Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 22:59:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 22:59:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

59076-Slip/Bhusaval - Mumbai Central Passenger Slip (Via Surat)
भुसावळ - मुंबई सेंट्रल पॅसेंजर स्लिप (सुरत मार्गे)     भुसावल - मुंबई सेंट्रल पैसेंजर स्लिप (सूरत के रास्ते)

NDB/Nandurbar --> NWU/Navapur

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Mar 17, 2016 (01:51AM)
Updated: Jan 08 2017 (07:39) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Attached to 59442/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger at Surat at 21
Rating: 2.5/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - average (1)
Loco
Reversals
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
 S1
  3
SLR
  ST
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nandurbar and Navapur.
Travel Time: 1h 21m    5 halts    Distance: 58 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
NDB/Nandurbar 
Arrives @ 15:51
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
NWU/Navapur 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Nandurbar and Navapur

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction -08:45---1-174.158209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.6
#2/==/BDIBhadli 08:58-09:00-2m--1-161.528211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2511.5
#3/==/JLJalgaon Junction 09:25-09:30-5m21-150.051212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.1
#4/==/PLDPaldhi 09:43-09:45-2m--1-138.953208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.5
#5/==/CHLKChavalkhedeX 09:58-10:00-2m--1-127.443196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.2
#6/==/DXGDharangaon 10:10-10:12-2m11-120.257217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#7/==/BHNEBhoneX 10:20-10:22-2m21-112.650196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#8/==/TKHETakarkhede 10:29-10:31-2m11-106.831203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2211.4
#9%==%ANAmalner 10:53-10:55-2m11-95.440187mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:128.1
#10%==%BRTKBhortex 11:07-11:09-2m11-87.353180mWRDist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#11%==%PDPPadseX 11:18-11:20-2m11-79.448185mWRDhule, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.6
#12%==%BEWBetavad 11:27-11:29-2m11-73.858178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#13%==%NDNNardana 11:36-11:38-2m11-67.042184mWR425404, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#14%==%HOLHol 11:45-11:47-2m11-62.163185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#15%==%SNKSindkhedaX 11:55-11:57-2m11-53.843178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#16%==%SNSLSonshelu 12:06-12:08-2m11-47.348185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#17%==%VKHVikhranX 12:14-12:16-2m11-42.533176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:158.1
#18/--/DDEDondaicha 12:31-12:33-2m11-34.455163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#19/--/RNLRanalaX 12:46-12:48-2m11-22.433165mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:179.5
#20/--/TISITisi 13:05-13:07-2m11-12.931185mWRState Highway 7, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:157.8
#21%==%CUEChoupaleX 13:22-13:24-2m11-5.115208mWRNehru Nagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:215.1
#22%==%NDBNandurbar»X 13:45-14:30-45m--10.060203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23%==%DWDDhekwad 14:39-14:41-2m119.048209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1713.5
#24%==%KBHKhandbaraX 14:58-15:00-2m1122.653198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:108.8
#25%==%KHTGKhatgaon 15:10-15:12-2m1131.453178mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.8
#26/==/CPDChinchpada 15:23-15:25-2m1141.248176mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#27/==/KFFKolda 15:33-15:35-2m1147.539160mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.4
#28/==/NWUNavapur• 15:51-15:53-2m--157.955124mWRNavapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.1
#29/==/BBAIBhadbhunja 16:05-16:07-2m1169.025126mWRGujarat 394375, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:124.9
#30/==/LKKDLakkad Kot 16:19-16:21-2m1173.936122mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:127.2
#31/==/USDUkai Songadh 16:33-16:35-2m1181.239144mWRSongadh, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:074.6
#32/==/DSDDosvada 16:42-16:44-2m1185.817121mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:092.6
#33/==/KKRDKikakui RoadO 16:53-16:55-2m1188.316115mWRGujarat 394650 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:4411.5
#34/==/VYAVyara 17:39-17:40-1m1199.93890mWRVyara, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:159.6
#35/==/KRAIKaherX 17:55-17:57-2m11109.44055mWRKaher, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#36%==%MIDMadhi 18:05-18:07-2m11114.83245mWRMadhi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:105.3
#37%==%MGRLMangrolla 18:17-18:19-2m11120.13336mWRPipariya, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:052.7
#38%==%TBVTimbarvaX 18:24-18:26-2m11122.83435mWRTimberva, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:126.8
#39/==/BIYBardoli 18:38-18:40-2m11129.62935mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:136.2
#40/==/GGARGangadhara 18:53-18:55-2m11135.84427mWRKareli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#41/==/BGMRBagumraX 19:02-19:04-2m11140.94423mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:064.4
#42%==%CHMChalthan 19:10-19:12-2m11145.33821mWRKadodra, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:1811.5
#43/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)O 19:30-19:32-2m21156.81814mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:134.0
#44/==/STSuratXOO 19:45-21:35-110m41160.814218mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:049.5
#45/==/BHETBhestanX 21:39-21:42-3m21170.31913mWRSurat, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:165.1
#46/==/SCHSachinX 21:58-22:00-2m21175.46612mWRKansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.6
#47/==/MRLMaroliX 22:06-22:08-2m31182.06315mWRMaroli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#48/==/NVSNavsariXO 22:16-22:18-2m21190.44614mWRNavsari, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:118.5
#49/==/VDHVedchha 22:29-22:31-2m31198.95016mWRNavsari, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:043.3
#50/==/ACLAncheli 22:35-22:37-2m21202.34718mWRNavsari, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:053.9
#51/==/AMLAmalsadX 22:42-22:44-2m21206.15414mWRAmalsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#52/==/BIMBilimora JunctionX 22:50-22:52-2m21211.56811mWRBilimora, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#53/==/DGIDungriX 23:00-23:02-2m21220.53018mWRNH 8, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:188.9
#54/==/BLValsadX 23:20-23:30-10m31229.46412mWRValsad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1010.7
#55/==/PADPardi 23:40-23:42-2m31240.16017mWRValsad, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#56/==/UVDUdvadaX 23:48-23:50-2m21246.15220mWRUdvada, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:119.6
#57/==/VAPIVapiXO 00:01-00:02-1m22255.75527mWRVapi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#58/==/KEBKarambeliX 00:09-00:11-2m22262.14828mWRNational Highway 8, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#59/==/BLDBhiladXO 00:17-00:19-2m32266.95634mWRBhilad, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1816.9
#60/==/UBRUmargam RoadX 00:37-00:39-2m32283.96124mWRUmbergaon, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:099.2
#61/==/GVDGholvadX 00:48-00:50-2m32293.04214mWRMaharashtra 401702, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1611.1
#62/==/DRDDahanu RoadX 01:06-01:08-2m22304.25712mWRDahanu, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.3
#63/==/VGNVangaonX 01:21-01:23-2m--2316.56312mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#64/==/BORBoisarX 01:32-01:34-2m32325.94816mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1411.3
#65/==/PLGPalgharX 01:48-01:50-2m22337.24619mWRDist-Palghar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:118.4
#66/==/KLVKelve Road 02:01-02:03-2m32345.6438mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#67/==/SAHSaphale 02:12-02:14-2m22352.0367mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2716.3
#68/==/VRVirar 02:41-02:43-2m42368.3289mWRTal-Vasai Dist. Palghar, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:188.4
#69/==/BSRVasai Road 03:01-03:03-2m52376.7536mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2017.6
#70/==/BVIBorivali 03:23-03:25-2m52394.33718mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:3823.7
#71/==/DDRDadar Western 04:03-04:05-2m52418.0127mWRDadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:305.9
#72/==/BCTMumbai Central 04:35--52423.9-8mWRMumbai 400008, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site