Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Apr 25, 2015 21:32:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 25, 2015 21:32:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Reservation Available in SL Class from 20/2/15 onwards
Thu Feb 19, 2015 (11:37PM)

51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
     पुणे - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

Apr 11 (10:06AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
51451-Pune-Daund Shuttle,51433-Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger,51434-Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger,51422-Nizamabad Pune Passenger
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A / WDM-3D
Reversals
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
SLR
  1
 UR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 S1
  9
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 19h 28m    78 halts    Distance: 755 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 14:52 (Avg 5m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
LONI/Loni 
Arrives @ 10:20 +1 night (Avg 1h 46m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
NZB/Nizamabad 

78 halts. 90 intermediate Stations between Loni and Nizamabad

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PUNEPune Junction  -14:25+351-16.432556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
2%==/HDPHadapsar  14:36+514:37+51m11-10.649554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
3/==/MJBKManjari BudrukX  14:43+014:44+01m21-5.648550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
4/==/LONILoni»  14:51+514:52+51m210.062541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
5/==/URIUruliX  15:04+515:05+51m2112.458553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
6/==/YTYevat  15:18+415:19+51m2125.075558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7/==/KTTKhutbavX  15:24-15:25-1m2131.364558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
8/==/KDGKedgaonX  15:31+615:32+61m2137.751544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
9/==/KDTNKadethan  15:38-15:39-1m2142.836532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
10/==/PAAPatasX  15:47+315:48+71m2147.632532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
11%==%DDDaund JunctionX16:10+416:25+1815m3159.255521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
12/--/KSTHKashtiX  16:39+2316:40+251m1172.126540mCRDaund, Maharashtra
13/--/SGNDShrigonda RoadO  16:59+1617:00+251m1180.345564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14/--/BWDBelwandiX  17:19+1417:20+261m1194.568592mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15/--/VPRVisapur  17:32+2417:33+281m11108.241186mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  17:42+2617:43+271m11114.442664mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
17/--/SRLSarola  17:58+2417:59+251m11124.8430mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
18/--/AKRAkolner  18:07+2518:08+301m11130.640689mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
19/--/ANGAhmadnagarX  18:27+2318:30+273m11143.450650mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
20/--/VLVilad  18:49+3918:50+421m11159.349598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
21/--/VBRVambori  19:04+3919:05+441m11170.866547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22/--/RRIRahuri  19:17+4419:18+541m--1184.162514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23/--/TKMYTaklimiya  19:23-19:24-1m11189.268511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
24/--/PDGNPadhegaon  19:32+5419:33+571m11198.351512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
25/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  19:40-19:41-1m--1204.221531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
26/--/BAPBelapurO  19:59+4520:00+481m11210.546541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
27/--/CITChitaliX20:15+4520:16+451m--1221.959530mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28/--/PBPuntamba JunctionO  20:25+4520:26+511m11230.859501mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
29/--/KNGNKanhegaon  20:35+5220:36+1:111m--1239.751498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
30/--/SNVRSanvatsarX  20:45+020:46+01m--1247.417521mCRNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
31/--/KPGKopargaon21:14+5221:15+561m--1255.158508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
32/--/YLYeolaX  21:29+5421:30+1:011m--1268.723553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
33/--/MMRManmad Junction  22:45+5922:50+1:175m51297.332580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
34/-=/ANKAnkai  23:14-23:15-1m11310.266620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
35|--|NSLNagarsol  23:24+1:1823:25+1:221m--1320.237589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
36|--|TRTarur  23:35+1:2623:36+1:271m--1326.4131586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
37|--|RGORotegaon  23:46+1:3023:47+1:301m--1348.282547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
38|--|PSDParsoda  23:56+1:3323:57+1:341m--1360.570530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
39|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  00:01+1:3600:02+1:391m--2365.151523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
40|--|LSRLasur  00:14+1:3600:15+1:381m--2375.379536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
41|--|POZPotul  00:24+1:5400:25+1:551m12387.162554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
42|--|DLBDaulatabad  00:34+1:4200:35+1:461m12396.450575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
43|--|AWBAurangabadX  00:50+4600:55+485m--2408.843561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
44|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  01:09+001:10+01m12418.8-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
45|--|CTHChikalthan  01:14+1:4501:15+1:491m--2433.117582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
46|--|KMVKarmadX  01:29+1:5101:30+1:571m--2437.166567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
47|--|BDUBadnapur  01:44+2:0101:45+2:081m--2452.588523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
48|--|JJalna  01:58+1:3802:00+1:412m--2471.565502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
49|--|SVDSarwariX  02:09+2:1502:10+2:191m--2481.266493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
50|--|KODIKodi  02:19+2:1602:20+2:191m--2491.275473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
51|--|RNERanjani  02:29+2:2102:30+2:241m--2502.442469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
52|--|PDGParadgaonX  02:39-02:40-1m--2508.748454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
53|--|PTUParturX  02:49+2:1602:50+2:191m--2515.963465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
54|--|UPRUsmanpur  02:59+2:2203:00+2:221m--2525.453444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
55|--|SCOSatuna  03:09+2:2203:10+2:241m--2533.368440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
56|--|SELUSelu  03:19+2:2503:20+2:271m--2543.564436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
57|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  03:29+2:2803:30+2:281m--2553.036407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
58|--|MVOManwath RoadX  03:39+2:2403:40+2:261m--2558.562421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
59|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  03:49+2:2403:50+2:261m--2567.740425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
60|--|PGPergaonX  03:59+2:3104:00+2:401m--2573.826441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
61|--|PBNParbhani Junction  04:28+2:0804:30+2:182m12585.973414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
62|--|PIZPingliX  04:39+2:3704:40+2:411m12596.936399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
63|--|MQLMirkhalX  04:49+2:3504:50+2:431m--2602.221405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
64|--|PAUPurna JunctionX  05:25+2:1305:30+2:265m--2614.342384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
65|--|CRUChudawaX  05:44+2:3805:45+2:401m12624.264392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
66|--|LBGLimbgaonXO  05:54+2:4505:55+2:521m--2633.870390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
67|--|WNGWanegaonX  05:59-06:00-1m--2638.511371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
68|--|NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  06:35+1:5306:40+1:535m22644.942366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
69|--|PARDPathrad  06:54-06:55-1m--2654.822363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
70|--|MGCMugatX  07:04+2:2407:05+2:251m--2658.110360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
71|--|MUEMudkhed JunctionX  07:58+1:4908:00+1:502m--2667.354378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
72|--|SVNSivungaon  08:08+2:0208:09+2:031m--2674.553395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
73|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  08:14-08:15-1m--2679.047378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
74|--|UMRIUmri  08:25+2:0008:26+2:001m12686.856381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
75|--|BLSABolsa  08:35+1:5408:36+1:561m--2695.249361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
76|--|KEKKarkheli  08:45+1:5908:46+2:011m--2702.573357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
77|--|SQESamarala Halt08:52-08:53-1m--2709.848360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
78|--|DABDharmabad  09:01+2:0009:02+2:021m--2716.237354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
79|--|BSXBasar  09:18+1:5009:20+1:512m12726.067358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
80|--|FKBFakrabad  09:26-09:27-1m12732.847348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
81|--|NVTNavipet  09:36+1:3509:37+1:361m--2739.870370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
82|--|JKMJankampet Junction  09:45+1:3809:46+1:391m12749.211391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
83|--|NZBNizamabad•  10:20+1:46---2755.4-384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site