Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Sep 3, 2015 09:59:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Sep 3, 2015 09:59:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Nov 26, 2013 (11:03PM)

54792/Bhiwani Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     भिवानी मथुरा पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
SSB WDM-2/2A/3A
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
 AWR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 27m    17 halts    Distance: 131 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 04:35 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNW/Bhiwani Junction 
Arrives @ 08:02 (Avg 11m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KRH/Khairthal 

17 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bhiwani Junction and Khairthal

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%--%BNWBhiwani Junction»  -04:35+0210.050216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
2%--%DZLDhana Ladanpur  04:42-04:43-1m115.967219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
3%-=!MHUManheru  04:50+504:52+52m1113.750216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
4!==!FGHFatehgarh Haryana  05:00-05:02-2m1120.356217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
5!==!CKDCharkhi Dadri  05:09+505:11+52m1126.955217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
6!==!PUWPatuwas Mehrana  05:19-05:21-2m1134.360226mNWRMehrana, Haryana
7!==!JRLJhariliX  05:28+605:30+112m1141.237234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
8!==!SDRASudharana  05:43+1105:45+112m1149.349230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
9!==!KSIKosli  05:52+1205:54+122m1155.045236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
10!==!NLQNangal Pathani Halt  06:02-06:03-1m1161.152231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
11!==!JTSJatusana  06:08+1206:10+122m1165.455243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
12!==!KGBSKishangarh Balawas  06:20+1106:21+111m1174.515240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
13!==!RERewari Junction  06:55-407:05+310m4182.961245mNWRRewari, Haryana
14%==%BWLBawalX  07:20+507:21+61m--198.255266mNWRBawal, Haryana
15%==%MJNLMajri Nangal  07:28-07:29-1m--1104.655273mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
16%==%AIAAjarakaX  07:36+607:37+61m--1111.153280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
17%==%KNARKhanpur AhirX  07:44-07:45-1m--1117.347284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
18%==%HSIHarsauli  07:52+807:53+101m--1122.852287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
19%==%KRHKhairthal•X  08:02+1108:03+311m21130.561305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
20%==%GALGhatla  08:10-08:11-1m--1137.755308mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
21%==%PSLParisalXO  08:18+3308:19+341m--1144.118289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
22%=-|AWRAlwar JunctionX09:05+509:35+630m21157.775267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
23/--/OTDOotwarX  09:47+2409:48+281m--1172.729259mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
24/--/RAHRamgarh  10:10+1710:11+201m--1183.356237mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
25/--/JBSJadoli Ka Bas  10:20+2110:21+251m--1191.863228mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
26/--/GVHGovind Garh  10:32+2610:33+291m--1203.460218mNCRSH 45, Rajasthan
27/--/BINRBrij Nagar  10:45+3110:46+341m--1215.461204mNCRRajasthan State Highway 45, Rajasthan
28/--/BEDMBedhamX  10:58+3310:59+371m--1227.738191mNCRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
29/--/DEEGDeeg  11:18+3111:19+341m--1239.866181mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
30/--/GDOGoverdhan  11:33+3511:34+391m--1255.168182mNCRMathura District, Uttar Pradesh
31/--/MROAMora  11:47+4011:48+481m--1269.852184mNCRMDR 94W, Uttar Pradesh
32/--/BTSRBhuteshwar  11:58+4711:59+481m--1278.45181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
33/--/MTJMathura Junction  12:30+32-31281.0-179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site