Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 30, 2015 13:24:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 30, 2015 13:24:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
03/09/2015 ko NCR me 100 minute rok kar chalaya jayega. Blog Entry No. 1574726.
Wed Aug 26, 2015 (04:08PM)

51901/Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)
     आगरा कैंट। - पुरानी दिल्ली पैसेंजर

Aug 26 (4:08PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Loco
GZB WAP-1/WAP-4/WAP-5/WAP-7; Entry #914698
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (1)
ticket avbl - n/a (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 9m    0 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 08:00
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
AGC/Agra Cantt. 
Arrives @ 08:09
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RKM/Raja Ki Mandi 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Agra Cantt. and Raja Ki Mandi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/AGCAgra Cantt.»  -08:00-310.027174mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi•O  08:09-08:10-1m114.017170mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/BFPBilochpura AgraX  08:15-08:16-1m--15.561172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4/==/RNKARunkutaX  08:25-08:26-1m--114.654172mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
5/==/KXMKithamX  08:36-08:37-1m--123.562175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
6/==/FHTFarah TownXO  08:46-08:47-1m--132.728174mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7/==/FARFarahX  08:52-08:53-1m--135.058175mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
8/==/BADBaadXO  09:02-09:03-1m--143.712184mNCRBaad, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/MTJMathura JunctionX  09:52-10:00-8m3153.738179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10/--/BTSRBhuteshwarX  10:04-10:05-1m--156.250181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadX  10:14-10:15-1m--163.760179mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
12/==/AJHAjhaiX  10:26-10:27-1m--174.755185mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
13/==/CHJChataX  10:38-10:39-1m--184.756187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
14/==/KSVKosi KalanO  10:50-10:51-1m1195.039189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
15/==/HDLHodalX  11:10-11:11-1m--1107.348191mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
16/==/BNCRBanchariXO  11:20-11:21-1m--1114.519189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
17/==/SHLKSholakaXO  11:31-11:32-1m--1117.730194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
18/==/RDERundhiXO  11:53-11:54-1m--1128.27194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
19/==/PWLPalwal  13:19-13:20-1m--1137.556200mNRPalwal, Haryana
20/==/ASTAsaotiX  13:32-13:33-1m31148.837203mNRAsaoti, Haryana
21/==/BVHBallabgarhO  13:49-13:50-1m31158.741203mNRFaridabad, Haryana
22/==/FDNFaridabad New TownX  13:56-13:57-1m21162.830204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
23/==/FDBFaridabadX  14:05-14:06-1m21166.732206mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
24/==/TKDTuglakabadX  14:27-14:28-1m--1177.836213mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
25/==/OKAOkhlaX  14:38-14:39-1m--1183.825221mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
26/==/NZMHazrat NizamuddinO  14:48-14:49-1m21187.532209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
27/==/TKJTilak Bridge  14:58-14:59-1m--1192.320214mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
28/==/CSBShivaji Bridge  15:03-15:05-2m--1193.62213mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
29/==/NDLSNew Delhi  15:34-15:35-1m21194.78215mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
30/==/DSBSadar Bazar  15:48-15:49-1m11196.57220mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
31/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction  16:00--21197.8-219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site