Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Sep 1, 2015 07:22:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 1, 2015 07:22:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 11/11/14-10/12/14 #1272065
Sun Nov 09, 2014 (11:30PM)

64957/Agra Palwal MEMU
     आगरा पलवल मेमू

Sep 01 departure has been CANCELLED from RDE/Rundhi to PWL/Palwal
Nov 09 2014 (11:30PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 46m    5 halts    Distance: 35 km    Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 18:15 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
AGC/Agra Cantt. 
Arrives @ 19:01 (Avg 33m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FAR/Farah 

5 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Agra Cantt. and Farah

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/AGCAgra Cantt.»  -18:15+4610.027174mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/RKMRaja Ki MandiX  18:24+1418:25+141m114.017170mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/BFPBilochpura AgraX  18:30+1918:31+201m--15.568172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4/==/RNKARunkutaX  18:39+2618:40+271m--114.667172mNCRAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
5/==/KXMKitham  18:48+2918:49+311m--123.579175mNCRKitham, Uttar Pradesh
6/==/FHTFarah Town  18:56-18:57-1m--132.735174mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7/==/FARFarah•  19:01+3319:02+361m--135.065175mNCRFarah, Uttar Pradesh
8/==/BADBaadX  19:10+3819:11+401m--143.743184mNCRBaad, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/MTJMathura JunctionX  19:25+1719:30+175m2153.738179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10/--/BTSRBhuteshwarX  19:34+3819:35+381m--156.256181mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11/==/VRBDVrindaban Road  19:43+3819:44+391m--163.782179mNCRVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
12/==/AJHAjhai  19:52+4119:53+431m--174.775185mNCRAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
13/==/CHJChataX  20:01+4920:02+491m--184.777187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
14/==/KSVKosi KalanX  20:10+3420:11+351m1195.074189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
15/==/HDLHodal  20:21+4320:22+441m--1107.357191mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
16/==/SHLKSholakaX  20:33+5820:34+581m--1117.752194mNCRFaridabad, Haryana
17/==/RDERundhi  20:46+4820:47+501m--1128.213194mNCRRundhi, Haryana
18/==/PWLPalwal  21:30+16---1137.5-200mNRPalwal, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site