Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 00:31:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 00:31:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

51901/Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)
     आगरा छावनी - पुरानी दिल्ली पैसेंजर

AGC/Agra Cantt. --> RKM/Raja Ki Mandi

Refresh Live Status (1h 17m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (01:44AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (12:17) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rating: 2.0/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (1)
ticket avbl - n/a (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Agra Cantt. and Raja Ki Mandi.
Travel Time: 0h 9m    0 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 08:00 (Avg 34m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
AGC/Agra Cantt. 
Arrives @ 08:09 (Avg 42m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RKM/Raja Ki Mandi 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Agra Cantt. and Raja Ki Mandi

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/AGCAgra Cantt.» -08:00+34310.027173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#2/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi•XO 08:09+4208:10+431m114.019171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:051.6
#3/==/BFPBilochpura AgraXO 08:15+4208:16+461m--15.661172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#4/==/RNKARunkutaX 08:25+5008:26+541m--114.653173mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.9
#5/==/KXMKithamX 08:36+1:0008:37+1:051m--123.662175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#6/==/FHTFarah TownO 08:46-08:47-1m--132.827172mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:052.3
#7/==/FARFarahX 08:52+1:0808:53+1:171m--135.158179mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#8/==/BADBaadXO 09:02+1:2109:03+1:331m--143.812183mNCRBaad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4910.0
#9/==/MTJMathura JunctionX 09:52+1:0910:00+1:378m3153.833182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:052.7
#10/==/BTSRBhuteshwarX 10:05+1:3210:06+1:331m--156.550181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.5
#11/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadX 10:15+1:4210:16+1:451m--164.060180mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#12/==/AJHAjhaiX 10:27+1:4810:28+1:521m--174.955186mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#13/==/CHJChataX 10:39+1:5310:40+1:581m--185.056187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.2
#14/==/KSVKosi KalanO 10:51+1:5810:52+2:001m1195.267189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.4
#15/==/HDLHodalX 11:03+2:1011:04+2:131m--1107.648190mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#16/==/BNCRBanchariX 11:13+011:14+01m--1114.717189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:113.2
#17/==/SHLKSholakaX 11:25+2:0711:26+2:111m--1117.957194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.4
#18/==/RDERundhiXO 11:37+2:1611:38+2:191m--1128.46194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
0 intermediate stations01:409.3
#19/==/PWLPalwal 13:18+1:0013:20+1:032m--1137.757199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1211.3
#20/==/ASTAsaotiX 13:32+1:0713:33+1:071m31149.037200mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:169.9
#21/==/BVHBallabgarhO 13:49+1:0713:50+1:081m31159.040204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#22/==/FDNFaridabad New TownX 13:56+1:1213:57+1:121m21163.028204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:083.8
#23/==/FDBFaridabadX 14:05+1:1214:06+1:131m21166.829207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:2110.3
#24/==/TKDTuglakabadX 14:27+1:1314:28+1:141m--1177.142216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:107.0
#25/==/OKAOkhlaX 14:38+1:1914:39+1:211m--1184.122216mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:103.6
#26/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin 14:49+1:2114:50+1:221m21187.737210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:084.9
#27/==/TKJTilak Bridge 14:58+1:3614:59+1:361m--1192.618213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#28/==/CSBShivaji Bridge 15:03+1:4815:05+1:482m--1193.82215mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:301.1
#29/==/NDLSNew Delhi 15:35+1:1315:40+1:195m21194.914216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:081.9
#30/==/DSBSadar Bazar 15:48+3115:49+311m31196.88223mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:111.4
#31/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction 16:00+1:31-21198.2-219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site