Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 06:12:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 06:12:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2155638-0

59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम - मथुरा पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)
Updated: Mar 05 2017 (09:08) by Vic«Pallavan Express»Vic^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WAM 4 (BRC)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 12h 59m    55 halts    Distance: 507 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59 (Avg 1h 11m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

55 halts. 66 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RTMRatlam Junction» -07:00+8610.059496mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:109.8
#2/==/BODBangrod 07:10+1607:12+172m119.864488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#3/==/RNHRunkheraX 07:19+1807:21+172m--117.263485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#4/==/KUHKhachrodX 07:31+1707:33+302m--127.716498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:215.8
#5/==/BRNABerawanyaO 07:54+1707:56+222m--133.411496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:448.0
#6/==/NADNagda JunctionX 08:40-1008:45+25m--141.470469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#7/==/RLKRohal Khurd 08:54+608:55+71m--152.044498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#8/==/MEPMahidpur Road 09:04+609:05+71m1158.571492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#9/==/LNRLuni RichhaX 09:14+709:15+81m1169.183471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX 09:24+1009:25+121m2181.557446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11/==/THURThuriaX 09:34+1209:35+161m--190.159432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#12/==/TLZTalavliX 09:44+1409:45+151m--199.035442mWCR326515, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#13/==/CMUChau MahlaX 09:54+1409:55+161m21104.265425mWCRPIN - 326515, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#14/==/NKHNathukheri 10:04+1710:05+181m21113.938439mWCRPIN - 458888, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#15/==/SVASuwasraX 10:14+1410:15+201m21119.568455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#16/==/HNUHanspuraXO 10:21+2310:22+241m11126.334476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.9
#17/==/SGZShamgarhO 10:34+2010:35+361m2,31133.258465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.6
#18/==/GOHGaroth 10:46+3610:47+381m21143.866442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19/==/KRLSKurlas 10:56+3910:57+401m--1153.834418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2212.7
#20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi 11:19+3011:20+371m2,31166.568383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#21/==/DKRADhuankheriX 11:29+3811:30+391m21176.742359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#22/==/JHWJhalawar Road 11:39+3911:40+411m21182.950362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.7
#23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionXO 11:54+4011:55+441m2,31194.644359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.3
#24/==/MKXMorak 12:09+4112:10+441m21204.937336mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#25/==/KIWKanwalpuraX 12:19+4412:20+451m21210.557323mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26/==/DARADaraX 12:29+4512:30+471m21219.156355mWCRDara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#27/==/RDTRavtha Road 12:44+4512:45+471m21232.151370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1411.9
#28/==/ALNIAlniyaX 12:59+4613:00+491m21243.946333mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#29/==/DDVDadhdeviXO 13:09+4713:10+501m21250.829308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.9
#30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavXO 13:24+4613:25+481m11257.612276mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:459.2
#31/==/KOTAKota JunctionX 14:10+2014:20+2610m11266.837256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#32/==/GQLGurla Junction 14:29+3014:30+321m--1272.352250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 14:39+3314:40+371m--1280.273244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#34/==/AREArnetha 14:49+3714:50+371m--1291.260238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#35/==/KPZKaprenX 14:59+3715:00+421m--1300.268233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO 15:09+4415:10+461m--1310.463231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#37/==/LBNLabanXO 15:19+4715:20+551m--1319.816228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:297.6
#38/==/LKELakheriX 15:49+3615:50+421m--1327.459225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 16:01+4916:02+511m11338.378247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#40/==/AMLIAmli 16:12+5616:13+571m--1351.367238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#41/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX 16:20+5916:22+1:002m--1359.162269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#42/==/KTAKushtalaX 16:30+1:0116:31+1:011m21367.423282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:197.3
#43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX 16:50+5316:55+575m11374.732265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#44/==/RNTRanthambhore 17:14+5017:15+501m11384.769248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#45/==/MXLMokholi 17:23+5017:24+501m21394.065241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#46/==/MLZMalarnaX 17:34+5017:35+531m21404.847237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#47/==/NMDNomodaX 17:44+5317:45+541m21411.964238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX 17:54+5617:55+571m21421.571249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#49/==/LRULalpur Umri 18:04+5818:05+1:001m11432.115276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:256.3
#50/==/GGCGangapur CityX 18:30+4518:35+535m11438.555269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1412.8
#51/==/COOChhoti Odai 18:49+5318:50+541m11451.252257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#52/==/PDZPilodaX 18:59+5419:00+541m21459.153245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#53/==/KNDPKhandipX 19:07-19:08-1m21465.264244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#54/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 19:15+5419:16+571m21472.634241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#55/==/HANHindaun CityX 19:34+5519:35+1:081m21482.757228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#56/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX 19:49+1:0919:50+1:101m21495.971223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#57/==/DYDumariya•X 19:59+1:1120:00+1:121m11506.614212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:409.0
#58/==/BXNBayana Junction 20:40+4520:50+5010m11515.638 WCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1911.9
#59/==/KEVKela Devi 21:09+4421:10+461m21527.577194mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#60/==/PNGRPingora 21:17+4621:18+471m21536.562190mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#61/==/SWARSewarX 21:29+4721:30+491m21547.919182mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:309.7
#62/==/BTEBharatpur Junction 22:00+3022:10+3110m41557.656175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#63/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina 22:19+3122:20+321m21565.940180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#64/==/JJAJajan Patti 22:32+3022:33+321m11573.942181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.4
#65/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur 22:45+3022:46+391m21582.29182mWCRUttar Pradesh 281005, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:598.8
#66/==/MTJMathura Junction 23:45+2-51591.1-181mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site