Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue May 31, 2016 21:34:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 31, 2016 21:34:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Nov 26, 2013 (11:03PM)

54792/Bhiwani Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     भिवानी मथुरा पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 27 2015 (6:05AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
SSB WDM-2/2A/3A
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
 AWR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Bhiwani Junction and Khairthal.
Travel Time: 3h 27m    17 halts    Distance: 131 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 04:35 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNW/Bhiwani Junction 
Arrives @ 08:02 (Avg 25m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KRH/Khairthal 

17 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bhiwani Junction and Khairthal

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%--%BNWBhiwani Junction»  -04:35+12210.050216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#2%--%DZLDhana Ladanpur  04:42-04:43-1m115.967219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#3%==%MHUManheru  04:50+1604:52+162m1113.750216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#4%==%FGHFatehgarh Haryana  05:00-05:02-2m1120.356217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#5%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri  05:09+1605:11+162m1126.955217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#6%==%PUWPatuwas Mehrana  05:19-05:21-2m1134.360226mNWRMehrana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#7%==%JRLJhariliX  05:28+1605:30+212m1141.237234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#8%==%SDRASudharana  05:43+1805:45+182m1149.349230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#9%==%KSIKosli  05:52+1805:54+182m1155.045236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#10%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt  06:02-06:03-1m1161.152231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.3
#11%==%JTSJatusana  06:08+1706:10+172m1165.455243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:109.1
#12%==%KGBSKishangarh Balawas  06:20+1606:21+181m1174.515240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:348.4
#13%==%RERewari Junction  06:55+307:05+1510m4182.961246mNWRRewari, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1515.4
#14/==/BWLBawalX  07:20+1707:21+191m0198.356266mNWRBawal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#15/==/MJNLMajri Nangal  07:28-07:29-1m01104.853274mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#16/==/AIAAjarakaX  07:36+2007:37+221m01111.054280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#17/==/KNARKhanpur AhirX  07:44-07:45-1m01117.347284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#18/==/HSIHarsauli  07:52+2107:53+241m01122.854287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#19/==/KRHKhairthal•X  08:02+2508:03+381m21130.860308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#20/==/GALGhatla  08:10-08:11-1m01137.854306mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#21/==/PSLParisalXO  08:18+3908:19+441m01144.118289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:4613.6
#22/==/AWRAlwar JunctionX09:05+1509:35+1230m21157.775273mNWRRajasthan-301001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#23/--/OTDOotwarX  09:47+2809:48+311m01172.729259mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2210.6
#24/--/RAHRamgarh  10:10+2010:11+241m01183.356237mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#25/--/JBSJadoli Ka Bas  10:20+2510:21+281m01191.863228mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.6
#26/--/GVHGovind Garh  10:32+3110:33+321m01203.461218mNCRSH 45, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1212.1
#27/--/BINRBrij Nagar  10:45+3310:46+381m01215.562204mNCRRajasthan State Highway 45, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#28/--/BEDMBedhamX  10:58+3810:59+421m01227.861191mNCRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.2
#29/--/DEEGDeeg  11:11+4211:12+461m01240.065181mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.1
#30/--/GDOGoverdhan  11:26+5211:27+591m01255.165182mNCRMathura District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.2
#31/--/MROAMora  11:40+1:0211:41+1:111m01269.355182mNCRMDR 94W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.1
#32/--/BTSRBhuteshwar  11:51+1:0811:52+1:081m01278.43181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:482.6
#33/==/MTJMathura Junction  12:40+39-31281.0-182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site