Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:53:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:53:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2155638-0

59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम - मथुरा पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)
Updated: Mar 05 2017 (09:08) by വിജയ് ഭരദ്വാജ്^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WAM 4 (BRC)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 12h 59m    55 halts    Distance: 507 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59 (Avg 1h 3m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

55 halts. 66 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RTMRatlam Junction» -07:00+9610.059495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:109.8
#2/==/BODBangrod 07:10+1807:12+202m--19.864488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#3/==/RNHRunkheraX 07:19+2207:21+212m--117.263485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#4/==/KUHKhachrodX 07:31+2107:33+342m--127.716498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:215.8
#5/==/BRNABerawanyaO 07:54+2107:56+252m--133.411496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:448.0
#6/==/NADNagda JunctionX 08:40-808:45+25m--141.470469mWRNagda - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#7/==/RLKRohal Khurd 08:54+708:55+81m--152.044498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#8/==/MEPMahidpur Road 09:04+709:05+81m1158.571492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#9/==/LNRLuni RichhaX 09:14+1009:15+111m1169.183471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX 09:24+1409:25+161m2181.557446mWCRNear Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11/==/THURThuriaX 09:34+1609:35+241m--190.159432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#12/==/TLZTalavli 09:44+2309:45+241m--199.035442mWCR326515, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#13/==/CMUChau MahlaX 09:54+2209:55+251m21104.265425mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#14/==/NKHNathukheri 10:04+2610:05+261m21113.938439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#15/==/SVASuwasraX 10:14+2510:15+311m21119.568455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#16/==/HNUHanspuraXO 10:21+3310:22+331m11126.334476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.9
#17/==/SGZShamgarhO 10:34+3010:35+431m2,31133.258465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.6
#18/==/GOHGaroth 10:46+4310:47+441m21143.866442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19/==/KRLSKurlas 10:56+4510:57+461m--1153.834418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2212.7
#20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi 11:19+3711:20+461m2,31166.568383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#21/==/DKRADhuankheriX 11:29+4711:30+481m21176.742359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#22/==/JHWJhalawar Road 11:39+4811:40+501m21182.950362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.7
#23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionXO 11:54+4711:55+511m2,31194.644359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.3
#24/==/MKXMorak 12:09+4812:10+501m21204.937336mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#25/==/KIWKanwalpuraX 12:19+4812:20+491m21210.557323mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26/==/DARADaraX 12:29+5012:30+521m21219.156355mWCRDara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#27/==/RDTRavtha Road 12:44+5012:45+521m21232.151370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1411.9
#28/==/ALNIAlniyaX 12:59+5013:00+531m21243.946333mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#29/==/DDVDadhdeviX 13:09+5213:10+551m21250.829308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.9
#30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavXO 13:24+4813:25+501m11257.612276mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:459.2
#31/==/KOTAKota JunctionX 14:10+2214:20+2810m11266.837256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#32/==/GQLGurla Junction 14:29+3214:30+331m--1272.352250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 14:39+3414:40+371m--1280.273244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#34/==/AREArnetha 14:49+3714:50+371m--1291.260238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#35/==/KPZKaprenX 14:59+3715:00+411m--1300.268233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO 15:09+4215:10+441m--1310.463231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#37/==/LBNLabanXO 15:19+4515:20+511m--1319.816228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:297.6
#38/==/LKELakheriX 15:49+3315:50+381m--1327.459225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 16:01+4716:02+491m11338.378247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#40/==/AMLIAmli 16:12+5116:13+521m--1351.367238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#41/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX 16:20+5416:22+572m--1359.162269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#42/==/KTAKushtalaX 16:30+5716:31+581m21367.423282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:197.3
#43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX 16:50+5116:55+535m11374.732265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#44/==/RNTRanthambhoreX 17:14+4817:15+481m11384.769248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#45/==/MXLMokholi 17:23+4817:24+491m21394.065241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#46/==/MLZMalarnaX 17:34+4917:35+501m21404.847237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#47/==/NMDNomodaX 17:44+4917:45+511m21411.964238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX 17:54+5417:55+551m21421.571249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#49/==/LRULalpur Umri 18:04+5718:05+591m11432.115276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:256.3
#50/==/GGCGangapur CityX 18:30+4418:35+525m11438.555269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1412.8
#51/==/COOChhoti Odai 18:49+5218:50+531m11451.252257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#52/==/PDZPilodaX 18:59+5319:00+531m21459.153245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#53/==/KNDPKhandipX 19:07-19:08-1m21465.264244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#54/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 19:15+5219:16+531m21472.634241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#55/==/HANHindaun CityX 19:34+5019:35+591m21482.757228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#56/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX 19:49+1:0119:50+1:011m21495.971223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#57/==/DYDumariya•X 19:59+1:0320:00+1:041m11506.614212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:409.0
#58/==/BXNBayana Junction 20:40+3720:50+4310m11515.638199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1911.9
#59/==/KEVKela Devi 21:09+3821:10+401m21527.577193mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#60/==/PNGRPingora 21:17+4021:18+421m21536.562190mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#61/==/SWARSewarX 21:29+4221:30+431m21547.919182mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:309.7
#62/==/BTEBharatpur Junction 22:00+2522:10+2710m41557.656175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#63/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina 22:19+2722:20+301m21565.940180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#64/==/JJAJajan Patti 22:32+2822:33+321m11573.942181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.4
#65/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur 22:45+3022:46+401m21582.29182mWCRUttar Pradesh 281005, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:598.8
#66/==/MTJMathura Junction 23:45+0-51591.1-182mNCRUttar Pradesh 281001, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site