Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Sep 25, 2016 12:43:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Sep 25, 2016 12:43:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम - मथुरा पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Refresh Live Status (1h 46m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)
Updated: Today (12:03PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 12h 59m    54 halts    Distance: 507 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 67 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RTMRatlam Junction»  -07:00-610.049495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:129.8
#2/==/BODBangrodX  07:12-07:13-1m019.856488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#3/==/RNHRunkheraX  07:21-07:22-1m0117.257485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#4/==/KUHKhachrodXO  07:33-07:49-16m0127.749498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#5/==/BRNABerawanyaO  07:56-08:15-19m0133.419496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:258.0
#6/==/NADNagda JunctionX  08:40-08:45-5m0141.470469mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#7/==/RLKRohal Khurd  08:54-08:55-1m0152.044498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#8/==/MEPMahidpur Road  09:04-09:05-1m0158.571492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#9/==/LNRLuni Richha  09:14-09:15-1m0169.183471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX  09:24-09:25-1m2181.557446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11/==/THURThuriaX  09:34-09:35-1m0190.159432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#12/==/TLZTalavli  09:44-09:45-1m0199.035442mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#13/==/CMUChau MahlaX  09:54-09:55-1m21104.265425mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#14/==/NKHNathukheri  10:04-10:05-1m01113.938439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#15/==/SVASuwasra  10:14-10:15-1m01119.568455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#16/==/HNUHanspuraXO  10:21-10:22-1m11126.334476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.9
#17/==/SGZShamgarhO  10:34-10:35-1m01133.258465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.6
#18/==/GOHGaroth  10:46-10:47-1m21143.866442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19/==/KRLSKurlas  10:56-10:57-1m01153.834418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2212.7
#20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi  11:19-11:20-1m2,31166.568383mWCRBhawani Mandi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#21/==/DKRADhuankheriX  11:29-11:30-1m21176.742359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#22/==/JHWJhalawar Road  11:39-11:40-1m01182.950362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.7
#23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionXO  11:54-11:55-1m01194.644359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.3
#24/==/MKXMorakX  12:09-12:10-1m21204.937336mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#25/==/KIWKanwalpura  12:19-12:20-1m01210.557323mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26/==/DARADaraX  12:29-12:30-1m21219.156355mWCRDara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#27/==/RDTRavtha Road  12:44-12:45-1m01232.151370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1411.9
#28/==/ALNIAlniyaX  12:59-13:00-1m01243.946333mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#29/==/DDVDadhdeviX  13:09-13:10-1m01250.829308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.9
#30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavX  13:24-13:25-1m11257.612276mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:459.2
#31/==/KOTAKota JunctionX  14:10-14:20-10m11266.837256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#32/==/GQLGurla  14:29-14:30-1m01272.352250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:097.9
#33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  14:39-14:40-1m01280.273244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#34/==/AREArnetha  14:49-14:50-1m01291.260238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#35/==/KPZKaprenX  14:59-15:00-1m01300.268233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO  15:09-15:10-1m01310.463231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#37/==/LBNLabanXO  15:19-15:20-1m01319.816228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:297.6
#38/==/LKELakheriX  15:49-15:50-1m01327.459225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  16:01-16:02-1m01338.378247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#40/==/AMLIAmli  16:12-16:13-1m01351.367238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#41/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX  16:20-16:22-2m01359.162269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#42/==/KTAKushtalaX  16:30-16:31-1m01367.423282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:197.3
#43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX  16:50-16:55-5m01374.732265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#44/==/RNTRanthambhore  17:14-17:15-1m01384.769248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#45/==/MXLMokholi  17:23-17:24-1m01394.065241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#46/==/MLZMalarnaX  17:34-17:35-1m01404.847237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#47/==/NMDNomodaX  17:44-17:45-1m01411.964238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX  17:54-17:55-1m01421.571249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#49/==/LRULalpur Umri  18:04-18:05-1m01432.115276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:256.3
#50/==/GGCGangapur CityX  18:30-18:35-5m01438.555270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1412.8
#51/==/COOChhoti Odai  18:49-18:50-1m01451.252257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#52/==/PDZPiloda  18:59-19:00-1m01459.154245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1513.6
#53/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji  19:15-19:16-1m01472.634241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun CityX  19:34-19:35-1m01482.757228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#55/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX  19:49-19:50-1m01495.971223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#56/==/DYDumariya•X  19:59-20:00-1m01506.614212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:409.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction  20:40-20:50-10m01515.638199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1911.9
#58/==/KEVKela Devi  21:09-21:10-1m01527.577193mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#59/==/PNGRPingora  21:17-21:18-1m01536.562190mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#60/==/SWARSewarX  21:29-21:30-1m01547.919182mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:309.7
#61/==/BTEBharatpur Junction  22:00-22:10-10m41557.656175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#62/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina  22:19-22:20-1m01565.940180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#63/==/JJAJajan Patti  22:32-22:33-1m01573.942181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.4
#64/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur  22:45-22:46-1m01582.214182mWCRSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:398.8
#65/==/MTJMathura Junction  23:25--51591.1-182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site