Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 7, 2016 16:12:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 7, 2016 16:12:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (1h 25m ago)
Latest...
Reservation Available in SL Class from 20/2/15 onwards
Thu Feb 19, 2015 (11:37PM)

51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
     पुणे - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

Feb 07 departure has been Rescheduled to start 50m late
New Time: 15:15
Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Dec 03 2015 (12:36AM) by Cheetah**
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
51451-Pune-Daund Shuttle,51433-Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger,51434-Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger,51422-Nizamabad Pune Passenger
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A / WDM-3D
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
SLR
  1
 UR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 S1
  9
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Loni and Nizamabad.
Travel Time: 19h 28m    79 halts    Distance: 760 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 14:52 (Avg 32m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
LONI/Loni 
Arrives @ 10:20 +1 night (Avg 3h 33m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
NZB/Nizamabad 

79 halts. 92 intermediate Stations between Loni and Nizamabad

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PUNEPune Junction  -14:25+2251-16.432557mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:115.8
#2/==/HDPHadapsarX  14:36+2714:37+281m11-10.649554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#3/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  14:43-14:44-1m21-5.749550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#4/==/LONILoni»  14:51+2814:52+321m210.062540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#5/==/URIUruliX  15:04+3515:05+351m2112.358552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.5
#6/==/YTYevat  15:18+3415:19+361m2124.975558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#7/==/KTTKhutbavX  15:24-15:25-1m2131.164558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#8/==/KDGKedgaonX  15:31+3715:32+391m2137.649545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#9/==/KDTNKadethan  15:38-15:39-1m2142.538532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#10/==/PAAPatasX  15:47+3515:48+391m2147.631531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2211.4
#11%==%DDDaund JunctionX16:10+3816:25+5415m3159.047519mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#12/--/KSTHKashtiX  16:39+5816:40+1:051m1170.043530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#13/--/SGNDShrigonda RoadO  16:54+1:0316:55+1:081m1180.061564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#14/--/BWDBelwandiXO  17:09+1:0717:10+1:151m1194.144594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1914.1
#15/--/VPRVisapur  17:29+1:1017:30+1:151m11108.232622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:126.4
#16/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  17:42+1:1317:43+1:181m11114.640668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#17/--/SRLSarola  17:58+1:1417:59+1:191m11124.643692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#18/--/AKRAkolnerX  18:07+1:1918:08+1:261m11130.440692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1912.7
#19/--/ANGAhmadnagarX  18:27+1:2018:30+1:233m11143.150651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#20/--/VLVilad  18:49+1:3018:50+1:341m11158.950598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1411.5
#21/--/VBRVambori  19:04+1:3019:05+1:371m11170.566547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1213.2
#22/--/RRIRahuri  19:17+1:3819:18+1:491m--1183.762514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.2
#23/--/TKMYTaklimiya  19:23-19:24-1m11188.968511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#24/--/PDGNPadhegaon  19:32+1:5019:33+1:591m11198.051512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#25/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  19:40-19:41-1m--1203.921531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:186.4
#26/--/BAPBelapurO  19:59+1:4920:00+1:541m11210.348541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#27/--/CITChitaliX20:15+1:5020:16+1:521m--1222.354530mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#28/--/PBPuntamba JunctionO  20:25+1:5120:26+1:571m11230.460501mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#29/--/KNGNKanhegaonX  20:35+1:5920:36+2:231m--1239.451498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#30/--/SNVRSanvatsarX  20:45-20:46-1m--1247.017521mCRNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:287.7
#31/--/KPGKopargaon21:14+2:0221:15+2:081m--1254.858508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.6
#32/--/YLYeolaX  21:29+2:1021:30+2:271m--1268.432553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2915.2
#33/--/ANKAnkai  21:59-22:00-1m11283.718 CRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:4513.3
#34/--/MMRManmad Junction  22:45-22:50-5m51297.026582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1412.7
#35/--/AAKAnkai KillaX  23:04-23:05-1m--1309.745 CRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.3
#36|--|NSLNagarsol  23:24+3:3023:25+3:341m--1324.038589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:106.3
#37|--|TRTarur  23:35+3:3723:36+3:391m--1330.4131585mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1021.8
#38|--|RGORotegaon  23:46+3:4123:47+3:431m--1352.283547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#39|--|PSDParsoda  23:56+3:4523:57+3:461m--1364.678530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.2
#40|--|KAJGKaranjgaon  00:01+3:4700:02+3:491m--2369.748524mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:129.5
#41|--|LSRLasur  00:14+3:4700:15+3:521m--2379.379536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#42|--|POZPotul  00:24+3:5300:25+3:561m12391.162554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#43|--|DLBDaulatabad  00:34+3:5600:35+4:011m12400.450575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#44|--|AWBAurangabad  00:50+3:5100:55+3:565m--2412.927558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.3
#45|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  01:09-01:10-1m12419.255594mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#46|--|CTHChikalthan  01:14+4:0301:15+4:071m--2422.961580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#47|--|KMVKarmadX  01:29+4:0501:30+4:131m--2437.283582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1419.4
#48|--|BDUBadnapur  01:44+4:1401:45+4:211m--2456.689523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1319.2
#49|--|JJalna  01:58+4:2502:00+4:282m--2475.863502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#50|--|SVDSarwariX  02:09+4:2902:10+4:321m--2485.267493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#51|--|KODIKodi  02:19+4:3402:20+4:371m--2495.374473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#52|--|RNERanjani  02:29+4:3402:30+4:381m--2506.443469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#53|--|PDGParadgaonX  02:39-02:40-1m--2512.851454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#54|--|PTUPartur  02:49+4:3502:50+4:381m--2520.460465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#55|--|UPRUsmanpur  02:59+4:3703:00+4:391m--2529.459444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#56|--|SCOSatuna  03:09+4:3903:10+4:401m--2538.363442mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#57|--|SELUSeluX  03:19+4:4003:20+4:421m--2547.762436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#58|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  03:29+4:4303:30+4:431m--2557.037407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#59|--|MVOManwath RoadX  03:39+4:4303:40+4:441m--2562.661422mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#60|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  03:49+4:4403:50+4:461m--2571.741425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#61|--|PGPergaonX  03:59+4:4404:00+4:501m--2577.826439mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2812.4
#62|--|PBNParbhani Junction  04:28+4:3604:30+4:422m12590.266411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#63|--|PIZPingliX  04:39+4:4604:40+4:481m12600.142403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#64|--|MQLMirkhalX  04:49+4:4804:50+4:561m12606.319405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3812.3
#65|--|PAUPurna JunctionX  05:28+4:3705:30+4:462m--2618.641384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.7
#66|--|CRUChudawaXO  05:44+4:4805:45+4:531m12628.364391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#67|--|LBGLimbgaon  05:54+4:5005:55+4:531m--2637.972391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.8
#68|--|WNGWanegaonX  05:59-06:00-1m--2642.611371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:356.4
#69|--|NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  06:35+4:3706:40+4:405m22649.043367mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#70|--|PARDPathrad  06:54-06:55-1m12659.022363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:093.3
#71|--|MGCMugatX  07:04+4:2507:05+4:291m12662.210361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:539.2
#72|--|MUEMudkhed JunctionX  07:58+3:5208:00+3:562m--2671.446378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#73|--|SVNSivungaon  08:08+4:1008:09+4:161m12677.570398mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#74|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  08:14-08:15-1m12683.346380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.7
#75|--|UMRIUmri  08:25+4:1408:26+4:161m12691.057384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#76|--|BLSABolsa  08:35+4:1908:36+4:201m12699.549361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#77|--|KEKKarkheli  08:45+4:2008:46+4:181m12706.873356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:067.3
#78|--|SQESamarala Halt08:52-08:53-1m12714.149359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#79|--|DABDharmabad  09:01+4:2109:02+4:251m--2720.637354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:169.8
#80|--|BSXBasar  09:18+4:1209:20+4:122m12730.476345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.6
#81|--|FKBFakrabad  09:26-09:27-1m12738.046353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#82|--|NVTNavipet  09:36+4:0409:37+4:041m--2744.964373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#83|--|JKMJankampet Junction  09:45+3:5809:46+4:031m12753.411392mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#84|--|NZBNizamabad•  10:20+3:33---2759.7-385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site