Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Dec 7, 2016 18:03:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Dec 7, 2016 18:03:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
     पुणे - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

LONI/Loni --> NZB/Nizamabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
-
Tue May 24, 2016 (01:14PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (9:03AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
51451-Pune-Daund Shuttle,51433-Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger,51434-Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger,51422-Nizamabad Pune Passenger
Rating: 1.9/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - average (1)
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A / WDM-3D
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
SLR
  1
 UR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 S1
  9
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Loni and Nizamabad Junction.
Travel Time: 19h 43m    78 halts    Distance: 755 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 14:52 (Avg 14m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
LONI/Loni 
Arrives @ 10:35 +1 night (Avg 1h 11m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
NZB/Nizamabad Junction 

78 halts. 94 intermediate Stations between Loni and Nizamabad Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PUNEPune Junction  -14:25+851-16.432556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:115.8
#2/==/HDPHadapsarX  14:36+1414:37+141m11-10.649554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#3/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  14:43+014:44+01m21-5.749550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#4/==/LONILoni»  14:51+1414:52+141m210.062540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#5/==/URIUruliX  15:04+1515:05+161m2112.358552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.5
#6/==/YTYevat  15:18+1415:19+171m2124.975558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#7/==/KTTKhutbavX  15:24-15:25-1m2131.164558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#8/==/KDGKedgaonX  15:31+1815:32+211m2137.649545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#9/==/KDTNKadethan  15:38-15:39-1m2142.538532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#10/==/PAAPatasX  15:47+1615:48+171m2147.631531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:2211.4
#11/==/DDDaund Junction16:10+1916:25+3215m3159.047520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#12/--/KSTHKashtiX  16:39+3616:40+391m1170.043530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#13/--/SGNDShrigonda RoadO  16:54+3516:55+401m1180.061564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#14/--/BWDBelwandiXO  17:09+4017:10+471m1194.145594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1914.1
#15/--/VPRVisapur  17:29+4217:30+451m11108.232622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:126.4
#16/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  17:42+4217:43+441m11114.640668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#17/--/SRLSarola  17:58+4017:59+431m11124.643692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#18/--/AKRAkolnerX  18:07+4318:08+511m11130.440692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1912.7
#19/--/ANGAhmadnagarX  18:27+4418:30+493m11143.150651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#20/--/VLVilad  18:49+5418:50+1:021m11158.950607mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1411.6
#21/--/VBRVambori  19:04+1:0319:05+1:061m11170.566547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1213.2
#22/--/RRIRahuri  19:17+1:0719:18+1:111m01183.762514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.2
#23/--/TKMYTaklimiya  19:23-19:24-1m11188.968511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#24/--/PDGNPadhegaon  19:32+1:1219:33+1:171m11198.051512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#25/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  19:40-19:41-1m01203.921531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:186.4
#26/--/BAPBelapurO  19:59+1:0620:00+1:081m11210.348539mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#27/--/CITChitaliX20:15+1:0420:16+1:061m11222.354529mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#28/--/PBPuntamba JunctionO  20:25+1:0520:26+1:081m11230.460500mCRpuntamba, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#29/--/KNGNKanhegaonX  20:35+1:0920:36+1:151m01239.451498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#30/--/SNVRSanvatsarX  20:45-20:46-1m11247.017521mCRNagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:287.7
#31/--/KPGKopargaon21:14+5221:15+541m01254.858508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.6
#32/--/YLYeolaX  21:29+5421:30+1:101m01268.465553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1415.3
#33/--/ANKAnkaiX  21:44+2:1021:45+2:171m11283.713622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:0013.3
#34/--/MMRManmad Junction  22:45+1:1822:50+1:315m51297.040582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3422.7
#35|--|NSLNagarsol  23:24+1:3423:25+1:361m01319.838589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:106.3
#36|--|TRTarur  23:35+1:4023:36+1:401m01326.1131585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1021.8
#37|--|RGORotegaon  23:46+1:4223:47+1:441m01347.983547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#38|--|PSDParsoda  23:56+1:4523:57+1:461m01360.378530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.2
#39|--|KAJGKaranjgaon  00:01+1:4700:02+1:481m02365.448524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:129.5
#40|--|LSRLasur  00:14+1:4700:15+1:491m02375.079536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#41|--|POZPotul  00:24+1:5000:25+1:511m12386.962554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#42|--|DLBDaulatabad  00:34+1:5100:35+1:541m12396.150575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#43|--|AWBAurangabad  00:50+1:5100:55+1:575m02408.627558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.3
#44|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  01:09+1:2701:10+1:271m12415.055594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#45|--|CTHChikalthan  01:14+1:5401:15+1:571m12418.661580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#46|--|KMVKarmadX  01:29+1:5501:30+1:581m02432.983582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1419.4
#47|--|BDUBadnapur  01:44+1:5901:45+2:051m02452.389523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1319.2
#48|--|JJalna  01:58+2:0702:00+2:102m02471.563502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#49|--|SVDSarwariX  02:09+2:1202:10+2:131m02480.967493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#50|--|KODIKodi  02:19+2:1402:20+2:151m02491.074473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#51|--|RNERanjani  02:29+2:1702:30+2:191m02502.196469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.4
#52|--|PDGParadgaonX  02:34-02:35-1m02508.533454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:147.7
#53|--|PTUPartur  02:49+2:1402:50+2:161m02516.160465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#54|--|UPRUsmanpur  02:59+2:1603:00+2:161m02525.259444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#55|--|SCOSatuna  03:09+2:1603:10+2:181m02534.063442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#56|--|SELUSeluX  03:19+2:1803:20+2:201m12543.462436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#57|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  03:29+2:2103:30+2:221m02552.737407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.5
#58|--|MVOManwath RoadX  03:39+2:2103:40+2:231m02558.361422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#59|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  03:49+2:2303:50+2:241m02567.441425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#60|--|PGPergaonX  03:59+2:2204:00+2:261m02573.526439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2812.4
#61|--|PBNParbhani Junction  04:28+2:0904:30+2:162m12585.966411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#62!==!PIZPingliX  04:39+2:1704:40+2:191m12595.842403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#63!==!MQLMirkhalX  04:49+2:1804:50+2:251m12602.015405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4812.3
#64!==!PAUPurna JunctionX  05:38+1:5005:40+2:082m02614.331383mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:199.7
#65!==!CRUChudawaX  05:59+2:0006:00+2:051m12624.041391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.6
#66!==!LBGLimbgaon  06:14+2:0106:15+2:091m02633.648391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.8
#67!==!WNGWanegaonX  06:21-06:22-1m02638.312371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:336.4
#68!==!NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  06:55+1:4207:00+1:465m22644.731367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#69!==!PARDPathradX  07:19-07:20-1m12654.78363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:243.3
#70!==!MGCMugat  07:44+1:2607:45+1:291m12657.937361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#71!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX  08:00+1:2808:02+1:322m02667.110378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:366.1
#72|--|SVNSivungaon  08:38+1:1208:39+1:211m12673.270397mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#73|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  08:44-08:45-1m12679.046380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.8
#74|--|UMRIUmri  08:55+1:2008:56+1:211m12686.856384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#75|--|BLSABolsa  09:05+1:2109:06+1:211m12695.249361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#76|--|KEKKarkheli  09:15+1:2109:16+1:231m12702.573356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:067.3
#77|--|SQESamarala HaltX09:22-09:23-1m12709.849359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#78|--|DABDharmabad  09:31+1:2309:32+1:241m02716.337354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:169.8
#79|--|BSXBasar  09:48+1:1809:50+1:202m12726.176345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.7
#80|--|FKBFakrabadX  09:56-09:57-1m12733.846353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#81|--|NVTNavipet  10:06+1:2110:07+1:231m02740.657373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#82|--|JKMJankampet Junction  10:16+1:2010:17+1:211m12749.121392mSCRNizamabad., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:186.3
#83|--|NZBNizamabad Junction•  10:35+1:11-32755.4-385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site