Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Dec 6, 2016 06:25:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Dec 6, 2016 06:25:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

51456/Solapur-Pune Passenger (UnReserved)
सोलापूर - पुणे सवारी गाडी (अनारक्षित)     सोलापुर-पुणे पैसेंजर

HDP/Hadapsar --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Sat Jul 07, 2012 (05:39AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (8:21PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA With 51455 / 51401 / 51450 / 51402 / 51449 / 51456 / 51423 / 51424
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
PUNE WDM-3A/3D / WDG-3A/4
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 UR
  9
 UR
 10
 UR
 11
 UR
 12
 UR
 13
 UR
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hadapsar and Pune Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 38m    0 halts    Distance: 6 km    Avg Speed: 9 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 19:37 (Avg 34m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HDP/Hadapsar 
Arrives @ 20:15 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
PUNE/Pune Junction 

0 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Hadapsar and Pune Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|==|SURSolapur  -11:40+1651-256.542461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#2|==|BALEBale  11:49+1911:50+221m01-250.260452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#3|==|PKPakniO  12:00+2212:01+281m01-240.249450mCRPakni, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:118.9
#4|==|MVEMundhewadi  12:12+2612:13+321m01-231.359463mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#5|==|MOMohol  12:21+3312:22+451m01-223.462457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#6!==!MKPTMalikpethX  12:31+4712:32+531m11-214.153464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#7!==!AAGAngar  12:40+5412:41+591m11-207.047468mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#8!==!WKAVakav  12:49+5912:50+1:051m11-200.648470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#9!==!MAMadha  12:59+1:0513:00+1:111m11-193.551481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#10!==!WDSWadsingeX  13:09+1:1113:10+1:171m11-185.827493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:188.1
#11!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction  13:28+1:1013:30+1:292m11-177.752515mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.6
#12!==!DHSDhavalasX  13:41+1:3013:42+1:411m01-168.157543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#13!==!KEMKem  13:51+1:4213:52+1:531m11-159.671548mCRKem, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.3
#14!==!BLNIBhalwani  13:59+1:5614:00+2:021m01-151.267521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#15!==!JEURJeurX  14:07+2:0514:08+2:081m11-143.458526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#16!==!PPJPophlaj  14:17+2:0914:18+2:131m11-134.863529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#17!==!WSBWashimbe  14:27+2:1414:28+2:211m11-125.448529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#18!==!PRWDParewadi  14:37+2:2214:38+2:271m11-118.255515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#19!==!JNTRJinti Road  14:48+2:2814:49+2:351m11-109.024530mCRJinti Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2911.6
#20%==%BGVNBhigwanO  15:18+2:1815:20+2:192m11-97.444509mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:118.1
#21/==/MLMMalthanX  15:31+2:1715:32+2:171m21-89.347529mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:129.3
#22/==/BRBBoribialXO  15:44+2:1515:45+2:171m01-80.05527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations02:0510.4
#23/==/DDDaund Junction  17:50+2818:00+2910m3,61-69.653520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:1311.4
#24/==/PAAPatasX  18:13+3718:14+411m11-58.260531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#25/==/KDTNKadethan  18:19-18:20-1m11-53.142532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#26/==/KDGKedgaonX  18:27+4218:28+441m11-48.264545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#27/==/KTTKhutbavX  18:34-18:35-1m11-41.827558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.3
#28/==/YTYevatXO  18:49+3918:50+391m11-35.554558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1412.6
#29/==/URIUruliX  19:04+3819:05+381m11-22.962552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#30/==/LONILoniX  19:17+3819:18+381m11-10.657540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.7
#31/==/MJBKManjari BudrukX  19:24-19:25-1m11-4.927550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:114.9
#32/==/HDPHadapsar»XO  19:36+3419:37+341m210.09554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:385.8
#33/==/PUNEPune Junction•  20:15+19-615.8-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site