Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 1, 2015 08:28:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 1, 2015 08:28:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
..
Tue Aug 05, 2014 (12:45PM)

57625/Kakatiya Fast Passenger

Feb 22 (10:54PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
ENG-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
SC-KZJ --> KZJ WDG-3A/WDM-3A KZJ-MUGR --> WAP-4 LGD. Ref Entry# 1220526
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
BDCR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 2h 24m    12 halts    Distance: 124 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 18:40 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
SC/Secunderabad Junction 
Arrives @ 21:04 (Avg 51m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PQL/Pindial 

12 halts. 17 intermediate Stations between Secunderabad Junction and Pindial

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/SCSecunderabad Junction»  -18:40+10310.043539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
2/==/MLYMoula AliX  18:48+2418:49+251m115.750520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
3/==/CHZCharlapalliX  18:57+3018:58+311m2112.468523mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
4/==/GTGhatkesarX  19:05+3419:06+391m2120.277481mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
5/==/BNBibinagarX  19:16+3819:17+411m2133.129448mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
6/==/BGBhongir  19:44+3519:45+361m2146.497455mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
7/==/RAGRaigir  19:49-19:50-1m2152.889415mSCRNalgonda, Telangana
8/==/WPWangapalliX  19:54+4519:55+461m--158.866393mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
9/==/ALERAlerX  20:04+5020:05+511m2168.764366mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
10/==/PBPPembartiX  20:14+5020:15+501m2178.237382mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
11/==/ZNJangaon  20:24+5020:25+501m2183.775380mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
12/==/RGPRaghunathpalliX  20:34+5320:35+531m2195.072357mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
13/==/GNPGhanpur  20:49+5220:50+531m21111.851344mSCRWarangal Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
14/==/PQLPindial•X  21:04+5121:05+531m11123.719322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
15/==/KZJKazipet Junction  21:30+3621:35+1:055m31131.676292mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
16/==/WLWarangal  21:43+1:1821:45+1:192m11141.883271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
17/==/CLEChintalpalliO  21:54+1:4321:55+1:541m11154.251261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
18/==/YGLYelgurO  22:04+1:5422:05+2:011m21161.964249mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
19/==/NKDNekondaX  22:14+2:0222:15+2:081m11171.596236mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
20/==/INKIntakanneO  22:21+2:1022:22+2:111m11181.171222mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
21/==/KDMKesamudramO  22:27+2:1222:28+2:181m11187.092223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
22/==/TAATadla PusapalliX  22:34+2:2622:35+2:261m21196.186199mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
23/==/MABDMahbubabadXO  22:39+2:2522:40+2:271m11201.918200mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
24/==/GUUGundratimaduguXO  23:19+2:0023:20+2:061m11213.561168mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
25/==/GLAGarla  23:28+1:5523:29+1:551m11221.611156mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
26/==/DKJDornakal Junction  23:55+1:4200:35+1:1240m31226.358153mSCRWarangal District, Telangana
27/--/PCZPocharam  00:44-00:45-1m--2235.026167mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
28/--/KRAKarepalli  01:01+1:1201:02+1:141m--2241.819175mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
29/--/GHPUGandhipuram Halt  01:19-01:20-1m--2247.371186mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
30/--/CMWChimal Pahad  01:34+4001:35+391m--2263.923149mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
31/--/TPYTadakalpudi  01:49+5101:50+511m--2269.228135mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
32/--/BTPDBethampurdi  02:04+5102:05+511m12275.85122mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
33/--/BDCRBhadrachalam Road03:00+2203:25+1525m12280.63364mSCRKhammam district., Telangana
34/--/GLEGajulagudem  03:44+1903:45+211m--2291.293119mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
35/--/PGPPandurangapuram  03:56+2503:57+251m--2308.380104mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
36/--/AWMAswapuram  04:07+4:0404:08+4:041m--2321.63288mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
37/--/MUGRManuguru  04:30+15-12333.3-92mSCRTelangana Region, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site