Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 1, 2016 08:05:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 1, 2016 08:05:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...

58161/Hatia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     हटिया झारसुगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (4:30PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BKSC WAG-5
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hatia and Bondamunda.
Travel Time: 4h 25m    17 halts    Distance: 160 km    Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 11:45 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
HTE/Hatia 
Arrives @ 16:10 (Avg 1h 35m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNDM/Bondamunda 

17 halts. 22 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Bondamunda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/HTEHatia»  -11:45+22010.050655mSER2788599, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.5
#2/--/BLRGBalasiring  11:54+3011:55+371m017.548662mSERBalasiring, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:118.8
#3/--/LOMLodhma  12:06+3912:07+501m0116.354682mSERLodhma, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1513.5
#4/--/KRRAKarraX  12:22+5412:23+571m0129.865641mSERKarra, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1112.0
#5/--/GBXGovindpur Road  12:34+1:0012:35+1:091m0141.846577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1712.9
#6/--/BKPRBakaspur  12:52+1:0712:53+1:111m0154.747525mSERBakaspur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#7/--/PKFPoklaX  13:02+1:1113:03+1:151m0161.859548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#8/--/PKCPakra  13:10+1:1513:11+1:191m0168.746503mSERPakra, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#9/--/KRKRKurkuraX  13:19+1:2013:20+1:271m0174.846465mSERKurkura, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1410.7
#10/--/MCZMahabuang  13:34+1:2513:35+1:291m0185.541512mSERMahabuang, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:149.5
#11/--/BANOBano  13:49+1:2313:50+1:261m0194.926440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:146.0
#12/--/KNRNKanaroan  14:04+1:2114:05+1:241m01101.026410mSERKanaroan, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:208.5
#13/--/TATITati  14:25+1:2014:26+1:231m01109.579349mSERTati, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:0911.9
#14/--/PBBParbatoniaX  14:35+1:2414:36+1:271m11121.437286mSERParbatonia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#15/--/ORGAOrgaX  14:49+1:2314:50+1:271m01129.48227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:496.7
#16/--/NXNNuagaon  15:39+5915:40+1:031m01136.175218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1012.5
#17/--/BGKABangurkela  15:50+5615:51+1:011m01148.797204mSERBangurkela : Ph: 0661-2450451, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:046.5
#18/--/LNKCBondamunda Link Cabin  15:55+1:2115:56+1:221m01155.122216mSER
1 intermediate stations00:145.1
#19/==/BNDMBondamunda•  16:10+1:3516:11+1:351m21160.231213mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:042.1
#20/--/KCABBondamunda K CabinX  16:15+1:1716:16+1:201m01162.311210mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:244.4
#21/==/ROURourkela JunctionX  16:40+5717:00+1:0520m31166.735198mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:105.9
#22/==/PPOPanposh  17:10+1:2917:11+1:301m01172.645191mSERRourkela, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:107.5
#23/==/KLGKalunga  17:21+1:3117:22+1:371m01180.153203mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#24/==/KXNKanshbahal  17:30+1:3617:31+1:381m01187.255217mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.2
#25/==/GPRajgangpur  17:41+1:3717:42+1:391m01196.449237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#26/==/SXNSonakhan  17:51+1:4317:52+1:481m01203.743245mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:096.5
#27/==/SOGRSogra  18:01+1:4218:02+1:431m01210.235293mSERState Highway 10, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:084.7
#28/==/GPHGarpos  18:10+1:3918:11+1:421m01214.952281mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:097.7
#29/==/TGMTangarmundaX  18:20+1:4118:21+1:421m01222.656263mSERSundargarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#30/==/BMBBamraX  18:30+1:4818:31+1:511m01231.158262mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.6
#31/==/DIHDharuadihi  18:41+1:4918:42+1:541m01240.747259mSERSH 24, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#32/==/BEHBagdihi  18:50+2:1118:51+2:141m01246.979257mSERState Highway 24 PH: 06640-286227, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#33/==/PNPLPanpaliX  18:56-18:57-1m01253.541258mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#34/==/DTVDhutra  19:05+2:0319:06+2:031m01259.037240mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:148.6
#35/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction  19:20+48-01267.6-236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site