Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Mar 30, 2015 21:47:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 30, 2015 21:47:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)

59355/Ratlam Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम मथुरा पैसेंजर

Sep 04 2014 (5:05PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
WAM 4 (BRC)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 12h 59m    54 halts    Distance: 506 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59 (Avg 1h 1m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 65 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/RTMRatlam Junction»  -07:00+19610.049495mWRRatlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/BODBangrodX  07:12+2507:13+271m--19.855484mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/RNHRunkheraX  07:21+2307:22+241m--117.157478mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
4/==/KUHKhachrodX  07:33+2707:35+392m--127.616497mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/BRNABerawanyaO  07:56+2707:58+342m--133.312496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/NADNagda JunctionX  08:40+408:45+175m--141.470468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/RLKRohal Khurd  08:54+2408:55+281m--151.944499mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/MEPMahidpur Road  09:04+2609:05+281m--158.571493mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/LNRLuni Richha  09:14+2309:15+241m--169.188471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX  09:24+2609:25+281m2182.451443mWCRKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/THURThuriaX  09:34+2709:35+331m--190.060430mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/TLZTalavli  09:44+3209:45+321m--199.035442mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/CMUChau MahlaX  09:54+3009:55+321m21104.265426mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
14/==/NKHNathukheri  10:04+2310:05+241m--1113.938439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/SVASuwasra  10:14+3110:15+341m--1119.668450mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
16/==/HNUHanspuraXO  10:21+3610:22+371m--1126.333476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
17/==/SGZShamgarhO  10:34+3610:35+531m--1133.059463mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
18/==/GOHGaroth  10:46+4910:47+501m21143.865441mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
19/==/KRLSKurlas  10:56+5110:57+551m--1153.635417mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi  11:19+5111:20+1:001m--1166.567384mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
21/==/DKRADhuankheriX  11:29+5811:30+1:001m--1176.642358mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
22/==/JHWJhalawar Road  11:39+5811:40+1:001m--1183.053361mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionX  11:54+1:0211:55+1:081m--1195.339358mWCRRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
24/==/MKXMorakX  12:09+1:0412:10+1:051m--1204.439337mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
25/==/KIWKanwalpura  12:19+5812:20+591m--1210.259324mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
26/==/DARADara  12:29+1:0012:30+1:021m--1219.155354mWCRDara, Rajasthan
27/==/RDTRavtha Road  12:44+5912:45+1:011m--1231.951366mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
28/==/ALNIAlniyaX  12:59+5113:00+521m--1243.846334mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
29/==/DDVDadhdeviXO  13:09+1:0013:10+1:061m--1250.629308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavX  13:24+5813:25+1:011m11257.312278mWCRKota, Rajasthan
31/==/KOTAKota Junction  14:10+4214:20+4910m11266.636256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
32|--|GQLGurla  14:29+4814:30+491m--1272.053251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  14:39+4714:40+491m--1280.073243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
34/==/AREArnetha  14:49+5114:50+511m--1290.961239mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
35/==/KPZKaprenX  14:59+5115:00+581m--1300.167234mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO  15:09+5915:10+1:021m--1310.162232mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
37/==/LBNLabanXO  15:19+1:0415:20+1:081m--1319.516225mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
38/==/LKELakheriX  15:49+4815:50+511m--1327.060228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi  16:01+5316:02+541m--1338.078247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
40/==/AMLIAmli  16:12+5516:13+561m--1351.165233mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
41/==/RWJRawania DungarX  16:20+5616:22+562m--1358.763266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
42/==/KTAKushtalaX  16:30+5916:31+1:001m--1367.222283mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX  16:50+5016:55+525m--1374.332266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
44/==/RNTRanthambhore  17:14+4617:15+471m--1384.569248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
45/==/MXLMokholi  17:23+4717:24+481m--1393.765242mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
46/==/MLZMalarnaX  17:34+4617:35+491m--1404.548236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
47/==/NMDNomodaX  17:44+4917:45+501m--1411.664238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX  17:54+5517:55+561m--1421.371256mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
49/==/LRULalpur Umri  18:04+5418:05+571m--1431.915276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
50/==/GGCGangapur CityX  18:30+5818:35+1:055m--1438.255270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
51/==/COOChhoti Odai  18:49+5118:50+531m--1450.953257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
52/==/PDZPiliodaX  18:59+5319:00+541m--1458.854247mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
53/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji  19:15+5919:16+1:011m--1472.334240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
54/==/HANHindaun CityX  19:34+4919:35+561m--1482.557230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
55/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX  19:49+5819:50+581m--1495.771223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
56/==/DYDumariya•X  19:59+1:0120:00+1:061m--1506.314211mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
57/==/BXNBayana Junction  20:40+3820:50+4210m--1515.338198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
58/==/KEVKela Devi  21:09+4221:10+431m--1527.377193mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
59/==/PNGRPingora  21:17+4621:18+471m--1536.362191mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
60/==/SWARSewarX  21:29+4821:30+481m--1547.620183mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
61/==/BTEBharatpur Junction  22:00+3822:10+4010m41557.355174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
62/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina  22:19+2422:20+241m--1565.640180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
63/==/JJAJajan Patti  22:32+2422:33+241m--1573.642181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
64/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur  22:45+1022:46+201m--1582.014182mWCRSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
65/==/MTJMathura Junction  23:25+37-51590.9-179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site