Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Aug 31, 2015 14:22:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 31, 2015 14:22:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 11/11/14-10/12/14 #1272065
Sun Nov 09, 2014 (11:30PM)

64958/Palwal Agra MEMU
     पलवल आगरा मेमू

Aug 31 departure has been CANCELLED from PWL/Palwal to RDE/Rundhi
Nov 09 2014 (11:30PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 57m    5 halts    Distance: 54 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 05:03 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HDL/Hodal 
Arrives @ 06:00 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
MTJ/Mathura Junction 

5 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Hodal and Mathura Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|PWLPalwal  -04:35+1--1-30.280200mNRPalwal, Haryana
2/==/RDERundhiX  04:42+604:43+81m--1-20.970194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
3/==/SHLKSholaka  04:52+804:53+81m--1-10.464194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
4/==/BNCRBanchariX  04:56-04:57-1m--1-7.286189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
5/==/HDLHodal»X  05:02+805:03+91m--10.074191mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
6/==/KSVKosi KalanX  05:13+905:14+91m2112.369189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
7/==/CHJChataX  05:23+1005:24+101m--122.675187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
8/==/AJHAjhai  05:32+1305:33+131m--132.673185mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadX  05:42+1505:43+161m--143.656179mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
10/==/BTSRBhuteshwar  05:51+1505:52+151m--151.019181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11/--/MTJMathura Junction•X  06:00+606:05+65m1153.667179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
12/==/BADBaadX  06:14+1606:15+161m--163.674184mNCRBaad, Uttar Pradesh
13/==/FARFarah  06:22+1806:23+181m--172.235175mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
14/==/FHTFarah TownX  06:27-06:28-1m--174.679174mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
15/==/KXMKithamX  06:35+1806:36+181m--183.867175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
16/==/RNKARunkutaX  06:44+2006:45+201m--192.768172mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
17/==/BFPBilochpura Agra  06:53+2106:54+261m--1101.811172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
18/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi  07:02+2607:03+261m21103.314170mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
19/==/AGCAgra Cantt.  07:20+7-61107.3-174mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site