Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Apr 29, 2016 17:36:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 29, 2016 17:36:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (01:44AM)

51901/Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)
     आगरा छावनी - पुरानी दिल्ली पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 09 2015 (3:02PM) by UP 72 AND HR 29*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rating: 2.0/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (1)
ticket avbl - n/a (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Agra Cantt. and Raja Ki Mandi.
Travel Time: 0h 9m    0 halts    Distance: 4 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 08:00 (Avg 40m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
AGC/Agra Cantt. 
Arrives @ 08:09 (Avg 45m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RKM/Raja Ki Mandi 

0 halts. 0 intermediate Stations between Agra Cantt. and Raja Ki Mandi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/AGCAgra Cantt.»  -08:00+40310.027172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#2/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi•O  08:09+4508:10+461m114.019171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:051.6
#3/==/BFPBilochpura AgraX  08:15+4608:16+531m--15.661172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#4/==/RNKARunkutaX  08:25+5708:26+1:041m--114.653173mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.9
#5/==/KXMKithamXO  08:36+1:0408:37+1:121m--123.662175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.3
#6/==/FHTFarah TownXO  08:46-08:47-1m--132.827172mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:052.3
#7/==/FARFarah  08:52+1:1108:53+1:211m--135.158179mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#8/==/BADBaadXO  09:02+1:2309:03+1:331m--143.812183mNCRBaad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:4910.0
#9/==/MTJMathura JunctionX  09:52+1:0310:00+1:468m3153.831182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:052.6
#10/==/BTSRBhuteshwarX  10:05+1:4210:06+1:431m--156.450181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.5
#11/==/VRBDVrindaban RoadX  10:15+1:5010:16+1:531m--163.860180mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#12/==/AJHAjhaiX  10:27+1:5610:28+2:001m--174.855186mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#13/==/CHJChataX  10:39+2:0210:40+2:061m--184.956187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.2
#14/==/KSVKosi KalanO  10:51+2:0910:52+2:111m1195.167189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.4
#15/==/HDLHodalX  11:03+2:1611:04+2:181m--1107.548190mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#16/==/BNCRBanchariX  11:13-11:14-1m--1114.617189mNCRNational Highway 2, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:113.2
#17/==/SHLKSholakaX  11:25+2:1311:26+2:161m--1117.857194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1110.4
#18/==/RDERundhiXO  11:37+2:2011:38+2:231m--1128.26194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
0 intermediate stations01:419.3
#19/==/PWLPalwal  13:19+5813:20+1:001m--1137.657199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1211.3
#20/==/ASTAsaotiX  13:32+1:0313:33+1:041m31148.937200mNRAsaoti, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:169.9
#21/==/BVHBallabgarhO  13:49+1:0313:50+1:041m31158.940204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#22/==/FDNFaridabad New TownX  13:56+1:0813:57+1:081m21162.928204mNRFaridabad, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:083.8
#23/==/FDBFaridabadX  14:05+1:0714:06+1:071m21166.729207mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:2110.3
#24/==/TKDTuglakabadX  14:27+1:0914:28+1:101m--1177.042216mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:107.0
#25/==/OKAOkhlaX  14:38+1:1414:39+1:141m--1184.024217mNRIshwar Nagar Mathura Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:093.6
#26/==/NZMHazrat NizamuddinX  14:48+1:1514:49+1:151m21187.633209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:094.9
#27/==/TKJTilak Bridge  14:58+1:2114:59+1:201m--1192.518213mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:041.2
#28/==/CSBShivaji Bridge  15:03+1:0615:05+1:062m--1193.72215mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:291.1
#29/==/NDLSNew Delhi  15:34+5915:35+1:131m21194.89216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:131.9
#30/==/DSBSadar Bazar  15:48-15:49-1m11196.78223mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:111.4
#31/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction  16:00+1:17-21198.1-219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site