Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jan 30, 2015 10:23:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 30, 2015 10:23:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Will run from Hisar from July 5th
Tue Jul 03, 2012 (11:11PM)

54044/Hisar Jind Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (5:42PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 13m    0 halts    Distance: 18 km    Avg Speed: 83 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:45
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SSA/Sirsa 
Arrives @ 06:58
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BGD/Bara Gudah 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Sirsa and Bara Gudah

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%--|HSRHisar Junction  -05:05---1-81.874215mNWRHisar, Haryana
2|--|JKHIJakhod Khera  05:18-05:20-2m--1-65.864211mNWRJakhodlkhera, Haryana
3|--|ADRMandi Adampur  05:32-05:34-2m--1-53.069210mNWRHisar, Haryana
4|--|BHTBhattu  05:49-05:51-2m--1-35.762212mNWRBhattu Kalan, Haryana
5|--|DINGDing  06:02-06:04-2m--1-24.339206mNWRSirsa, Haryana
6|--|SHNSuchan Kotli  06:19-06:21-2m--1-14.746205mNWRSuchan, Haryana
7|--|SSASirsa»  06:40-06:45-5m110.084203mNWRSirsa, Haryana
8|--|BGDBara Gudah•  06:58-07:00-2m--118.253204mNWRBara Gudha, Haryana
9|--|SCVSukhchain  07:09-07:10-1m--126.255206mNWRSukhchain, Haryana
10|--|KNLKalanwali  07:18-07:20-2m--133.661206mNWRKalanwali, Haryana
11|--|RKKRatangarh KanakwalX  07:28-07:30-2m--141.830205mNWRRatangarh Kanakwal, Punjab
12|--|RMNRaman  07:42-07:44-2m--147.739204mNWRRama Mandi, Punjab
13|--|BNLSBangi Nihalsingh  07:52-07:53-1m--152.843207mNWRBangi Nihalsingh, Punjab
14|--|MKBHManwala Kot Bak  07:58-07:59-1m--156.437208mNWRManwala Kot Bak, Punjab
15|--|SGAShergarh  08:04-08:05-1m--159.517205mNWRBathinda, Punjab
16|--|GHBGahri Bhagi  08:12-08:13-1m--161.420205mNWRGahri Bhagi, Punjab
17|--|BTIBathinda JunctionX  08:55-10:00-65m--175.551208mNRBathinda, Punjab
18!==!KZWKatar Singhwala  10:11-10:12-1m--184.772211mNRState Highway 17, Punjab
19!==!KTFKot Fatteh  10:21-10:22-1m--195.553213mNRBathinda, Punjab
20!==!MASKMaisar Khana  10:30-10:31-1m--1102.656215mNRState Highway 12A, Punjab
21!==!MAURMaur  10:40-10:41-1m--1111.067220mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
22!==!KTKLKotli Kalan  10:50-10:51-1m--1121.117219mNRState Highway 12A, Punjab
23!==!SSZSadda Singhwala  10:59-11:00-1m11123.542216mNRState Highway 12A, Punjab
24!==!MSZMansaX  11:09-11:11-2m--1129.731222mNRMansa, Punjab
25!==!NPXNarindarpura  11:27-11:28-1m--1138.158224mNRMansa, Punjab
26!==!BLZBudhlada  11:36-11:37-1m--1145.851223mNRBudhlada, Punjab
27!==!DTWDatewas  11:46-11:47-1m--1153.566225mNRBareta, Punjab
28!==!BRZBareta  11:54-11:55-1m--1161.238223mNRBareta, Punjab
29!==!KAGRKagangarh  12:03-12:04-1m--1166.250226mNRMDR 102, Punjab
30!==!JHLJakhal JunctionX  12:15-13:00-45m--1175.451225mNRJakhal, Haryana
31|==|HMQHimmatpura  13:10-13:11-1m--1183.938228mNRTohana, Haryana
32|==|TUNTohana  13:17-13:18-1m--1187.643232mNRTohana, Haryana
33|==|KLWNKalwan  13:27-13:28-1m--1194.151229mNRMDR 111, Haryana
34|==|DTNDhamtan Sahib  13:33-13:34-1m--1198.354234mNRJind District, Haryana
35|==|DHYDharodi  13:42-13:43-1m--1205.551233mNRMDR 111, Haryana
36|==|NRWNarwana Junction  13:52-13:53-1m--1213.140235mNRKKDE, Haryana
37|==|GSOGhaso  14:04-14:05-1m--1220.360231mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
38|==|UCAUchana  14:13-14:14-1m--1228.348225mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
39|==|BZOBarsola  14:26-14:27-1m--1237.924224mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
40|==|JINDJind Junction  14:50----1247.0-222mNRJind 126102, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site