Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Oct 23, 2014 05:28:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Temporary experimental halts at Bandikui and Khairthal.
Sat Mar 15, 2014 (04:36PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 15013

25014/Corbett Park Link Express

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Oct 18 (7:12AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco/Rake Reversals
MJ/Marwar Junction (4);
RSA - Rake Sharing
04821/04822
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-GEN-S7-S8-B3-AB1-GEN-GEN-GEN
Loco
RMR-MB: TKD WDM 2A/3A MB-BGKT: IZN WDP4D
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 20m    3 halts    Distance: 161 km    Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 00:35 (Avg on time)
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Moradabad Junction/MB 
Arrives @ 03:55 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Old Delhi Junction/DLI 

3 halts. 27 intermediate Stations between Moradabad Junction and Old Delhi Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|RMRRamnagar (1)  -22:00+8--1-76.870345mNERRamnagar, Uttarakhand
2|--|KPVKashipur Junction (3)  22:23+1022:28+115m--1-50.139237mNERKashipur, Uttarakhand
3|--|MBMoradabad Junction (7)»00:05 23:45+1800:40 00:35+035 50m410.069201mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
4%==%HPUHapur Junction (4)  02:03 02:05-02:08 02:10-5m12104.040214mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
5%==%GZBGhaziabad Junction (6)O  03:05-03:07-2m42140.745217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6/==/SBBSahibabad Junction (5)  03:16-03:18-2m--2147.422209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction (16)•XO  03:55-04:40-45m--2160.816219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
8/==/DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla (5)  04:56-04:58-2m--2165.236226mNRNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
9|==|DECDelhi Cantt. (5)  05:14-05:16-2m12174.969217mNRDelhi, Delhi NCT
10|==|GGNGurgaon (3)  05:31-05:33-2m--2192.074217mNRGurgaon, Haryana
11|==|PTRDPataudi RoadX  05:57-05:59-2m--2221.628227mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
12%==|RERewari Junction (8)  06:50 06:45-06:55 06:50-5m--2243.373245mNWRRewari, Haryana
13%==%KRHKhairthal (2)X07:29-07:31-2m--2290.978305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
14|-=%AWRAlwar Junction (2)  07:52-07:55-3m--2318.152267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
15|=-|BKIBandikui Junction (6)X09:05-09:07-2m--2378.775283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
16|==|DODausa (2)X  09:30-09:32-2m12407.554333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
17|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar (2)  10:32 10:34-10:34 10:36-2m12463.517426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
18|==|JPJaipur Junction (7)X  11:00 10:55-11:15 11:10-15m--2469.071434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
19|==|KSGKishangarh (3)X  12:39-12:41-2m--2574.935443mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
20!==|AIIAjmer Junction (5)  13:30-13:40-10m--2603.764464mNWRPin: 305001, Rajasthan
21|--|MJMarwar Junction (4)16:05 15:50-16:25 16:15-20 25m--2743.369267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
22|--|PMYPali Marwar (2)O  16:47 16:42-16:49 16:44-2m--2774.380221mNWRPali, Rajasthan
23|==|BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi (3)  18:20 17:36- 17:38--1100 2m--2843.812229mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
24|-=|JUJodhpur Junction (5) new halt!!X  17:55-18:15-20m--2847.328241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
25|--|RKBRaikabagh Palace Junction (2) new halt!!  18:20-18:22-2m--2849.644237mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
26|--|MDBMandor (1) new halt!!  18:32-18:34-2m--2856.988244mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
27|--|TIWTivari new halt!!  18:57-18:59-2m--2890.575273mNWRTinwari, Rajasthan
28|--|OSNOsiyan new halt!!X  19:16-19:18-2m--2911.783329mNWROsiyan, Rajasthan
29|--|PLCJPhalodi Junction (3) new halt!!O  20:10-20:16-6m--2983.881232mNWRPhalodi, Rajasthan
30|--|RDRARamdevra new halt!!  20:51-20:53-2m--21031.295226mNWRRamdevra, Rajasthan
31|--|AQGAshapura Gomat new halt!!  21:02-21:04-2m--21045.483245mNWRNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
32|--|SBLTShri Bhadriya Lathi (1) new halt!!  21:33-21:35-2m--21085.350194mNWRLathi, Rajasthan
33|--|JSMJaisalmer (3) new halt!!  22:50----21147.3-224mNWRJaisalmer, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom