Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 28, 2015 05:57:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 28, 2015 05:57:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
     देवलाली भुसावल पैसेंजर

May 18 2015 (7:40AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BSL WAP-4 / WAM-4
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 5h 30m    28 halts    Distance: 263 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:50 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
DVL/Devlali 
Arrives @ 10:20 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

28 halts. 30 intermediate Stations between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DVLDevlali»  -04:50+1210.034561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
2/==/NKNasik RoadX  05:00+105:05+25m115.758563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3/==/ODHAOdha  05:17+505:18+91m1117.470571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4/==/KWKhervadi  05:24+1005:25+101m1124.468553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
5/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  05:31+1005:32+111m--131.152548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6/==/NRNiphad  05:39+1105:40+111m1137.170550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
7/==/UGNUgaonX  05:46+1105:47+121m1144.174568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
8/==/LSLasalgaonX  05:55+1305:56+131m--154.066592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
9/==/SUMSummitX  06:07+1306:08+131m1166.162632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
10/==/MMRManmad JunctionX  06:20+806:25+115m1178.522580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
11/==/PNVPanevadiX  06:41+1206:43+152m--184.266561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
12/==/HSLHisvahalX  06:50+1206:51+161m--191.955540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
13/==/PJNPanjhan  06:57+1306:58+181m--197.477514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
14/==/NGNNandgaonX  07:03+1407:05+172m--1103.981476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
15/==/PKEPimpar Khed  07:13+1807:14+191m--1114.774462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
16/==/NINaydongriX  07:22+2107:23+221m--1124.591427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
17/==/HPRHirapurX  07:32+2407:33+241m--1138.252373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
18/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  07:42+1907:43+211m--1146.056352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
19/==/VGLVaghliX  07:53+2407:54+241m--1155.4117331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
20/==/KJKajgaon  07:59+2708:00+281m--1165.168297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
21/==/NGDNagardevlaX  08:06+2908:07+301m--1172.0-280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
22/==/GAAGalan  08:09+3608:10+361m--1180.442282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
23/==/PCPachora JunctionX  08:25+2908:26+301m--1190.974264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
24/==/PHQPardhande  08:32+3308:33+341m--1198.374243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
25/==/MYJMahejiX  08:39+3508:40+361m--1205.779247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
26/==/MWDMhasavadX  08:49+3608:50+361m--1217.562220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
27/==/SSShirsoli  08:59+3609:00+361m--1226.864211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
28/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  09:11+3909:16+375m31238.663213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
29/==/BDIBhadli  09:27+3309:28+331m--1250.115211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
30/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  10:20+7-61262.7-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site