Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Mar 5, 2015 09:37:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 5, 2015 09:37:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

58161/Hatia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Feb 22 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BKSC WAG-5
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 35m    17 halts    Distance: 157 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 11:45 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HTE/Hatia 
Arrives @ 16:20 (Avg 1h 2m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNDM/Bondamunda 

17 halts. 21 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Bondamunda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/HTEHatia»  -11:45+12--10.050657mSER2788599, Jharkhand
2/--/BLRGBalasiring  11:54+3111:55+461m--17.548662mSERBalasiring, Jharkhand
3/--/LOMLodhma  12:06+5312:07+581m--116.354682mSERLodhma, Jharkhand
4/--/KRRAKarraX  12:22+1:0012:23+1:031m--129.865641mSERKarra, Jharkhand
5/--/GBXGovindpur Road  12:34+1:0512:35+1:101m--141.746577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
6/--/BKPRBakaspur  12:52+1:0812:53+1:101m--154.747525mSERBakaspur, Jharkhand
7/--/PKFPoklaX  13:02+1:1013:03+1:121m--161.859548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
8/--/PKCPakra  13:10+1:1413:11+1:151m--168.746504mSERPakra, Jharkhand
9/--/KRKRKurkuraX  13:19+1:2413:20+1:251m--174.846465mSERKurkura, Jharkhand
10/--/MCZMahabuang  13:34+1:2213:35+1:231m--185.441512mSERMahabuang, Jharkhand
11/--/BANOBano  13:49+1:0313:50+1:061m--194.926452mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
12/--/KNRNKanaroan  14:04+1:1614:05+1:361m--1100.926410mSERKanaroan, Jharkhand
13/--/TATITati  14:25+1:3414:26+1:351m--1109.579348mSERTati, Jharkhand
14/--/PBBParbatoniaX  14:35+1:3514:36+1:371m11121.437285mSERParbatonia, Jharkhand
15/--/ORGAOrga  14:49+1:2414:50+1:251m--1129.49227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
16/--/NXNNuagaonX  15:39+1:1415:40+1:161m--1137.015218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
17/--/BGKABangurkela  16:00+1:2316:01+1:381m--1141.915218mSERBangurkela : Ph: 0661-2450451, Odisha
18|--|LNKCBondamunda Link Cabin  16:10+016:11+01m--1144.186 SER
19/-=/BNDMBondamunda•  16:20+1:0216:21+1:021m21157.07213mSERRourkela, Odisha
20/==/KCABBondamunda K CabinX  16:26+2:0616:27+2:071m--1157.628214mSERRourkela, Odisha
21/==/ROURourkela JunctionX  16:40+1917:00+1920m31163.540198mSERRourkela, Odisha
22/==/PPOPanposh  17:09+1:2917:10+1:301m--1169.550190mSERRourkela, Odisha
23/==/KLGKalunga  17:19+1:3017:20+1:301m--1177.161203mSERSundargarh, Odisha
24/==/KXNKanshbahal  17:27+1:0417:28+1:091m--1184.155217mSERSundargarh, Odisha
25/==/GPRaj Gangpur  17:38+2:3217:39+2:321m--1193.355237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
26/==/SXNSonakhan  17:47+1:1517:48+1:151m--1200.648249mSERSundargarh, Odisha
27/==/SOGRSogra  17:56+2:2817:57+2:281m--1207.140293mSERState Highway 10, Odisha
28/==/GPHGarpos  18:04+2:2818:05+2:281m--1211.858281mSERSundargarh, Odisha
29/==/TGMTangarmundaX  18:13-18:14-1m--1219.556264mSERSundargarh, Odisha
30/==/BMBBamra  18:23+1:0118:24+1:011m--1228.058259mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
31/==/DIHDharuadihiX  18:34-18:35-1m--1237.647258mSERSH 24, Odisha
32/==/BEHBagdihi  18:43-18:44-1m--1243.949257mSERState Highway 24 PH: 06640-286227, Odisha
33/==/PNPLPanpali  18:52-18:53-1m--1250.447258mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
34/==/DTVDhutraX  19:00-19:01-1m--1255.927240mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
35/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction  19:20+10---1264.5-236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site