Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 18:16:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
.
Tue Jan 22, 2013 (09:18AM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 51422

51421/Pune-Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 03 2014 (3:01PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
DD/Daund Junction (7);
RSA - Rake Sharing
51451-Pune-Daund Shuttle,51433-Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger,51434-Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger,51422-Nizamabad Pune Passenger
Rake/Coach Composition
SLR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, SLR,
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A / WDM-3D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 53m    2 halts    Distance: 23 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 09:27
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Fakrabad/FKB 
Arrives @ 10:20 (Avg 2h 6m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Nizamabad/NZB 

2 halts. 2 intermediate Stations between Fakrabad and Nizamabad

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PUNEPune Junction (6)  -14:25+251-749.232556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
2%==%HDPHadapsar (3)  14:36+714:37+71m11-743.349554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
3%==%MJBKManjari Budruk (2)X  14:43+014:44+01m21-738.448550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
4%==%LONILoni (2)  14:51+714:52+71m21-732.862541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
5%==%URIUruli (2)X  15:04+715:05+71m21-720.458553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
6%==%YTYevat (2)  15:18+715:19+71m21-707.875558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7%==%KTTKhutbav (2)X  15:24-15:25-1m21-701.564558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
8%==%KDGKedgaon (2)X  15:31+815:32+81m21-695.151544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
9%==%KDTNKadethan  15:38-15:39-1m21-690.036532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
10%==%PAAPatas (3)O  15:47+515:48+51m21-685.232532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
11%==%DDDaund Junction (7)X16:10+316:25+1415m31-673.655521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
12/--/KSTHKashti (2)X  16:39+2416:40+271m11-660.726540mCRDaund, Maharashtra
13/--/SGNDShrigonda Road (2)O  16:59+1817:00+221m11-652.445547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14/--/BWDBelwandi (2)X  17:19+1617:20+201m11-638.368592mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15/--/VPRVisapur (2)  17:32+2117:33+261m11-624.641186mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road (1)  17:42+2617:43+311m11-618.442656mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
17/--/SRLSarola (2)  17:58+2817:59+291m11-607.9430mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
18/--/AKRAkolner (1)  18:07+2818:08+311m11-602.240689mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
19/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2)X  18:27+2218:30+253m11-589.450650mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
20/--/VLVilad (1)  18:49+4018:50+471m11-573.549598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
21/--/VBRVambori (1)  19:04+4519:05+531m11-562.066547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22/--/RRIRahuri (2)  19:17+5419:18+1:041m--1-548.762519mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23/--/TKMYTaklimiya (1)  19:23-19:24-1m11-543.668511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
24/--/PDGNPadhegaon (1)  19:32+1:0619:33+1:111m11-534.551512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
25/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon (2)  19:40-19:41-1m--1-528.621531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
26/--/BAPBelapur (2)O  19:59+5520:00+561m11-522.346541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
27/--/CITChitali (1)20:15+5820:16+591m11-510.959531mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28/--/PBPuntamba Junction (2)O  20:25+5720:26+1:031m11-502.059501mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
29/--/KNGNKanhegaon (2)  20:35+1:0620:36+1:231m--1-493.151498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
30/--/SNVRSanvatsarX  20:45-20:46-1m--1-485.417521mCRNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
31/--/KPGKopargaon (2)21:14+4521:15+481m11-477.758508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
32/--/YLYeola (2)X  21:29+1:0321:30+1:081m--1-464.123553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
33/--/MMRManmad Junction (6)  22:45+1:0222:50+1:145m51-435.532580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
34/=-/ANKAnkai (3)  23:14-23:15-1m11-422.666620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
35|--|NSLNagarsol (2)  23:24+1:4823:25+1:501m--1-412.637589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
36|--|TRTarur  23:35+1:5823:36+2:001m--1-406.4131586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
37|--|RGORotegaon  23:46+2:0223:47+2:031m--1-384.682547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
38|--|PSDParsoda  23:56+2:0623:57+2:061m--1-372.370530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
39|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  00:01+2:0900:02+2:111m--2-367.751523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
40|--|LSRLasur (2)  00:14+2:0500:15+2:081m--2-357.579536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
41|--|POZPotul (1)  00:24-00:25-1m12-345.762554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
42|--|DLBDaulatabad (1)  00:34+2:1600:35+2:291m12-336.450575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
43|--|AWBAurangabad (5)X  00:50+1:3600:55+1:415m--2-323.943561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
44|--|MKDDMukundwadi Halt (1)X  01:09+001:10+01m12-314.0-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
45|--|CTHChikalthan  01:14+2:1601:15+2:231m--2-299.717582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
46|--|KMVKarmadX  01:29+2:3001:30+2:391m--2-295.766567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
47|--|BDUBadnapur  01:44+2:4201:45+2:491m--2-280.388523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
48|--|JJalna (3)  01:58+2:2802:00+2:292m--2-261.365502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
49|--|SVDSarwariX  02:09+2:5302:10+2:541m--2-251.666493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
50|--|KODIKodi  02:19+2:5502:20+2:581m--2-241.675473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
51|--|RNERanjani  02:29+3:0002:30+3:021m--2-230.442469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
52|--|PDGParadgaonX  02:39-02:40-1m--2-224.148454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
53|--|PTUPartur (2)X  02:49+2:5002:50+2:521m--2-216.963465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
54|--|UPRUsmanpur  02:59+2:5903:00+3:001m--2-207.453444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
55|--|SCOSatuna  03:09+2:5903:10+3:021m--2-199.568440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
56|--|SELUSelu (2)  03:19+2:5803:20+3:001m--2-189.364436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
57|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  03:29+3:0103:30+3:021m--2-179.836407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
58|--|MVOManwath Road (2)X  03:39+3:0103:40+3:051m--2-174.362421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
59|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  03:49+3:0503:50+3:081m--2-165.140425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
60|--|PGPergaonX  03:59+3:0604:00+3:121m--2-159.026441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
61|--|PBNParbhani Junction (3)  04:28+2:5504:30+3:032m12-146.973414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
62|--|PIZPingli (1)X  04:39+3:1204:40+3:161m12-135.936399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
63|--|MQLMirkhalX  04:49+3:1604:50+3:261m--2-130.621405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
64|--|PAUPurna Junction (4)X  05:25+2:5405:30+3:075m--2-118.542384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
65|--|CRUChudawa (1)X  05:44+3:2805:45+3:321m12-108.664392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
66|--|LBGLimbgaon (2)X  05:54+3:2405:55+3:291m--2-99.070390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
67|--|WNGWanegaonX  05:59-06:00-1m--2-94.311371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
68|--|NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4)X  06:35+2:5506:40+2:555m22-87.942366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
69|--|PARDPathrad  06:54-06:55-1m--2-78.022363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
70|--|MGCMugatX  07:04+3:0607:05+3:071m--2-74.710360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
71|--|MUEMudkhed Junction (4)X  07:58+2:3008:00+2:302m--2-65.554378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
72|--|SVNSivungaon  08:08+2:4108:09+2:431m--2-58.353395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
73|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  08:14-08:15-1m--2-53.847378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
74|--|UMRIUmri (1)  08:25+2:5108:26+2:511m12-46.056381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
75|--|BLSABolsa  08:35+2:5008:36+2:521m--2-37.649361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
76|--|KEKKarkheli  08:45+2:5108:46+2:531m--2-30.373357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
77|--|SQESamarala Halt  08:52-08:53-1m--2-23.048360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
78|--|DABDharmabad (2)  09:01+2:3709:02+2:391m--2-16.637354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
79|--|BSXBasar (2)  09:18+2:3709:20+2:372m12-6.767358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
80|--|FKBFakrabad (1)»  09:26-09:27-1m120.047348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
81|--|NVTNavipet (2)  09:36+2:3109:37+2:321m--27.070370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
82|--|JKMJankampet Junction (1)  09:45+2:2609:46+2:271m1216.411391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
83|--|NZBNizamabad (3)•  10:20+2:06---222.6-384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site