Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Aug 31, 2016 05:56:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 31, 2016 05:56:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
     पुणे - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

LONI/Loni --> NZB/Nizamabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
-
Tue May 24, 2016 (01:14PM)
Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Feb 12 2016 (11:17PM) by Azhar S Shaikh DD*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
51451-Pune-Daund Shuttle,51433-Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger,51434-Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger,51422-Nizamabad Pune Passenger
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A / WDM-3D
ICF Rake
  0
SLR
  1
 UR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 S1
  9
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Loni and Nizamabad Junction.
Travel Time: 19h 28m    79 halts    Distance: 757 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 14:52 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
LONI/Loni 
Arrives @ 10:20 +1 night (Avg 1h 17m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
NZB/Nizamabad Junction 

79 halts. 93 intermediate Stations between Loni and Nizamabad Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PUNEPune Junction  -14:25+351-16.432556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:115.8
#2/==/HDPHadapsarX  14:36+914:37+91m11-10.649554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#3/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  14:43-14:44-1m21-5.749550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#4/==/LONILoni»  14:51+914:52+91m210.062540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#5/==/URIUruliX  15:04+1015:05+101m2112.358552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.5
#6/==/YTYevat  15:18+1015:19+101m2124.975558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#7/==/KTTKhutbavX  15:24-15:25-1m2131.164558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#8/==/KDGKedgaonX  15:31+1115:32+131m2137.649545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#9/==/KDTNKadethan  15:38-15:39-1m2142.538532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#10/==/PAAPatasX  15:47+915:48+91m2147.631531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2211.4
#11/==/DDDaund JunctionX16:10+916:25+2315m3159.047519mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#12/--/KSTHKashtiX  16:39+2716:40+301m1170.043530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#13/--/SGNDShrigonda RoadO  16:54+2716:55+321m1180.061564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#14/--/BWDBelwandiXO  17:09+3217:10+381m1194.144594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1914.1
#15/--/VPRVisapur  17:29+3217:30+351m11108.232622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:126.4
#16/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  17:42+3217:43+331m11114.640668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#17/--/SRLSarola  17:58+2917:59+311m11124.643692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#18/--/AKRAkolnerX  18:07+3118:08+361m11130.440692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1912.7
#19/--/ANGAhmadnagarX  18:27+2918:30+343m11143.150651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#20/--/VLVilad  18:49+3818:50+441m11158.950598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1411.5
#21/--/VBRVambori  19:04+4119:05+481m11170.566547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1213.2
#22/--/RRIRahuriX  19:17+5119:18+1:011m01183.762514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.2
#23/--/TKMYTaklimiya  19:23-19:24-1m11188.968511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#24/--/PDGNPadhegaon  19:32+1:0219:33+1:101m11198.051512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#25/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  19:40-19:41-1m01203.921531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:186.4
#26/--/BAPBelapurO  19:59+1:0120:00+1:041m11210.348541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#27/--/CITChitaliX20:15+1:0020:16+1:011m11222.354530mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#28/--/PBPuntamba JunctionO  20:25+1:0020:26+1:031m11230.460500mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#29/--/KNGNKanhegaonX  20:35+1:0320:36+1:081m01239.451498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#30/--/SNVRSanvatsarX  20:45-20:46-1m01247.017521mCRNagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:287.7
#31/--/KPGKopargaon21:14+4621:15+481m01254.858508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.6
#32/--/YLYeolaX  21:29+4721:30+571m01268.432553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2915.3
#33/--/ANKAnkai  21:59-22:00-1m11283.718622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4513.3
#34/--/MMRManmad Junction  22:45+1:0422:50+1:205m51297.060582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1410.2
#35/--/AAKAnkai KillaX  23:04-23:05-1m01307.245646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.4
#36|--|NSLNagarsol  23:24+1:1723:25+1:201m01321.538589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:106.3
#37|--|TRTarur  23:35+1:2223:36+1:241m01327.8131585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1021.8
#38|--|RGORotegaon  23:46+1:2623:47+1:271m01349.683547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#39|--|PSDParsoda  23:56+1:2923:57+1:291m01362.078530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.2
#40|--|KAJGKaranjgaon  00:01+1:3200:02+1:341m02367.248524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:129.5
#41|--|LSRLasur  00:14+1:3300:15+1:351m02376.879536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#42|--|POZPotul  00:24+1:3500:25+1:361m12388.662554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#43|--|DLBDaulatabad  00:34+1:3600:35+1:381m12397.950575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#44|--|AWBAurangabad  00:50+1:3100:55+1:375m02410.427558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.3
#45|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  01:09-01:10-1m12416.755594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#46|--|CTHChikalthan  01:14+1:3901:15+1:411m02420.461580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#47|--|KMVKarmadX  01:29+1:3901:30+1:451m02434.683582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1419.4
#48|--|BDUBadnapur  01:44+1:4701:45+1:521m02454.189523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1319.2
#49|--|JJalna  01:58+1:5602:00+1:582m02473.363502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#50|--|SVDSarwariX  02:09+1:5902:10+2:021m02482.667493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#51|--|KODIKodi  02:19+2:0302:20+2:061m02492.774473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#52|--|RNERanjani  02:29+2:0802:30+2:121m02503.943469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#53|--|PDGParadgaonX  02:39-02:40-1m02510.251454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#54|--|PTUPartur  02:49+2:0602:50+2:081m02517.960465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#55|--|UPRUsmanpur  02:59+2:0803:00+2:091m02526.959444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#56|--|SCOSatuna  03:09+2:0903:10+2:091m02535.863442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#57|--|SELUSeluX  03:19+2:1003:20+2:121m12545.262436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#58|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  03:29+2:1403:30+2:141m02554.537407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.5
#59|--|MVOManwath RoadX  03:39+2:1303:40+2:151m02560.161422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#60|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  03:49+2:1603:50+2:181m02569.241425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#61|--|PGPergaonX  03:59+2:1504:00+2:191m02575.326439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2812.4
#62|--|PBNParbhani Junction  04:28+2:0304:30+2:082m12587.766411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#63!==!PIZPingliX  04:39+2:1004:40+2:131m12597.542403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#64!==!MQLMirkhalX  04:49+2:1204:50+2:221m12603.819405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3812.3
#65!==!PAUPurna JunctionX  05:28+1:5705:30+2:132m02616.141383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.7
#66!==!CRUChudawaXO  05:44+2:1005:45+2:131m12625.864391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#67!==!LBGLimbgaon  05:54+2:1605:55+2:241m02635.372391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.8
#68!==!WNGWanegaonX  05:59-06:00-1m02640.111371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:356.4
#69!==!NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  06:35+1:5706:40+2:005m22646.543367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#70!==!PARDPathrad  06:54-06:55-1m12656.422363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:093.3
#71!==!MGCMugatX  07:04+2:0007:05+2:031m12659.710361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:539.2
#72!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX  07:58+1:2208:00+1:352m02668.946378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#73|--|SVNSivungaon  08:08+1:4108:09+1:431m12675.070397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#74|--|SLGHShelgaon HaltO  08:14-08:15-1m12680.846380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.8
#75|--|UMRIUmri  08:25+1:4308:26+1:441m12688.556384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#76|--|BLSABolsa  08:35+1:4108:36+1:411m12697.049361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#77|--|KEKKarkheli  08:45+1:4208:46+1:431m12704.373356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:067.3
#78|--|SQESamarala Halt08:52-08:53-1m12711.649359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#79|--|DABDharmabad  09:01+1:4309:02+1:441m02718.137354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:169.8
#80|--|BSXBasar  09:18+1:3909:20+1:412m12727.976345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.6
#81|--|FKBFakrabad  09:26-09:27-1m12735.546353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#82|--|NVTNavipet  09:36+1:3609:37+1:401m02742.464373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#83|--|JKMJankampet Junction  09:45+1:4109:46+1:421m12750.911392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#84|--|NZBNizamabad Junction•  10:20+1:17-32757.2-385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site