Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 1, 2015 00:57:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 1, 2015 00:57:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
     देवलाली भुसावल पैसेंजर

May 18 2015 (7:40AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BSL WAP-4 / WAM-4
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 5h 30m    28 halts    Distance: 263 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:50 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
DVL/Devlali 
Arrives @ 10:20 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

28 halts. 30 intermediate Stations between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DVLDevlali»  -04:50+2210.034561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
2/==/NKNasik RoadX  05:00+205:05+35m115.758563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3/==/ODHAOdha  05:17+905:18+111m1117.470571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4/==/KWKhervadi  05:24+1305:25+131m1124.468553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
5/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  05:31+1305:32+141m--131.152548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6/==/NRNiphad  05:39+1505:40+151m1137.170550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
7/==/UGNUgaonX  05:46+1605:47+161m1144.174568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
8/==/LSLasalgaonX  05:55+1705:56+171m--154.066592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
9/==/SUMSummitX  06:07+1706:08+191m1166.162632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
10/==/MMRManmad JunctionX  06:20+1306:25+165m1178.522580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
11/==/PNVPanevadiX  06:41+1806:43+192m--184.266561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
12/==/HSLHisvahalX  06:50+1806:51+221m--191.955540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
13/==/PJNPanjhan  06:57+2106:58+241m--197.477514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
14/==/NGNNandgaonX  07:03+2407:05+262m--1103.981476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
15/==/PKEPimpar Khed  07:13+2707:14+281m--1114.774462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
16/==/NINaydongriX  07:22+3007:23+301m--1124.591427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
17/==/HPRHirapurX  07:32+3307:33+341m--1138.252373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
18/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction  07:42+2907:43+311m--1146.056352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
19/==/VGLVaghliX  07:53+3307:54+331m--1155.4117331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
20/==/KJKajgaonX  07:59+3608:00+371m--1165.168297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
21/==/NGDNagardevlaX  08:06+3908:07+391m--1172.0-280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
22/==/GAAGalan  08:09+4508:10+451m--1180.442282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
23/==/PCPachora JunctionX  08:25+3608:26+371m--1190.974264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
24/==/PHQPardhande  08:32+4208:33+431m--1198.374243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
25/==/MYJMahejiX  08:39+4308:40+441m--1205.779247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
26/==/MWDMhasavadX  08:49+4508:50+451m--1217.562220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
27/==/SSShirsoliX  08:59+4609:00+461m--1226.864211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
28/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  09:11+4509:16+445m31238.663213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
29/==/BDIBhadli  09:27+4209:28+421m--1250.115211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
30/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  10:20+10-61262.7-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site