Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Feb 10, 2016 18:24:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 10, 2016 18:24:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...

58161/Hatia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     हटिया झारसुगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (4:30PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BKSC WAG-5
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Hatia and Bondamunda.
Travel Time: 4h 25m    17 halts    Distance: 160 km    Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 11:45 (Avg 11m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HTE/Hatia 
Arrives @ 16:10
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNDM/Bondamunda 

17 halts. 22 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Bondamunda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/HTEHatia»  -11:45+11--10.050655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.5
#2/--/BLRGBalasiring  11:54+1811:55+221m--17.548662mSERBalasiring, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:118.8
#3/--/LOMLodhma  12:06+2712:07+331m--116.354682mSERLodhma, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1513.5
#4/--/KRRAKarraX  12:22+3412:23+371m--129.865641mSERKarra, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#5/--/GBXGovindpur Road  12:34+3912:35+441m--141.846577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1712.9
#6/--/BKPRBakaspur  12:52+4212:53+451m--154.747525mSERBakaspur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#7/--/PKFPoklaX  13:02+4613:03+491m--161.859548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#8/--/PKCPakra  13:10+5113:11+531m--168.746503mSERPakra, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#9/--/KRKRKurkuraX  13:19+5413:20+561m--174.846465mSERKurkura, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1410.7
#10/--/MCZMahabuang  13:34+5213:35+551m--185.541512mSERMahabuang, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:149.5
#11/--/BANOBano  13:49+4813:50+521m--194.926440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#12/--/KNRNKanaroan  14:04+4714:05+491m--1101.026410mSERKanaroan, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:208.5
#13/--/TATITati  14:25+4614:26+471m--1109.579349mSERTati, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#14/--/PBBParbatoniaX  14:35+4814:36+491m11121.437286mSERParbatonia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#15/--/ORGAOrgaX  14:49+4614:50+481m--1129.48227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:496.7
#16/--/NXNNuagaon  15:39+2415:40+241m--1136.175218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1012.5
#17/--/BGKABangurkela  15:50+2815:51+311m--1148.797204mSERBangurkela : Ph: 0661-2450451, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:046.5
#18/--/LNKCBondamunda Link Cabin  15:55+4415:56+441m--1155.122216mSER
1 intermediate stations00:145.1
#19/==/BNDMBondamunda•  16:10-16:11-1m21160.231213mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:042.1
#20/--/KCABBondamunda K CabinX  16:15+3216:16+341m--1162.311210mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:244.4
#21/==/ROURourkela JunctionX  16:40+2717:00+3520m31166.735198mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:105.9
#22/==/PPOPanposh  17:10+4817:11+491m--1172.645191mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:107.5
#23/==/KLGKalunga  17:21+5317:22+551m--1180.153203mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#24/==/KXNKanshbahal  17:30+1:0217:31+1:051m--1187.255217mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#25/==/GPRajgangpur  17:41+1:0617:42+1:061m--1196.449237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#26/==/SXNSonakhan  17:51+1:0817:52+1:181m--1203.743245mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:096.5
#27/==/SOGRSogra  18:01+1:2718:02+1:281m--1210.235293mSERState Highway 10, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:084.7
#28/==/GPHGarpos  18:10+1:2518:11+1:271m--1214.952281mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#29/==/TGMTangarmundaX  18:20+1:3418:21+1:341m--1222.656263mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#30/==/BMBBamraX  18:30+1:3218:31+1:341m--1231.158262mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.6
#31/==/DIHDharuadihi  18:41+1:3318:42+1:361m--1240.747259mSERSH 24, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#32/==/BEHBagdihi  18:50+1:4918:51+1:591m--1246.979257mSERState Highway 24 PH: 06640-286227, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#33/==/PNPLPanpaliX  18:56-18:57-1m--1253.541258mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#34/==/DTVDhutra  19:05+1:5119:06+1:511m--1259.037240mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:148.6
#35/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction  19:20+9---1267.6-236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site