Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jun 25, 2016 07:05:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 25, 2016 07:05:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (01:44AM)

51901/Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)
     आगरा छावनी - पुरानी दिल्ली पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 09 2015 (3:02PM) by UP 72 AND HR 29*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rating: 2.0/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (1)
ticket avbl - n/a (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Agra Cantt. and Raja Ki Mandi.
Travel Time: 0h 9m    0 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 08:00 (Avg 37m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
AGC/Agra Cantt. 
Arrives @ 08:09 (Avg 43m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RKM/Raja Ki Mandi 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Agra Cantt. and Raja Ki Mandi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/AGCAgra Cantt.»  -08:00+37310.027172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#2/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi•O  08:09+4308:10+441m114.019171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:051.6
#3/==/BFPBilochpura AgraX  08:15+4508:16+501m015.661172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#4/==/RNKARunkutaX  08:25+5308:26+581m0114.653173mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.9
#5/==/KXMKithamX  08:36+5708:37+1:021m0123.662175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#6/==/FHTFarah TownXO  08:46-08:47-1m0132.827172mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:052.3
#7/==/FARFarah  08:52+1:0408:53+1:121m0135.158179mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#8/==/BADBaadXO  09:02+1:1409:03+1:231m0143.812183mNCRBaad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4910.0
#9/==/MTJMathura JunctionX  09:52+5410:00+1:208m3153.831182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:052.6
#10/==/BTSRBhuteshwarX  10:05+1:2310:06+1:241m0156.450181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.5
#11/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadX  10:15+1:3110:16+1:351m0163.860180mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#12/==/AJHAjhaiX  10:27+1:3710:28+1:411m0174.855186mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#13/==/CHJChataX  10:39+1:4210:40+1:441m0184.956187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.2
#14/==/KSVKosi KalanO  10:51+1:4810:52+1:491m1195.167189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.4
#15/==/HDLHodalX  11:03+1:5411:04+1:571m01107.548190mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#16/==/BNCRBanchariX  11:13-11:14-1m01114.617189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:113.2
#17/==/SHLKSholakaX  11:25+1:5211:26+1:561m01117.857194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.4
#18/==/RDERundhiXO  11:37+1:5611:38+1:591m01128.26194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
0 intermediate stations01:419.3
#19/==/PWLPalwalX  13:19+3313:20+381m01137.657199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1211.3
#20/==/ASTAsaotiX  13:32+4113:33+411m31148.937200mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:169.9
#21/==/BVHBallabgarhO  13:49+4013:50+411m31158.940204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#22/==/FDNFaridabad New TownX  13:56+4513:57+451m21162.928204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:083.8
#23/==/FDBFaridabadX  14:05+4414:06+441m21166.729207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:2110.3
#24/==/TKDTuglakabadX  14:27+4414:28+441m01177.042216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:107.0
#25/==/OKAOkhlaX  14:38+4714:39+481m01184.024217mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:093.6
#26/==/NZMHazrat NizamuddinX  14:48+4914:49+501m21187.633209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:094.9
#27/==/TKJTilak Bridge  14:58+5714:59+571m01192.518213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#28/==/CSBShivaji Bridge  15:03+1:5715:05+1:572m01193.72215mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:291.1
#29/==/NDLSNew Delhi  15:34+3815:35+511m21194.89216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:131.9
#30/==/DSBSadar Bazar  15:48-15:49-1m11196.78223mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:111.4
#31/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction  16:00+59-21198.1-219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site