Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 29, 2015 06:37:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 29, 2015 06:37:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

71082/Dombivali - Boisar Passenger
     डोम्बीवली - बोईसर पैसेंजर

Today (12:38AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
WDM 2 of KYN Shed
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 11m    0 halts    Distance: 5 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: DEMU
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 05:33
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
DI/Dombivli 
Arrives @ 05:44
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KOPR/Kopar 

0 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Dombivli and Kopar

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DIDombivli»  -05:33-510.02811mCRDombivli, Maharashtra
2/==/KOPRKopar•  05:44-05:45-1m--15.1590mCRKopar, Maharashtra
3/==/BIRDBhiwandi Road  05:53-05:54-1m--112.95426mCRBhiwandi, Maharashtra
4/==/KHBVKharbav  06:03-06:04-1m--121.1558mCRThane, Maharashtra
5/==/KARDKaman Road  06:13-06:14-1m--129.34819mCRSection 2, Maharashtra
6/==/JCNRJuchandraXO  06:21-06:22-1m--135.0244mCRNH 8, Maharashtra
7/==/BSRVasai Road  06:35-06:50-15m6140.2397mWRVasai 401202, Maharashtra
8/==/VRVirar  07:03-07:04-1m--148.7466mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
9/==/VTNVaitarnaXO  07:15-07:16-1m1157.2673mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
10/==/SAHSaphaleX  07:23-07:24-1m1165.0488mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
11/==/KLVKelve RoadX  07:32-07:33-1m--171.42810mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
12/==/PLGPalghar  07:51-07:52-1m--179.85519mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
13/==/UOIUmroli  07:59-08:00-1m--186.2298mWRBoisar, Maharashtra
14/==/BORBoisar  08:10--1191.1-17mWRBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site