Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 30, 2015 17:26:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 30, 2015 17:26:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

58161/Hatia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)
     हटिया झारसुगुड़ा पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
BKSC WAG-5
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 35m    17 halts    Distance: 157 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 11:45 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HTE/Hatia 
Arrives @ 16:20 (Avg 35m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNDM/Bondamunda 

17 halts. 21 intermediate Stations between Hatia and Bondamunda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/HTEHatia»  -11:45+1--10.050657mSER2788599, Jharkhand
2/--/BLRGBalasiring  11:54+911:55+111m--17.548662mSERBalasiring, Jharkhand
3/--/LOMLodhma  12:06+1212:07+171m--116.354682mSERLodhma, Jharkhand
4/--/KRRAKarraX  12:22+1712:23+181m--129.865641mSERKarra, Jharkhand
5/--/GBXGovindpur Road  12:34+2012:35+261m--141.746577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
6/--/BKPRBakaspur  12:52+2412:53+251m--154.747525mSERBakaspur, Jharkhand
7/--/PKFPoklaX  13:02+2413:03+331m--161.859548mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
8/--/PKCPakra  13:10+3413:11+381m--168.746504mSERPakra, Jharkhand
9/--/KRKRKurkuraX  13:19+3813:20+401m--174.846465mSERKurkura, Jharkhand
10/--/MCZMahabuang  13:34+3813:35+391m--185.441512mSERMahabuang, Jharkhand
11/--/BANOBano  13:49+4013:50+441m--194.926440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
12/--/KNRNKanaroan  14:04+3914:05+401m--1100.926410mSERKanaroan, Jharkhand
13/--/TATITati  14:25+3514:26+361m--1109.579348mSERTati, Jharkhand
14/--/PBBParbatoniaX  14:35+3714:36+381m11121.437285mSERParbatonia, Jharkhand
15/--/ORGAOrga  14:49+3314:50+371m--1129.49227mSEROrga, Jharkhand
16/--/NXNNuagaonX  15:39+1015:40+91m--1137.015218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
17/--/BGKABangurkela  16:00+1416:01+201m--1141.915204mSERBangurkela : Ph: 0661-2450451, Odisha
18|--|LNKCBondamunda Link CabinX  16:10-16:11-1m--1144.186202mSER
19/=-/BNDMBondamunda•  16:20+3516:21+341m21157.07213mSERRourkela, Odisha
20/==/KCABBondamunda K CabinX  16:26+3816:27+371m--1157.628210mSERRourkela, Odisha
21/==/ROURourkela JunctionX  16:40+1217:00+1120m31163.540198mSERRourkela, Odisha
22/==/PPOPanposh  17:09+3417:10+351m--1169.550190mSERRourkela, Odisha
23/==/KLGKalunga  17:19+2917:20+331m--1177.161203mSERSundargarh, Odisha
24/==/KXNKanshbahal  17:27+3817:28+381m--1184.155217mSERSundargarh, Odisha
25/==/GPRajgangpur  17:38+517:39+51m--1193.355237mSERRaj Ganpur, Odisha
26/==/SXNSonakhan  17:47-17:48-1m--1200.648249mSERSundargarh, Odisha
27/==/SOGRSogra  17:56-17:57-1m--1207.140293mSERState Highway 10, Odisha
28/==/GPHGarpos  18:04+018:05+01m--1211.858281mSERSundargarh, Odisha
29/==/TGMTangarmundaX  18:13-18:14-1m--1219.556264mSERSundargarh, Odisha
30/==/BMBBamra  18:23+018:24+01m--1228.058259mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
31/==/DIHDharuadihiX  18:34-18:35-1m--1237.647258mSERSH 24, Odisha
32/==/BEHBagdihi  18:43-18:44-1m--1243.949257mSERState Highway 24 PH: 06640-286227, Odisha
33/==/PNPLPanpali  18:52-18:53-1m--1250.447258mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
34/==/DTVDhutraX  19:00-19:01-1m--1255.927240mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
35/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction  19:20+17---1264.5-236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site