Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 01:33:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 01:33:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

68737/Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU Local

Sep 04 2014 (6:07AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 56m    10 halts    Distance: 83 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Type: MEMU
Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 16:04
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
SKT/Sakti 
Arrives @ 18:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BSP/Bilaspur Junction 

10 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Sakti and Bilaspur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/RIGRaigarh  -15:20---1-49.372220mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2/==/KDTRKirodimalnagar  15:26-15:27-1m--1-42.192240mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3/==/BEFBhupdeopur  15:33-15:34-1m--1-32.977243mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
4/==/ROBRobertson  15:41-15:42-1m--1-23.9102239mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5/==/KHSKharsia  15:47-15:49-2m--1-15.452259mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6/==/JDIJharradihX  15:55-15:56-1m--1-10.2102247mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7/==/SKTSakti»  16:02-16:04-2m--10.066237mSECRJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
8/==/JDDAJetha  16:11-16:12-1m--17.885244mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9/==/BUABaradwar  16:17-16:19-2m--114.965260mSECRJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
10/==/SGRDSaragaon Road  16:25-16:26-1m--121.460254mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
11/==/CPHChampa JunctionX  16:35-16:37-2m--130.493264mSECRNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
12/==/NIANaila  16:44-16:46-2m--141.272273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
13/==/KPNAKapanXO  16:52-16:53-1m1148.536263mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14/==/AKTAkaltaraX  17:06-17:08-2m--156.248284mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
15/==/KTSHKotmi Sonar HaltX  17:16-17:17-1m--162.6100266mSECRKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
16/==/JRMGJairamnagar  17:21-17:23-2m--169.376272mSECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
17/==/GTWGatora  17:29-17:31-2m--176.913268mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
18/==/BSPBilaspur Junction•  18:00----183.4-271mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site