Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 07:28:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 07:28:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
     देवलाली भुसावल पैसेंजर

DVL/Devlali --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 50m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (8:43PM) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
BSL WAP-4 / WAM-4
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction.
Travel Time: 5h 15m    28 halts    Distance: 263 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:50 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
DVL/Devlali 
Arrives @ 10:05 (Avg 28m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

28 halts. 31 intermediate Stations between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DVLDevlali»  -04:50+2310.034560mCR422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:105.7
#2/==/NKNasik RoadX  05:00+305:05+55m115.758564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.6
#3/==/ODHAOdha  05:17+605:18+71m1117.470571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#4/==/KWKhervadi  05:24+805:25+81m1124.468553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#5/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  05:31+1005:32+101m0131.152548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#6/==/NRNiphad  05:39+1105:40+121m1137.170551mCRNashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#7/==/UGNUgaonX  05:46+1305:47+141m1144.174568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.9
#8/==/LSLasalgaonX  05:55+1505:56+161m0154.066595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.1
#9/==/SUMSummitX  06:07+1806:08+211m1166.163632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#10/==/MMRManmad JunctionX  06:20+2206:25+275m1178.728582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:115.2
#11/==/PNVPanevadiX  06:36+2406:38+232m1183.981562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.1
#12/==/HSLHisvahal  06:44+2606:45+271m0192.054541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#13/==/PJNPanjhanX  06:51+2806:52+281m0197.466513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.6
#14/==/NGNNandgaon  06:58+3007:00+302m01104.092475mCR423106, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0710.7
#15/==/PKEPimpar Khed  07:07+3407:08+351m01114.865462mCR424109, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.8
#16/==/NINaydongriX  07:17+3507:18+351m01124.574427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#17/==/HPRHirapurX  07:29+3607:30+371m01138.252373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#18/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  07:39+3807:40+391m01146.080351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.4
#19/==/VGLVaghliX  07:47+4107:48+411m01155.498331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.8
#20/==/KJKajgaon  07:54+4307:55+431m01165.1103297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.9
#21/==/NGDNagardevla  07:59+4708:00+471m01172.072281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.4
#22/==/GAAGalan  08:07+4808:08+491m11180.470282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#23/==/PCPachora JunctionX  08:17+5008:18+511m01190.989264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#24/==/PHQPardhandeX  08:23+5408:24+541m01198.488243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#25/==/MYJMaheji  08:29+5608:30+571m01205.779247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#26/==/MWDMhasavadX  08:39+5708:40+571m01217.663219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#27/==/SSShirsoliX  08:49+5708:50+581m01227.047210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1511.7
#28/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  09:05+5609:10+535m31238.777212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0911.5
#29/==/BDIBhadli  09:19+5509:20+561m01250.317211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4512.6
#30/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  10:05+28-61262.9-209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site