Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 24, 2015 10:52:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun May 24, 2015 10:52:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

58161/Hatia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     हटिया झारसुगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BKSC WAG-5
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 35m    17 halts    Distance: 157 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 11:45 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HTE/Hatia 
Arrives @ 16:20 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNDM/Bondamunda 

17 halts. 21 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Bondamunda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/HTEHatia»  -11:45+7--10.050657mSER2788599, Jharkhand
2/--/BLRGBalasiring  11:54+1811:55+251m--17.548662mSERBalasiring, Jharkhand
3/--/LOMLodhma  12:06+3012:07+381m--116.354682mSERLodhma, Jharkhand
4/--/KRRAKarraX  12:22+3512:23+361m--129.865641mSERKarra, Jharkhand
5/--/GBXGovindpur Road  12:34+4212:35+511m--141.746577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
6/--/BKPRBakaspur  12:52+5212:53+531m--154.747525mSERBakaspur, Jharkhand
7/--/PKFPoklaX  13:02+5313:03+591m--161.859548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
8/--/PKCPakra  13:10+5413:11+571m--168.746504mSERPakra, Jharkhand
9/--/KRKRKurkuraX  13:19+1:0713:20+1:091m--174.846465mSERKurkura, Jharkhand
10/--/MCZMahabuang  13:34+1:0513:35+1:071m--185.441512mSERMahabuang, Jharkhand
11/--/BANOBano  13:49+5913:50+1:021m--194.926452mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
12/--/KNRNKanaroan  14:04+5914:05+1:071m--1100.926410mSERKanaroan, Jharkhand
13/--/TATITati  14:25+5414:26+571m--1109.579348mSERTati, Jharkhand
14/--/PBBParbatoniaX  14:35+1:0614:36+1:081m11121.437285mSERParbatonia, Jharkhand
15/--/ORGAOrga  14:49+1:0414:50+1:081m--1129.49227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
16/--/NXNNuagaonX  15:39+4715:40+551m--1137.015218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
17/--/BGKABangurkela  16:00+5816:01+1:011m--1141.915218mSERBangurkela : Ph: 0661-2450451, Odisha
18|--|LNKCBondamunda Link Cabin  16:10-16:11-1m--1144.186 SER
19/=-/BNDMBondamunda•  16:20+016:21+01m21157.07213mSERRourkela, Odisha
20/==/KCABBondamunda K CabinX  16:26+2916:27+381m--1157.628214mSERRourkela, Odisha
21/==/ROURourkela JunctionX  16:40+2517:00+2520m31163.540198mSERRourkela, Odisha
22/==/PPOPanposh  17:09+5317:10+541m--1169.550190mSERRourkela, Odisha
23/==/KLGKalunga  17:19+1:0217:20+1:141m--1177.161203mSERSundargarh, Odisha
24/==/KXNKanshbahal  17:27+1:2117:28+1:281m--1184.155217mSERSundargarh, Odisha
25/==/GPRajgangpur  17:38+5517:39+551m--1193.355237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
26/==/SXNSonakhan  17:47+1:3117:48+1:361m--1200.648249mSERSundargarh, Odisha
27/==/SOGRSogra  17:56+1:3617:57+1:371m--1207.140293mSERState Highway 10, Odisha
28/==/GPHGarpos  18:04+1:3718:05+1:431m--1211.858281mSERSundargarh, Odisha
29/==/TGMTangarmundaX  18:13+2:0018:14+2:011m--1219.556264mSERSundargarh, Odisha
30/==/BMBBamra  18:23+1:3718:24+1:381m--1228.058259mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
31/==/DIHDharuadihiX  18:34+1:5118:35+1:521m--1237.647258mSERSH 24, Odisha
32/==/BEHBagdihi  18:43+5518:44+1:011m--1243.949257mSERState Highway 24 PH: 06640-286227, Odisha
33/==/PNPLPanpali  18:52-18:53-1m--1250.447258mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
34/==/DTVDhutraX  19:00+2:0419:01+2:041m--1255.927240mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
35/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction  19:20+28---1264.5-236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site