Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jan 26, 2015 13:55:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 26, 2015 13:55:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.. .. ..
Fri Aug 02, 2013 (02:01PM)

51286/Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 09 2014 (2:25AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
KYN WCAM 3
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 10h 5m    45 halts    Distance: 392 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 04:50 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
NGP/Nagpur Junction 
Arrives @ 14:55 (Avg 48m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

45 halts. 47 intermediate Stations between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/NGPNagpur Junction»  -04:50+1710.020314mCRNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
2/==/AJNIAjni  04:59+605:00+111m--13.056310mCRNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
3/==/KRIKhapri  05:10+1305:11+151m--112.356312mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
4/==/GMGGumgaonX  05:18+1705:19+171m--118.958302mCRNagpur, Maharashtra
5/==/BTBRButi Bori  05:28+1905:29+191m--127.659269mCRButi Bori, Maharashtra
6/==/BOKBorkhedi  05:37+2105:38+231m--135.469268mCRWardha, Maharashtra
7/==/SNISindi  05:48+2205:49+261m--146.953258mCRWardha, Maharashtra
8/==/TGPTuljapur  05:58+2605:59+271m--154.867259mCRTuljapur, Maharashtra
9/==/SLORSeloo RoadX  06:08+2606:09+301m--164.934256mCRMSH3, Maharashtra
10/==/VADRWarudX  06:23-06:24-1m--172.842261mCRSewagram, Maharashtra
11/==/SEGMSewagram Junction  06:29+2806:30+291m--176.211279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
12/==/WRWardha JunctionX  06:45+3006:50+305m--178.952289mCRWardha 442001, Maharashtra
13/==/DAEDahegaonX  07:06+2207:07+251m--192.760275mCRMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
14/==/KAOTKaotha  07:16+2507:17+251m--1101.750283mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
15/==/PLOPulgaon JunctionX  07:25+2507:26+291m21108.458273mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
16/==/TLNTalniX  07:36+2807:37+291m--1118.162277mCRPulgaon, Maharashtra
17/==/DMNDhamangaonX  07:47+3007:48+301m--1128.461300mCRDhamangaon, Maharashtra
18/==/DIPDiporeX  07:58+3007:59+301m--1138.656322mCRState Highway 243, Maharashtra
19/==/CNDChandurX  08:06+1408:07+141m--1145.156331mCRAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
20/==/MLRMalkhed  08:21+1108:22+491m--1158.148342mCRLalkhed, Maharashtra
21/==/TMTTimtalaX  08:31+5008:32+591m--1165.422350mCRAmravati, Maharashtra
22/==/BDBadnera JunctionX  08:55+4609:00+485m11173.864335mCRBadnera (Amravati) 444701, Maharashtra
23/==/TKITakliX  09:08+1:0709:09+1:071m--1182.366331mCRBadnera, Maharashtra
24/==/KUMKuram  09:16+1:0609:17+1:061m--1190.074308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
25/==/MNDAMandura  09:23-09:24-1m--1197.460303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
26/==/MANAManaX  09:30+1:1909:31+1:191m21203.561294mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
27/==/MZRMurtizapurX  09:43+1:1909:45+1:292m--1215.669303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
28/==/KTPKatepurna  09:54+1:2909:55+1:291m--1226.075292mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
29/==/BGNBorgaonX  10:02+1:3210:03+1:351m--1234.893304mCRAkola, Maharashtra
30/==/YADYeulkhed  10:10+1:3810:11+1:381m--1245.633297mCRAkola, Maharashtra
31/==/AKAkola Junction  10:24+5410:25+551m11252.874284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
32/==/GAOGaigaon  10:35+1:4010:36+1:401m--1265.158301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
33/==/PSParasX  10:44+1:2810:45+1:291m--1272.880282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
34/==/NGZS K Nagjihari  10:52+1:4410:53+1:451m--1282.147274mCRDist. Akola, Maharashtra
35/==/SEGShegaon  11:03+1:0611:05+1:072m--1290.053281mCRShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
36/==/JMJalamb Junction  11:19+1:4111:20+1:421m--1302.482259mCRJalamb, Maharashtra
37/==/NNNanduraO  11:29+1:4711:30+1:511m--1314.649267mCRNandura, Maharashtra
38/==/KJLKhumgaon Burti  11:39+1:5011:40+1:501m--1322.042253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
39/==/BISBiswa BridgeO  11:49+1:4911:50+1:501m--1328.341252mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
40/==/WADOWadodaX  11:59+1:4912:00+1:491m--1334.568252mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
41/==/MKUMalkapur  12:07+1:1912:10+1:193m--1342.557252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
42/==/KMKDKhamkhed  12:19+1:5112:20+1:511m--1351.144252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
43/==/KLHDKolhadiO  12:29-12:30-1m--1357.729278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
44/==/BDWDBodwad  12:39+1:4612:40+1:471m--1362.138294mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
45/==/ACGAchegaonX  12:59+1:3813:00+1:391m--1374.026234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
46/==/VNAVarangaonO  13:13+1:3313:15+1:412m--1379.78220mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
47/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  14:55+48---1392.4-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site