Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Sep 27, 2016 05:44:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 27, 2016 05:44:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

54792/Bhiwani Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     भिवानी मथुरा पैसेंजर

BNW/Bhiwani Junction --> KRH/Khairthal

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Augmentation of Two-Extra General coach from 01-08-2016 to 31-08-2016
Sat Jul 30, 2016 (03:30PM)
Updated: Today (12:21AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
SSB WDM-2/2A/3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 AWR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bhiwani Junction and Khairthal.
Travel Time: 3h 27m    17 halts    Distance: 131 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 04:35 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNW/Bhiwani Junction 
Arrives @ 08:02 (Avg 26m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KRH/Khairthal 

17 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bhiwani Junction and Khairthal

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%BNWBhiwani Junction»  -04:35+6210.050218mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#2%==%DZLDhana Ladanpur  04:42-04:43-1m115.967219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#3%==%MHUManheru  04:50+1004:52+102m1113.650216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#4%==%FGHFatehgarh Haryana  05:00-05:02-2m1120.358217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#5%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri  05:09+1005:11+112m1127.154218mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#6%==%PUWPatuwas Mehrana  05:19-05:21-2m1134.359225mNWRMehrana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.9
#7%==%JRLJhariliX  05:28+1005:30+172m1141.139230mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:138.5
#8%==%SDRASudharana  05:43+1405:45+142m1149.647226mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.5
#9%==%KSIKosli  05:52+1405:54+142m1155.044233mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#10%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt  06:02-06:03-1m1160.954230mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#11%==%JTSJatusana  06:08+1406:10+152m1165.454243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:109.1
#12%==%KGBSKishangarh Balawas  06:20+1406:21+151m1174.515241mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:348.4
#13%==%RERewari Junction  06:55+207:05+1010m4182.961246mNWRRewari, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1515.4
#14/==/BWLBawalX  07:20+1507:21+181m0198.356266mNWRBawal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#15/==/MJNLMajri Nangal  07:28-07:29-1m01104.853274mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#16/==/AIAAjarakaX  07:36+1907:37+201m01111.054280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#17/==/KNARKhanpur AhirX  07:44-07:45-1m01117.347284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#18/==/HSIHarsauli  07:52+2107:53+251m01122.754287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#19/==/KRHKhairthal•X  08:02+2608:03+401m21130.860308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#20/==/GALGhatla  08:10-08:11-1m01137.854306mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#21/==/PSLParisalXO  08:18+4108:19+451m01144.118289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:4613.6
#22/==/AWRAlwar JunctionX09:05+1509:35+1030m21157.775273mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#23/--/OTDOotwarX  09:47+3409:48+351m01172.729259mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2210.6
#24/--/RAHRamgarh  10:10+2310:11+261m01183.356237mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#25/--/JBSJadoli Ka Bas  10:20+2710:21+301m01191.863228mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.6
#26/--/GVHGovind Garh  10:32+3010:33+331m01203.361218mNCRSH 45, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1212.1
#27/--/BINRBrij Nagar  10:45+3410:46+391m01215.462204mNCRRajasthan State Highway 45, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#28/--/BEDMBedhamX  10:58+3710:59+401m01227.861191mNCRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.2
#29/--/DEEGDeeg  11:11+4411:12+481m01240.046181mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#30/--/BEHJVehaj  11:20+5011:21+551m01246.1108182mNCRMDR 70, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:059.0
#31/--/GDOGoverdhan  11:26+1:0011:27+1:041m01255.165182mNCRMathura District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.2
#32/--/MROAMora  11:40+1:0711:41+1:181m01269.355182mNCRMDR 94W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.1
#33/--/BTSRBhuteshwar  11:51+1:0811:52+1:081m01278.43181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:482.6
#34/==/MTJMathura Junction  12:40+45-31281.0-182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site