Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jun 1, 2016 05:12:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 1, 2016 05:12:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
Train No. 51183/51184 Bhusawal-Narkher-Bhusawal Passenger with o­ne second class coach Ex. Bhusawal with effect from 10.12.2015 and Ex. Narkher with effect from 11.12.2015.
Fri Dec 11, 2015
...
more...
(12:16PM)

51183/Bhusaval-Narkher Passenger via New Amravati (UnReserved)
भुसावळ-नरखेड पॅसेंजर(न्यू अमरावती मार्गे)     भुसावळ-नरखेड पॅसेंजर (न्यू अमरावती होकर)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Dec 27 2015 (2:33AM) by AJNI WAP7 30560*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
PUNE WDG 3A
Rating: 5.0/5 (15 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (3)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (3)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
 D1
 13
GEN
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Bhusaval Junction and Kolhadi.
Travel Time: 0h 50m    3 halts    Distance: 35 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 06:30 (Avg 11m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 
Arrives @ 07:20
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
KLHD/Kolhadi 

3 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Kolhadi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BSLBhusaval Junction»  -06:30+11610.042 CRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:1812.7
#2/==/VNAVarangaonX  06:48+2106:52+214m0112.749225mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#3/==/ACGAchegaonX  06:59+2307:00+241m0118.455234mCRVarangaon, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.9
#4/==/BDWDBodwadO  07:13+2307:14+271m0130.344295mCRBodwad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:064.4
#5/==/KLHDKolhadi•  07:20-07:21-1m0134.779278mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#6/==/KMKDKhamkhed  07:26+2807:27+281m0141.352252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:108.6
#7/==/MKUMalkapur  07:37+2807:38+311m0149.960252mCRMalkapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#8/==/WADOWadodaO  07:46+3207:47+321m0157.941253mCRNH 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.2
#9/==/BISBiswa Bridge  07:56+3207:57+361m0164.163253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.3
#10/==/KJLKhumgaon Burti  08:03+3808:04+381m0170.445253mCRBuldhana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:107.5
#11/==/NNNandura  08:14+3808:15+431m0177.866268mCRNandura, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1112.2
#12/==/JMJalamb Junction  08:26+4508:27+481m0190.057276mCRJalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1312.4
#13/==/SEGShegaon  08:40+4908:41+531m01102.479281mCRShegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.9
#14/==/NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari  08:47+5508:48+551m01110.380274mCRDist. Buldana, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.4
#15/==/PSParas  08:55+5908:56+1:001m01119.666282mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:077.7
#16/==/GAOGaigaon  09:03+1:0209:04+1:051m01127.361301mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1212.2
#17/==/AKAkola JunctionXO  09:16+1:1009:21+1:255m21139.555284mCRAkola-444001, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#18/==/YADYeulkhed  09:29+1:2809:30+1:281m01146.894296mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0711.0
#19/==/BGNBorgaon  09:37+1:3109:38+1:321m01157.874306mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:078.6
#20/==/KTPKatepurnaX  09:45+1:3309:46+1:331m01166.456293mCRNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1110.3
#21/==/MZRMurtizapur JunctionX  09:57+1:3409:59+1:352m01176.773303mCRMurtajapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1012.2
#22/==/MANAManaX  10:09+1:3710:10+1:411m11188.960293mCRMANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#23/==/MNDAMandura  10:16-10:17-1m01194.988303mCRMurtizapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.3
#24/==/KUMKuramX  10:22+1:4310:23+1:441m01202.278308mCRAkola, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.8
#25/==/TKITakliXO  10:29+1:4710:30+1:471m01210.05331mCRBadnera, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations01:358.4
#26/==/BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)  12:05+2612:15+2510m21218.425335mCRAmravati 444701, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:156.3
#27/--/NAVINew AmravatiX  12:30+1412:35+185m11224.756334mCR444602, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#28/--/WLGNWalgaon  12:49+3912:50+401m11237.926320mCRWalgaon, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:5423.5
#29%--%CNDBChandur Bazar  13:44+1413:45+171m11261.464367mCRChandur Bazar, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2830.0
#30%--%MRSHMorshi  14:13+3214:15+362m11291.543353mCRMorshi, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.5
#31%--%PAALPala  14:24-14:25-1m11297.960355mCRUnnamed Road, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1919.1
#32%--%BNODBenoda  14:44-14:45-1m11317.176409mCRBenoda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.1
#33%--%WOCWarud Orange City  14:53+2714:55+272m11327.169392mCRState Highway 244, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#34%--%PUSAPusla  15:03+4415:05+442m11336.355411mCRMajor State Highway 10, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.9
#35%--%MWADMowad  15:18-15:19-1m11348.213405mCRMowad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:418.7
#36%--%NRKRNarkher Junction  16:00+6-31357.0-411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site