Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 1, 2016 19:12:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 1, 2016 19:12:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Reservation Available in SL Class from 20/2/15 onwards
Thu Feb 19, 2015 (11:37PM)

51421/Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
     पुणे - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Feb 12 2016 (11:17PM) by Cheetah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
51451-Pune-Daund Shuttle,51433-Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger,51434-Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger,51422-Nizamabad Pune Passenger
Loco
PUNE WDM/G-3A / WDM-3D
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
SLR
  1
 UR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 S1
  9
SLR
  DD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Loni and Nizamabad Junction.
Travel Time: 19h 28m    79 halts    Distance: 757 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 14:52
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
LONI/Loni 
Arrives @ 10:20 +1 night
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NZB/Nizamabad Junction 

79 halts. 93 intermediate Stations between Loni and Nizamabad Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/PUNEPune Junction  -14:25-51-16.432556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:115.8
#2/==/HDPHadapsarX  14:36-14:37-1m11-10.649554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#3/==/MJBKManjari Budruk  14:43-14:44-1m21-5.749550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#4/==/LONILoni»  14:51-14:52-1m210.062540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#5/==/URIUruliX  15:04-15:05-1m2112.358552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.5
#6/==/YTYevat  15:18-15:19-1m2124.975558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#7/==/KTTKhutbavX  15:24-15:25-1m2131.164558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#8/==/KDGKedgaonX  15:31-15:32-1m2137.649545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.9
#9/==/KDTNKadethan  15:38-15:39-1m2142.538532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#10/==/PAAPatasX  15:47-15:48-1m2147.631531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2211.4
#11%==%DDDaund JunctionX16:10-16:25-15m3159.047519mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#12/--/KSTHKashtiX  16:39-16:40-1m1170.043530mCRDaund, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#13/--/SGNDShrigonda RoadO  16:54-16:55-1m1180.061564mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#14/--/BWDBelwandiXO  17:09-17:10-1m1194.144594mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1914.1
#15/--/VPRVisapur  17:29-17:30-1m11108.232622mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:126.4
#16/--/RNJDRanjangaon Road  17:42-17:43-1m11114.640668mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#17/--/SRLSarola  17:58-17:59-1m11124.643692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#18/--/AKRAkolnerX  18:07-18:08-1m11130.440692mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1912.7
#19/--/ANGAhmadnagarX  18:27-18:30-3m11143.150651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#20/--/VLVilad  18:49-18:50-1m11158.950598mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1411.5
#21/--/VBRVambori  19:04-19:05-1m11170.566547mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1213.2
#22/--/RRIRahuri  19:17-19:18-1m01183.762514mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.2
#23/--/TKMYTaklimiya  19:23-19:24-1m11188.968511mCRVambori, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#24/--/PDGNPadhegaon  19:32-19:33-1m11198.051512mCRBelapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#25/--/NPWNipani Vadgaon  19:40-19:41-1m01203.921531mCRChitali, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:186.4
#26/--/BAPBelapurO  19:59-20:00-1m11210.348541mCRShrirampur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#27/--/CITChitaliX20:15-20:16-1m11222.354530mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#28/--/PBPuntamba JunctionO  20:25-20:26-1m11230.460499mCRPuntamba, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#29/--/KNGNKanhegaonX  20:35-20:36-1m01239.451498mCRAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#30/--/SNVRSanvatsarX  20:45-20:46-1m01247.017521mCRNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:287.7
#31/--/KPGKopargaon21:14-21:15-1m01254.858508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1413.6
#32/--/YLYeolaX  21:29-21:30-1m01268.432553mCRYeola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2915.3
#33/--/ANKAnkai  21:59-22:00-1m11283.718622mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4513.3
#34/--/MMRManmad Junction  22:45-22:50-5m51297.060582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1410.2
#35/--/AAKAnkai KillaX  23:04-23:05-1m01307.245646mCRNasik Dist, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.4
#36|--|NSLNagarsol  23:24-23:25-1m01321.538589mSCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:106.3
#37|--|TRTarur  23:35-23:36-1m01327.8131585mSCRDist. Nashik., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1021.8
#38|--|RGORotegaon  23:46-23:47-1m01349.683547mSCRDist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#39|--|PSDParsoda  23:56-23:57-1m01362.078530mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:045.2
#40|--|KAJGKaranjgaon  00:01-00:02-1m02367.248524mSCRDist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:129.5
#41|--|LSRLasur  00:14-00:15-1m02376.879536mSCRAurangabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#42|--|POZPotul  00:24-00:25-1m12388.662554mSCRDist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#43|--|DLBDaulatabad  00:34-00:35-1m12397.950575mSCRDaulatabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1512.5
#44|--|AWBAurangabad  00:50-00:55-5m02410.427558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:146.3
#45|--|MKDDMukundwadi HaltX  01:09-01:10-1m12416.755594mSCRAurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#46|--|CTHChikalthan  01:14-01:15-1m02420.461580mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1414.2
#47|--|KMVKarmadX  01:29-01:30-1m02434.683582mSCRAurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1419.4
#48|--|BDUBadnapur  01:44-01:45-1m02454.189523mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1319.2
#49|--|JJalna  01:58-02:00-2m02473.363502mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#50|--|SVDSarwariX  02:09-02:10-1m02482.667493mSCRDist. Jalna., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#51|--|KODIKodi  02:19-02:20-1m02492.774473mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.1
#52|--|RNERanjani  02:29-02:30-1m02503.943469mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.4
#53|--|PDGParadgaonX  02:39-02:40-1m02510.251454mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#54|--|PTUPartur  02:49-02:50-1m02517.960465mSCRDist.Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#55|--|UPRUsmanpur  02:59-03:00-1m02526.959444mSCRDist. Jalna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#56|--|SCOSatuna  03:09-03:10-1m02535.863442mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#57|--|SELUSeluX  03:19-03:20-1m12545.262436mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#58|--|DGPPDhengli PimpalgaonX  03:29-03:30-1m02554.537407mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:095.5
#59|--|MVOManwath RoadX  03:39-03:40-1m02560.161422mSCRDist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#60|--|DAVDevalgaon Avchar  03:49-03:50-1m02569.241425mSCRDist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.1
#61|--|PGPergaonX  03:59-04:00-1m02575.326439mSCRDist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2812.4
#62|--|PBNParbhani Junction  04:28-04:30-2m12587.766411mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#63!==!PIZPingliX  04:39-04:40-1m12597.542403mSCRParbhani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#64!==!MQLMirkhalX  04:49-04:50-1m12603.819405mSCRmaharashtra, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:3812.3
#65!==!PAUPurna JunctionX  05:28-05:30-2m02616.141384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:149.7
#66!==!CRUChudawaXO  05:44-05:45-1m12625.864391mSCRHingoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.6
#67!==!LBGLimbgaon  05:54-05:55-1m02635.372391mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.8
#68!==!WNGWanegaonX  05:59-06:00-1m02640.111371mSCRChudawa, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:356.4
#69!==!NEDHazur Sahib NandedX  06:35-06:40-5m22646.543367mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#70!==!PARDPathrad  06:54-06:55-1m12656.422363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:093.3
#71!==!MGCMugatX  07:04-07:05-1m12659.710361mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:539.2
#72!==!MUEMudkhed JunctionX  07:58-08:00-2m02668.946378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#73|--|SVNSivungaon  08:08-08:09-1m12675.070398mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#74|--|SLGHShelgaon Halt  08:14-08:15-1m12680.846380mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.8
#75|--|UMRIUmri  08:25-08:26-1m12688.556384mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#76|--|BLSABolsa  08:35-08:36-1m12697.049361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#77|--|KEKKarkheli  08:45-08:46-1m12704.373356mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:067.3
#78|--|SQESamarala Halt08:52-08:53-1m12711.649359mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#79|--|DABDharmabad  09:01-09:02-1m02718.137354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:169.8
#80|--|BSXBasar  09:18-09:20-2m12727.976345mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:067.6
#81|--|FKBFakrabad  09:26-09:27-1m12735.546353mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:096.8
#82|--|NVTNavipet  09:36-09:37-1m02742.464373mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#83|--|JKMJankampet Junction  09:45-09:46-1m12750.911392mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#84|--|NZBNizamabad Junction•  10:20--02757.2-385mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site