Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 26, 2016 05:12:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 26, 2016 05:12:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)

59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम - मथुरा पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: May 06 2016 (10:12AM) by ßanerjee™^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 12h 59m    54 halts    Distance: 507 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59 (Avg 46m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 65 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RTMRatlam Junction»  -07:00+8610.049495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.8
#2/==/BODBangrodX  07:12+1507:13+221m019.856488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#3/==/RNHRunkheraX  07:21+2307:22+241m0117.257485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#4/==/KUHKhachrodXO  07:33+2507:49+2416m0127.749498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#5/==/BRNABerawanyaO  07:56+2408:15+1019m0133.419496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:258.0
#6/==/NADNagda JunctionX  08:40-408:45+45m0141.470469mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#7/==/RLKRohal Khurd  08:54+708:55+91m0152.044498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#8/==/MEPMahidpur Road  09:04+709:05+101m0158.571492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#9/==/LNRLuni Richha  09:14+1309:15+151m0169.183471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX  09:24+1709:25+191m2181.557446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11/==/THURThuriaX  09:34+1909:35+241m0190.159432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#12/==/TLZTalavli  09:44+2509:45+261m0199.035442mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#13/==/CMUChau MahlaX  09:54+2409:55+261m21104.265425mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#14/==/NKHNathukheri  10:04+2610:05+271m01113.938439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#15/==/SVASuwasra  10:14+2510:15+321m01119.568455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#16/==/HNUHanspuraXO  10:21+3310:22+341m11126.334476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.9
#17/==/SGZShamgarhO  10:34+3110:35+421m01133.258465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.6
#18/==/GOHGaroth  10:46+4310:47+451m21143.866442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19/==/KRLSKurlas  10:56+4610:57+491m01153.834418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2212.7
#20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi  11:19+3911:20+471m2,31166.568383mWCRBhawani Mandi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#21/==/DKRADhuankheriX  11:29+5111:30+521m21176.742359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#22/==/JHWJhalawar Road  11:39+4911:40+531m01182.950362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.7
#23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionXO  11:54+5011:55+561m01194.644359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.3
#24/==/MKXMorakX  12:09+5412:10+581m21204.937336mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#25/==/KIWKanwalpura  12:19+5612:20+571m01210.557323mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26/==/DARADaraX  12:29+5712:30+1:001m21219.156355mWCRDara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#27/==/RDTRavtha RoadO  12:44+5912:45+1:031m01232.151370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1411.9
#28/==/ALNIAlniyaX  12:59+1:0213:00+1:031m01243.946333mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#29/==/DDVDadhdeviX  13:09+1:0213:10+1:051m01250.829308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.9
#30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavX  13:24+1:0013:25+1:021m11257.612276mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:459.2
#31/==/KOTAKota JunctionX  14:10+3314:20+3710m11266.837256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#32/==/GQLGurla  14:29+3914:30+401m01272.352250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:097.9
#33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  14:39+4114:40+441m01280.273244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#34/==/AREArnetha  14:49+4514:50+451m01291.260238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#35/==/KPZKaprenX  14:59+4515:00+501m01300.268233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO  15:09+5015:10+521m01310.463231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#37/==/LBNLabanXO  15:19+5315:20+581m01319.816228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:297.6
#38/==/LKELakheriX  15:49+3815:50+401m01327.459225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  16:01+4116:02+421m01338.378247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#40/==/AMLIAmli  16:12+4316:13+431m01351.367238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#41/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX  16:20+4516:22+482m01359.162269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#42/==/KTAKushtalaX  16:30+5016:31+511m01367.423282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:197.3
#43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX  16:50+4116:55+445m01374.732265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#44/==/RNTRanthambhore  17:14+3717:15+371m01384.769248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#45/==/MXLMokholi  17:23+3717:24+371m01394.065241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#46/==/MLZMalarnaX  17:34+3617:35+381m01404.847237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#47/==/NMDNomodaX  17:44+3817:45+391m01411.864238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX  17:54+4117:55+411m01421.571249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#49/==/LRULalpur Umri  18:04+4318:05+441m01432.115276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:256.3
#50/==/GGCGangapur CityX  18:30+3018:35+365m01438.455270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1412.8
#51/==/COOChhoti Odai  18:49+3818:50+391m01451.252257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#52/==/PDZPiloda  18:59+3819:00+381m01459.054245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1513.6
#53/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji  19:15+3819:16+401m01472.634241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun CityX  19:34+3619:35+431m01482.757228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#55/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX  19:49+4419:50+441m01495.971223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#56/==/DYDumariya•X  19:59+4620:00+481m01506.614212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:409.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction  20:40+2020:50+2310m01515.638199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1911.9
#58/==/KEVKela Devi  21:09+1921:10+201m01527.577193mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#59/==/PNGRPingora  21:17+2321:18+241m01536.562190mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#60/==/SWARSewarX  21:29+2521:30+251m01547.819182mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:309.7
#61/==/BTEBharatpur Junction  22:00+722:10+1210m41557.556175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#62/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina  22:19+1322:20+151m01565.940180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#63/==/JJAJajan Patti  22:32+1322:33+161m01573.842181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.4
#64/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur  22:45+1322:46+221m01582.214182mWCRSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:398.8
#65/==/MTJMathura Junction  23:25-1-51591.0-182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site