Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:48:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 23, 2017 15:48:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1473131-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1928561-0

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
देवळाली भुसावळ पॅसेंजर     देवलाली भुसावल पैसेंजर

DVL/Devlali --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (20:43) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction.
Travel Time: 5h 15m    28 halts    Distance: 263 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:50 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
DVL/Devlali 
Arrives @ 10:05 (Avg 36m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

28 halts. 31 intermediate Stations between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DVLDevlali» -04:50+4310.034560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:105.7
#2/==/NKNasik RoadX 05:00+605:05+115m115.758564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.6
#3/==/ODHAOdhaX 05:17+1105:18+121m1117.470571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#4/==/KWKhervadi 05:24+1405:25+141m1124.468553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#5/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX 05:31+1505:32+161m--131.152548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#6/==/NRNiphad 05:39+1705:40+181m1137.170551mCRMH-422303, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#7/==/UGNUgaonX 05:46+1905:47+191m1144.174568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.9
#8/==/LSLasalgaonX 05:55+2005:56+211m--154.066595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.1
#9/==/SUMSummitX 06:07+2206:08+251m1166.163632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#10/==/MMRManmad JunctionX 06:20+2706:25+315m1178.728582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:115.2
#11/==/PNVPanevadiX 06:36+2806:38+272m1183.981562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.1
#12/==/HSLHisvahal 06:44+2906:45+301m--192.054541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#13/==/PJNPanjhanX 06:51+3106:52+321m--197.466513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.6
#14/==/NGNNandgaon 06:58+3307:00+322m--1104.092475mCR423106, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0710.7
#15/==/PKEPimpar Khed 07:07+3607:08+371m--1114.865462mCR424109, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.8
#16/==/NINaydongriX 07:17+3807:18+381m--1124.574427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#17/==/HPRHirapurX 07:29+3907:30+401m--1138.252373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#18/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction 07:39+4007:40+411m--1146.080351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.4
#19/==/VGLVaghliX 07:47+4307:48+431m--1155.498331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.8
#20/==/KJKajgaon 07:54+4507:55+461m--1165.1103297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.9
#21/==/NGDNagardevla 07:59+4908:00+501m--1172.072281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.4
#22/==/GAAGalan 08:07+5008:08+511m11180.470282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#23/==/PCPachora JunctionX 08:17+5208:18+531m--1191.089264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#24/==/PHQPardhandeX 08:23+5608:24+571m--1198.488243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#25/==/MYJMahejiX 08:29+5908:30+591m--1205.779247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.8
#26/==/MWDMhasavadX 08:39+1:0008:40+1:001m--1217.663219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#27/==/SSShirsoliX 08:49+1:0108:50+1:031m--1227.147210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1511.7
#28/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX 09:05+1:0309:10+1:015m31238.777212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0911.5
#29/==/BDIBhadli 09:19+1:0309:20+1:041m--1250.317211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4512.6
#30/==/BSLBhusaval Junction• 10:05+36-61262.9-209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site