Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 5, 2016 13:56:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 5, 2016 13:56:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59076-Slip/Bhusaval -Mumbai Passenger Slip (Via Surat)
     भुसावल -मुम्बई पैसेंजर स्लिप (सूरत के रास्ते)

NDB/Nandurbar --> NWU/Navapur

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Thu Mar 17, 2016 (01:51AM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (11:11AM) by Shubham*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Attached to 59442/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger at Surat at 21
Rating: 2.5/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - average (1)
Loco
Reversals
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
 S1
  3
SLR
  ST
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Nandurbar and Navapur.
Travel Time: 1h 21m    5 halts    Distance: 58 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:30
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NDB/Nandurbar 
Arrives @ 15:51
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NWU/Navapur 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Nandurbar and Navapur

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction  -08:45-01-174.158209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.6
#2/==/BDIBhadli  08:58-09:00-2m01-161.528211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2511.5
#3/==/JLJalgaon Junction  09:25-09:30-5m21-150.051212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.1
#4/==/PLDPaldhi  09:43-09:45-2m01-138.953208mWRPaldhi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.5
#5/==/CHLKChavalkhedeX  09:58-10:00-2m01-127.443196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.2
#6/==/DXGDharangaon  10:10-10:12-2m11-120.257217mWRDharangaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#7/==/BHNEBhoneX  10:20-10:22-2m21-112.650196mWRState Highway 185, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#8/==/TKHETakarkhede  10:29-10:31-2m11-106.831203mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2211.4
#9%==%ANAmalner  10:53-10:55-2m11-95.440187mWRAmalner, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:128.1
#10%==%BRTKBhortex  11:07-11:09-2m11-87.353180mWRVadhoda, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#11%==%PDPPadseX  11:18-11:20-2m11-79.448185mWRDhule, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.6
#12%==%BEWBetavad  11:27-11:29-2m11-73.858178mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#13%==%NDNNardana  11:36-11:38-2m11-67.042184mWRNardana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#14%==%HOLHolX  11:45-11:47-2m11-62.163185mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#15%==%SNKSindkhedaX  11:55-11:57-2m11-53.843178mWRState Highway 11, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#16%==%SNSLSonshelu  12:06-12:08-2m11-47.348185mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#17%==%VKHVikhranX  12:14-12:16-2m11-42.533176mWRMSH1, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:158.1
#18/--/DDEDondaicha  12:31-12:33-2m11-34.455163mWRDondaicha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#19/--/RNLRanalaX  12:46-12:48-2m11-22.433165mWRState Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:179.5
#20/--/TISITisi  13:05-13:07-2m11-12.931185mWRState Highway 7, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:157.8
#21%==%CUEChoupaleX  13:22-13:24-2m11-5.115208mWRNehru Nagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:215.1
#22%==%NDBNandurbar»X  13:45-14:30-45m010.060203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#23%==%DWDDhekwad  14:39-14:41-2m119.048209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1713.5
#24%==%KBHKhandbaraX  14:58-15:00-2m1122.653198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:108.8
#25%==%KHTGKhatgaon  15:10-15:12-2m1131.453178mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.8
#26/==/CPDChinchpada  15:23-15:25-2m1141.248176mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#27/==/KFFKolda  15:33-15:35-2m1147.539160mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1610.4
#28/==/NWUNavapur•  15:51-15:53-2m0157.955124mWRNavapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.1
#29/==/BBAIBhadbhunja  16:05-16:07-2m1169.025126mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:124.9
#30/==/LKKDLakkad Kot  16:19-16:21-2m1173.936122mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:127.2
#31/==/USDUkai Songadh  16:33-16:35-2m1181.239144mWRSongadh, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:074.6
#32/==/DSDDosvada  16:42-16:44-2m1185.817121mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:092.6
#33/==/KKRDKikakui RoadO  16:53-16:55-2m1188.316115mWRGujarat 394650 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:4411.5
#34/==/VYAVyara  17:39-17:40-1m1199.93890mWRVyara, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:159.6
#35/==/KRAIKaherX  17:55-17:57-2m11109.44055mWRKaher, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#36%==%MIDMadhi  18:05-18:07-2m11114.83245mWRMadhi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:105.3
#37%==%MGRLMangrolla  18:17-18:19-2m11120.13336mWRPipariya, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:052.7
#38%==%TBVTimbarvaX  18:24-18:26-2m11122.83435mWRTimberva, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:126.8
#39/==/BIYBardoli  18:38-18:40-2m21129.62935mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:136.2
#40/==/GGARGangadhara  18:53-18:55-2m11135.84427mWRKareli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#41/==/BGMRBagumraX  19:02-19:04-2m11140.94423mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:064.4
#42%==%CHMChalthan  19:10-19:12-2m11145.35021mWRKadodra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#43%==%NOLNiyol  19:18-19:19-1m11150.33518mWRSurat, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:116.5
#44/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)  19:30-19:32-2m21156.81814mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:134.0
#45/==/STSurat19:45--41160.8-18mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site