Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 28, 2015 18:31:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 28, 2015 18:31:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)

59355/Ratlam Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम मथुरा पैसेंजर

Sep 04 2014 (5:05PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
WAM 4 (BRC)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 12h 59m    54 halts    Distance: 506 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59 (Avg 43m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 65 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/RTMRatlam Junction»  -07:00+8610.049495mWRRatlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/BODBangrod  07:12+1607:13+191m--19.855484mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/RNHRunkheraXO  07:21+2007:22+221m--117.157486mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
4/==/KUHKhachrodX  07:33+2007:35+342m--127.616499mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/BRNABerawanyaO  07:56+2107:58+242m--133.312496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/NADNagda JunctionX  08:40-708:45+25m--141.470468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/RLKRohal Khurd  08:54+808:55+101m--151.944499mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/MEPMahidpur Road  09:04+909:05+111m--158.571493mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/LNRLuni RichhaO  09:14+1109:15+141m--169.188471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotXO  09:24+1509:25+181m2182.451443mWCRKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/THURThuriaX  09:34+1809:35+251m--190.060432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/TLZTalavli  09:44+2609:45+271m--199.035442mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/CMUChau MahlaX  09:54+2509:55+271m21104.265426mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
14/==/NKHNathukheri  10:04+2910:05+291m--1113.938439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/SVASuwasra  10:14+2310:15+271m--1119.668450mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
16/==/HNUHanspuraXO  10:21+3010:22+311m--1126.333476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
17/==/SGZShamgarhO  10:34+2710:35+411m--1133.059463mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
18/==/GOHGaroth  10:46+4310:47+451m21143.865441mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
19/==/KRLSKurlas  10:56+4610:57+471m--1153.635417mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi  11:19+3611:20+461m--1166.567384mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
21/==/DKRADhuankheriX  11:29+5011:30+521m--1176.642358mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
22/==/JHWJhalawar Road  11:39+4911:40+501m--1183.053361mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionX  11:54+4111:55+461m--1195.339355mWCRRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
24/==/MKXMorakXO  12:09+4612:10+481m--1204.439337mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
25/==/KIWKanwalpura  12:19+5012:20+501m--1210.259324mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
26/==/DARADara  12:29+4912:30+521m--1219.155354mWCRDara, Rajasthan
27/==/RDTRavtha Road  12:44+5112:45+521m--1231.951370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
28/==/ALNIAlniyaX  12:59+5213:00+541m--1243.846334mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
29/==/DDVDadhdeviX  13:09+5413:10+571m--1250.629308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavX  13:24+5213:25+551m11257.312278mWCRKota, Rajasthan
31/==/KOTAKota Junction  14:10+2014:20+2410m11266.636256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
32|--|GQLGurla  14:29+3514:30+371m--1272.053251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  14:39+3714:40+411m--1280.073243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
34/==/AREArnetha  14:49+4214:50+421m--1290.961239mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
35/==/KPZKaprenX  14:59+4215:00+471m--1300.167234mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO  15:09+4715:10+511m--1310.162232mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
37/==/LBNLabanXO  15:19+5115:20+571m--1319.516228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
38/==/LKELakheriX  15:49+3715:50+411m--1327.060223mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi  16:01+4216:02+461m--1338.078247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
40/==/AMLIAmli  16:12+4916:13+491m--1351.165233mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
41/==/RWJRawania DungarX  16:20+5016:22+512m--1358.763266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
42/==/KTAKushtalaXO  16:30+5216:31+531m--1367.222283mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX  16:50+3416:55+365m--1374.332266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
44/==/RNTRanthambhore  17:14+4117:15+411m--1384.569248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
45/==/MXLMokholi  17:23+4017:24+401m--1393.765242mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
46/==/MLZMalarnaX  17:34+3917:35+401m--1404.548236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
47/==/NMDNomodaX  17:44+3917:45+401m--1411.664238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX  17:54+4117:55+421m--1421.371256mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
49/==/LRULalpur Umri  18:04+4218:05+461m--1431.915276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
50/==/GGCGangapur CityX  18:30+2918:35+325m--1438.255270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
51/==/COOChhoti Odai  18:49+3818:50+381m--1450.953257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
52/==/PDZPilioda  18:59+3819:00+381m--1458.854247mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
53/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji  19:15+3419:16+361m--1472.334240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
54/==/HANHindaun CityX  19:34+3319:35+371m--1482.557230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
55/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX  19:49+4119:50+421m--1495.771223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
56/==/DYDumariya•X  19:59+4320:00+451m--1506.314211mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
57/==/BXNBayana Junction  20:40+1820:50+2610m--1515.338198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
58/==/KEVKela Devi  21:09+2321:10+231m--1527.377193mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
59/==/PNGRPingora  21:17+2621:18+261m--1536.362191mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
60/==/SWARSewarX  21:29+2721:30+281m--1547.620183mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
61/==/BTEBharatpur Junction  22:00+822:10+1210m41557.355174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
62/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina  22:19+1822:20+201m--1565.640180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
63/==/JJAJajan Patti  22:32+1822:33+191m--1573.642181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
64/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur  22:45+1622:46+251m--1582.014182mWCRSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
65/==/MTJMathura Junction  23:25+5-51590.9-179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site