Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri May 29, 2015 01:48:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri May 29, 2015 01:48:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Thu Sep 27, 2012 (10:15PM)

67269/Kazipet Dornakal MEMU
కాజీపేట డోర్నకల్ MEMU     काजीपेट Dornakal मेमू

Sep 15 2014 (6:55AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 10m    0 halts    Distance: 10 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 06:40 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KZJ/Kazipet Junction 
Arrives @ 06:50 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
WL/Warangal 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Kazipet Junction and Warangal

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/KZJKazipet Junction»  -06:40+5--10.061 SCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
2/==/WLWarangal•X  06:50+1006:52+112m1110.262271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
3/==/CLEChintalpalli  07:04+4407:05+441m1122.651261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
4/==/YGLYelgurX  07:14+3907:15+401m2130.364249mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
5/==/NKDNekonda  07:24+3107:25+311m1139.964236mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6/==/INKIntakanneX  07:34+4207:35+421m1149.440222mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
7/==/KDMKesamudramX  07:44+3207:45+341m1155.461223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8/==/TAATadla PusapalliX  07:54+4807:55+481m2164.538199mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
9/==/MABDMahbubabadX  08:04+3708:05+371m1170.377200mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
10/==/GUUGundratimadugu  08:14+4708:15+471m1181.9121168mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
11/==/GLAGarla  08:19+3708:20+371m1189.914156mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
12/==/DKJDornakal Junction  08:40+38---194.7-153mSCRWarangal District, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site