Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 28, 2016 10:40:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 28, 2016 10:40:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (4h 41m ago)
Latest...

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
     देवलाली भुसावल पैसेंजर

DVL/Devlali --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (5:36PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BSL WAP-4 / WAM-4
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction.
Travel Time: 5h 15m    28 halts    Distance: 263 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:50 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
DVL/Devlali 
Arrives @ 10:05 (Avg 26m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

28 halts. 31 intermediate Stations between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DVLDevlali»  -04:50+4210.034560mCR422401, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:105.7
#2/==/NKNasik RoadX  05:00+505:05+75m115.758564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1211.6
#3/==/ODHAOdha  05:17+605:18+71m1117.470571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#4/==/KWKhervadi  05:24+805:25+81m1124.468553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#5/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  05:31+905:32+101m0131.152548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#6/==/NRNiphad  05:39+1005:40+121m1137.170551mCRNashik, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#7/==/UGNUgaonX  05:46+1305:47+141m1144.174568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.9
#8/==/LSLasalgaonX  05:55+1505:56+171m0154.066595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.1
#9/==/SUMSummitX  06:07+1706:08+191m1166.163632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#10/==/MMRManmad JunctionX  06:20+2206:25+255m1178.728582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:115.2
#11/==/PNVPanevadiX  06:36+2206:38+212m1183.981562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:068.1
#12/==/HSLHisvahal  06:44+2206:45+231m0192.054541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#13/==/PJNPanjhanX  06:51+2406:52+241m0197.466513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.6
#14/==/NGNNandgaon  06:58+2607:00+262m01104.092475mCR423106, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0710.7
#15/==/PKEPimpar KhedX  07:07+3007:08+301m01114.865462mCR424109, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.8
#16/==/NINaydongriX  07:17+3207:18+321m01124.574427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#17/==/HPRHirapurX  07:29+3207:30+331m01138.252373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#18/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  07:39+3307:40+341m01146.080351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.4
#19/==/VGLVaghliX  07:47+3607:48+371m01155.498331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:069.8
#20/==/KJKajgaon  07:54+4007:55+401m01165.1103297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:046.9
#21/==/NGDNagardevla  07:59+4408:00+441m01172.072281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.4
#22/==/GAAGalan  08:07+4508:08+451m11180.470282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#23/==/PCPachora JunctionX  08:17+4608:18+471m01190.989264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#24/==/PHQPardhandeX  08:23+5008:24+501m01198.488243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.4
#25/==/MYJMaheji  08:29+5308:30+531m01205.779247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#26/==/MWDMhasavadX  08:39+5408:40+541m01217.663219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#27/==/SSShirsoliX  08:49+5608:50+571m01227.047210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1511.7
#28/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  09:05+5409:10+525m31238.777212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:0911.5
#29/==/BDIBhadli  09:19+5409:20+551m01250.317211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4512.6
#30/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  10:05+26-61262.9-209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site