Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 23, 2015 18:57:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 23, 2015 18:57:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Sat Jul 07, 2012 (05:39AM)

51456/Solapur-Pune Passenger (UnReserved)
     सोलापुर-पुणे पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA With 51455 / 51401 / 51450 / 51402 / 51449 / 51456 / 51423 / 51424
Loco
PUNE WDM-3A/3D / WDG-3A/4
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
UR1
  3
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 18m    0 halts    Distance: 6 km    Avg Speed: 20 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 19:57 (Avg 14m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HDP/Hadapsar 
Arrives @ 20:15 (Avg 29m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
PUNE/Pune Junction 

0 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Hadapsar and Pune Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|==|SURSolapur  -11:40+651-256.743461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
2|==|BALEBale  11:49+1211:50+161m--1-250.260452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
3|==|PKPakniO  12:00+1712:01+251m--1-240.349451mCRPakni, Maharashtra
4|==|MVEMundhewadi  12:12+2412:13+261m--1-231.360462mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
5|==!MOMohol  12:21+2712:22+381m--1-223.462458mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
6!==!MKPTMalikpethX  12:31+3812:32+441m--1-214.252464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
7!==!AAGAngar  12:40+4512:41+501m--1-207.248470mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
8!==!WKAVakav  12:49+5012:50+571m11-200.848470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
9!==!MAMadha  12:59+5613:00+1:031m11-193.651481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
10!==!WDSWadsingeX  13:09+1:0313:10+1:111m--1-185.927493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
11!==!KWVKurduvadi Junction  13:28+5113:30+1:072m11-177.752516mCRKurduvadi Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
12!==!DHSDhavalasX  13:41+1:2613:42+1:341m--1-168.157543mCRDhavalas, Maharashtra
13!==!KEMKem  13:51+1:3513:52+1:441m11-159.671548mCRKem, Maharashtra
14!==!BLNIBhalwani  13:59+1:4814:00+1:571m--1-151.367521mCRBhalwani, Maharashtra
15!==!JEURJeurX  14:07+2:0014:08+2:041m11-143.458526mCRJeur, Maharashtra
16!==!PPJPophlaj  14:17+2:0614:18+2:081m--1-134.863529mCRJeur - Kettur Road, Maharashtra
17!==!WSBWashimbe  14:27+2:0814:28+2:131m11-125.448529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
18!==!PRWDParewadi  14:37+2:1114:38+2:161m11-118.255515mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
19!==!JNTRJinti Road  14:48+2:1914:49+2:221m11-109.024530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
20!==%BGVNBhigwan  15:18+2:0515:20+2:052m11-97.449509mCRDaund, Maharashtra
21%==%MLMMalthanX  15:31+2:0315:32+2:041m21-88.442524mCRDaund, Maharashtra
22%==%BRBBoribialXO  15:44+2:0215:45+2:041m--1-80.05527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
23%==%DDDaund Junction  17:50+3918:00+4110m61-69.754521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
24/==/PAAPatasX  18:13+2418:14+261m11-58.158532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
25/==/KDTNKadethan  18:19-18:20-1m--1-53.344532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
26/==/KDGKedgaonX  18:27+2718:28+291m11-48.264544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
27/==/KTTKhutbavXO  18:34-18:35-1m11-41.810558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
28/==/YTYevatX  19:14+319:15+131m11-35.658558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
29/==/URIUruliXO  19:28+1519:29+151m11-22.9-553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
30/==/LONILoni  19:30+2719:31+271m11-10.656541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
31/==/MJBKManjari BudrukXO  19:37-19:38-1m--1-4.916550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
32/==%HDPHadapsar»X  19:56+1319:57+141m210.019554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
33/==/PUNEPune Junction•  20:15+29-615.8-556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site