Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 06:55:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 06:55:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Tue Jan 22, 2013 (09:18AM)

51421/Pune-Nizamabad Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (3:01PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
SLR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, UR, SLR,
RSA - Rake Sharing
51451-Pune-Daund Shuttle,51433-Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger,51434-Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger,51422-Nizamabad Pune Passenger
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A / WDM-3D
Reversals
  0
SLR
  1
 UR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 19h 28m    78 halts    Distance: 755 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 14:52
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
LONI/Loni 
Arrives @ 10:20 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
NZB/Nizamabad 

78 halts. 90 intermediate Stations between Loni and Nizamabad

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/PUNEPune Junction  -14:25-51-16.432556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
2%==%HDPHadapsar  14:36-14:37-1m11-10.649554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
3%==%MJBKManjari BudrukX  14:43-14:44-1m21-5.648550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
4%==%LONILoni»  14:51-14:52-1m210.062541mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
5%==%URIUruliX  15:04-15:05-1m2112.458553mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
6%==%YTYevat  15:18-15:19-1m2125.075558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7%==%KTTKhutbavX  15:24-15:25-1m2131.364558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
8%==%KDGKedgaonX  15:31-15:32-1m2137.751544mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
9%==%KDTNKadethan  15:38-15:39-1m2142.836532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
10%==%PAAPatas  15:47-15:48-1m2147.632532mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
11%==%DDDaund JunctionX16:10-16:25-15m3159.255521mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
12/--/KSTHKashtiX  16:39-16:40-1m1172.126540mCRDaund, Maharashtra
13/--/SGNDShrigonda RoadO  16:59-17:00-1m1180.345547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14/--/BWDBelwandiX  17:19-17:20-1m1194.568592mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15/--/VPRVisapur  17:32-17:33-1m11108.241186mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  17:42-17:43-1m11114.442656mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
17/--/SRLSarola  17:58-17:59-1m11124.8430mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
18/--/AKRAkolner  18:07-18:08-1m11130.640689mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
19/--/ANGAhmadnagarX  18:27-18:30-3m11143.450650mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
20/--/VLVilad  18:49-18:50-1m11159.249598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
21/--/VBRVambori  19:04-19:05-1m11170.866547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22/--/RRIRahuri  19:17-19:18-1m--1184.062519mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23/--/TKMYTaklimiya  19:23-19:24-1m11189.268511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
24/--/PDGNPadhegaon  19:32-19:33-1m11198.351512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
25/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  19:40-19:41-1m--1204.221531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
26/--/BAPBelapurO  19:59-20:00-1m11210.446541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
27/--/CITChitaliX20:15-20:16-1m11221.959531mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28/--/PBPuntamba JunctionO  20:25-20:26-1m11230.759501mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
29/--/KNGNKanhegaon  20:35-20:36-1m--1239.751498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
30/--/SNVRSanvatsarX  20:45-20:46-1m--1247.317521mCRNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
31/--/KPGKopargaon21:14-21:15-1m11255.158508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
32/--/YLYeolaX  21:29-21:30-1m--1268.723553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
33/--/MMRManmad Junction  22:45-22:50-5m51297.332580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
34/=-/ANKAnkai  23:14-23:15-1m11310.266620mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
35|--|NSLNagarsol  23:24-23:25-1m--1320.237589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
36|--|TRTarur  23:35-23:36-1m--1326.3131586mSCRTaru, Maharashtra
37|--|RGORotegaon  23:46-23:47-1m--1348.182547mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
38|--|PSDParsoda  23:56-23:57-1m--1360.570530mSCRRotegaon, Maharashtra
39|--|KAJGKaranjgaonX  00:01-00:02-1m--2365.151523mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
40|--|LSRLasur  00:14-00:15-1m--2375.279536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
41|--|POZPotul  00:24-00:25-1m12387.062554mSCRLasur, Maharashtra
42|--|DLBDaulatabad  00:34-00:35-1m12396.350575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
43|--|AWBAurangabadX  00:50-00:55-5m--2408.843561mSCRAurangabad 431001, Maharashtra
44|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  01:09-01:10-1m12418.8-580mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
45|--|CTHChikalthan  01:14-01:15-1m--2433.117582mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
46|--|KMVKarmadX  01:29-01:30-1m--2437.066567mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
47|--|BDUBadnapur  01:44-01:45-1m--2452.588523mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
48|--|JJalna  01:58-02:00-2m--2471.565502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
49|--|SVDSarwariX  02:09-02:10-1m--2481.266493mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
50|--|KODIKodi  02:19-02:20-1m--2491.275473mSCRRanjani, Maharashtra
51|--|RNERanjani  02:29-02:30-1m--2502.442469mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
52|--|PDGParadgaonX  02:39-02:40-1m--2508.648454mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
53|--|PTUParturX  02:49-02:50-1m--2515.863465mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
54|--|UPRUsmanpur  02:59-03:00-1m--2525.353444mSCRUsmanpur, Maharashtra
55|--|SCOSatuna  03:09-03:10-1m--2533.268440mSCRSatona, Maharashtra
56|--|SELUSelu  03:19-03:20-1m--2543.564436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
57|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  03:29-03:30-1m--2553.036407mSCRSatuna, Maharashtra
58|--|MVOManwath RoadX  03:39-03:40-1m--2558.562421mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
59|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  03:49-03:50-1m--2567.740425mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
60|--|PGPergaonX  03:59-04:00-1m--2573.826441mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
61|--|PBNParbhani Junction  04:28-04:30-2m12585.873414mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
62|--|PIZPingliX  04:39-04:40-1m12596.836399mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
63|--|MQLMirkhalX  04:49-04:50-1m--2602.221405mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
64|--|PAUPurna JunctionX  05:25-05:30-5m--2614.342384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
65|--|CRUChudawaX  05:44-05:45-1m12624.264392mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
66|--|LBGLimbgaonXO  05:54-05:55-1m--2633.870390mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
67|--|WNGWanegaonX  05:59-06:00-1m--2638.511371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
68|--|NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  06:35-06:40-5m22644.942366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
69|--|PARDPathrad  06:54-06:55-1m--2654.822363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
70|--|MGCMugatX  07:04-07:05-1m--2658.110360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
71|--|MUEMudkhed JunctionX  07:58-08:00-2m--2667.354378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
72|--|SVNSivungaon  08:08-08:09-1m--2674.553395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
73|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  08:14-08:15-1m--2678.947378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
74|--|UMRIUmri  08:25-08:26-1m12686.756381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
75|--|BLSABolsa  08:35-08:36-1m--2695.249361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
76|--|KEKKarkheli  08:45-08:46-1m--2702.573357mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
77|--|SQESamarala Halt  08:52-08:53-1m--2709.748360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
78|--|DABDharmabad  09:01-09:02-1m--2716.237354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
79|--|BSXBasar  09:18-09:20-2m12726.067358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
80|--|FKBFakrabad  09:26-09:27-1m12732.847348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
81|--|NVTNavipet  09:36-09:37-1m--2739.870370mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
82|--|JKMJankampet Junction  09:45-09:46-1m12749.211391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
83|--|NZBNizamabad•  10:20----2755.4-384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site