Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 14, 2016 18:13:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 14, 2016 18:13:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Nov 26, 2013 (11:03PM)

54792/Bhiwani Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     भिवानी मथुरा पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 27 2015 (6:05AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
SSB WDM-2/2A/3A
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
 AWR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
This is the Shortest Route between Bhiwani Junction and Khairthal.
Travel Time: 3h 27m    17 halts    Distance: 131 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 04:35 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BNW/Bhiwani Junction 
Arrives @ 08:02 (Avg 35m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
KRH/Khairthal 

17 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Bhiwani Junction and Khairthal

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%--%BNWBhiwani Junction»  -04:35+9210.050216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#2%--%DZLDhana Ladanpur  04:42-04:43-1m115.967219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#3!==!MHUManheru  04:50+1404:52+142m1113.750216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.6
#4!==!FGHFatehgarh Haryana  05:00-05:02-2m1120.356217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#5!==!CKDCharkhi Dadri  05:09+1405:11+142m1126.955217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#6!==!PUWPatuwas Mehrana  05:19-05:21-2m1134.360226mNWRMehrana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#7!==!JRLJhariliX  05:28+1505:30+202m1141.237234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#8!==!SDRASudharana  05:43+1705:45+172m1149.349230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#9!==!KSIKosli  05:52+1705:54+172m1155.045236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#10!==!NLQNangal Pathani Halt  06:02-06:03-1m1161.152231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.3
#11!==!JTSJatusana  06:08+1706:10+162m1165.455243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:109.1
#12!==!KGBSKishangarh Balawas  06:20+1606:21+171m1174.515240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:348.4
#13!==!RERewari Junction  06:55+307:05+1610m4182.961246mNWRRewari, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1515.4
#14%==%BWLBawalX  07:20+2007:21+251m--198.356266mNWRBawal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#15%==%MJNLMajri Nangal  07:28-07:29-1m--1104.853274mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#16%==%AIAAjarakaX  07:36+2607:37+271m--1111.054280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#17%==%KNARKhanpur AhirX  07:44-07:45-1m--1117.347284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#18%==%HSIHarsauli  07:52+2707:53+331m--1122.854287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#19%==%KRHKhairthal•X  08:02+3508:03+411m21130.860308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#20%==%GALGhatla  08:10-08:11-1m--1137.854306mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#21%==%PSLParisalXO  08:18+4308:19+501m--1144.118289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:4613.6
#22%==%AWRAlwar JunctionX09:05+2109:35+1530m21157.775273mNWRRajasthan-301001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#23/--/OTDOotwarX  09:47+3309:48+351m--1172.729259mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2210.6
#24/--/RAHRamgarh  10:10+2710:11+301m--1183.356237mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#25/--/JBSJadoli Ka Bas  10:20+3310:21+351m--1191.863228mNCRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.6
#26/--/GVHGovind Garh  10:32+3610:33+391m--1203.461218mNCRSH 45, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1212.1
#27/--/BINRBrij Nagar  10:45+3910:46+441m--1215.562204mNCRRajasthan State Highway 45, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1212.3
#28/--/BEDMBedhamX  10:58+4310:59+471m--1227.861191mNCRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.2
#29/--/DEEGDeeg  11:11+4911:12+571m--1240.065181mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.1
#30/--/GDOGoverdhan  11:26+5711:27+1:051m--1255.165182mNCRMathura District, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.2
#31/--/MROAMora  11:40+1:1111:41+1:211m--1269.355182mNCRMDR 94W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.1
#32/--/BTSRBhuteshwar  11:51+1:2711:52+1:281m--1278.43181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:482.6
#33/==/MTJMathura Junction  12:40+48-31281.0-182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site