Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 1, 2016 17:06:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 1, 2016 17:06:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Wed Oct 10, 2012 (01:42PM)

59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     रतलाम - मथुरा पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: May 06 2016 (10:12AM) by last Benchor™^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 12h 59m    54 halts    Distance: 507 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg 18m late)
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 19:59 (Avg 53m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 65 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/RTMRatlam Junction»  -07:00+18610.049495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.8
#2/==/BODBangrodX  07:12+2307:13+281m019.856488mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#3/==/RNHRunkheraX  07:21+2807:22+281m0117.257485mWR456224, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.5
#4/==/KUHKhachrodXO  07:33+2707:49+2416m0127.749498mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#5/==/BRNABerawanyaO  07:56+2408:15+1419m0133.419496mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:258.0
#6/==/NADNagda JunctionX  08:40-308:45+65m0141.470468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#7/==/RLKRohal Khurd  08:54+1108:55+121m0152.044498mWCRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#8/==/MEPMahidpur Road  09:04+1109:05+131m0158.571492mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#9/==/LNRLuni Richha  09:14+1509:15+161m0169.183471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0912.4
#10/==/VMAVikramgarh AlotX  09:24+1809:25+191m2181.557446mWCRKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11/==/THURThuriaX  09:34+2009:35+251m0190.159432mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#12/==/TLZTalavli  09:44+2509:45+251m0199.035442mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.2
#13/==/CMUChau MahlaX  09:54+2309:55+251m21104.265425mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#14/==/NKHNathukheri  10:04+2510:05+261m01113.938439mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#15/==/SVASuwasra  10:14+2610:15+311m01119.568455mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.8
#16/==/HNUHanspuraXO  10:21+3210:22+321m11126.334476mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.9
#17/==/SGZShamgarhO  10:34+3010:35+411m01133.258465mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1110.6
#18/==/GOHGaroth  10:46+4210:47+451m21143.866442mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#19/==/KRLSKurlas  10:56+4610:57+471m01153.834418mWCRGarot, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2212.7
#20/==/BWMBhawani Mandi  11:19+3611:20+431m2,31166.568383mWCRBhawani Mandi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#21/==/DKRADhuankheriX  11:29+4611:30+471m21176.742359mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#22/==/JHWJhalawar Road  11:39+4511:40+471m01182.950362mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1411.7
#23/==/RMARamganj Mandi JunctionXO  11:54+4411:55+501m01194.644359mWCRDistt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1410.3
#24/==/MKXMorakX  12:09+4612:10+481m21204.937335mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:095.6
#25/==/KIWKanwalpura  12:19+4812:20+491m01210.557324mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26/==/DARADaraX  12:29+4912:30+511m21219.156353mWCRDara, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#27/==/RDTRavtha RoadO  12:44+5012:45+511m01232.151370mWCRNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1411.9
#28/==/ALNIAlniyaX  12:59+5013:00+521m01243.946334mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#29/==/DDVDadhdeviX  13:09+5113:10+531m01250.829308mWCRNH 12, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.9
#30/==/DKNTDakaniya TalavX  13:24+4713:25+491m11257.612279mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:459.2
#31/==/KOTAKota JunctionX  14:10+1914:20+2610m11266.837256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#32/==/GQLGurla  14:29+3014:30+311m01272.352250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:097.9
#33/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  14:39+3214:40+371m01280.273244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#34/==/AREArnetha  14:49+3814:50+381m01291.260238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#35/==/KPZKaprenX  14:59+3815:00+431m01300.268233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#36/==/GKBGhataka VaranaXO  15:09+4515:10+481m01310.463231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#37/==/LBNLabanXO  15:19+4915:20+541m01319.816228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:297.6
#38/==/LKELakheriX  15:49+3515:50+381m01327.459225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#39/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  16:01+4016:02+421m01338.378247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#40/==/AMLIAmli  16:12+4316:13+441m01351.367238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#41/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX  16:20+4616:22+492m01359.162269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.3
#42/==/KTAKushtalaX  16:30+5016:31+511m01367.423282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:197.3
#43/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX  16:50+4216:55+455m01374.732265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1910.0
#44/==/RNTRanthambhore  17:14+3917:15+391m01384.769248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#45/==/MXLMokholi  17:23+3917:24+401m01394.065241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#46/==/MLZMalarnaX  17:34+4017:35+421m01404.847237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.1
#47/==/NMDNomodaX  17:44+4117:45+431m01411.864238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#48/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX  17:54+4417:55+441m01421.571249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#49/==/LRULalpur Umri  18:04+4618:05+481m01432.115276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:256.3
#50/==/GGCGangapur CityX  18:30+3318:35+405m01438.455270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1412.8
#51/==/COOChhoti Odai  18:49+4218:50+441m01451.252257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#52/==/PDZPilioda  18:59+4419:00+441m01459.054245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1513.6
#53/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji  19:15+4419:16+481m01472.634241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun CityX  19:34+4319:35+491m01482.757228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#55/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX  19:49+5019:50+511m01495.971223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#56/==/DYDumariya•X  19:59+5320:00+551m01506.614212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:409.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction  20:40+2920:50+2910m01515.638199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1911.9
#58/==/KEVKela Devi  21:09+2421:10+261m01527.577193mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#59/==/PNGRPingora  21:17+2821:18+291m01536.562190mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#60/==/SWARSewarX  21:29+3021:30+301m01547.819182mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:309.7
#61/==/BTEBharatpur Junction  22:00+1322:10+1810m41557.556175mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#62/==/DUMDhaurmui Jaghina  22:19+1922:20+201m01565.940180mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.0
#63/==/JJAJajan Patti  22:32+1722:33+171m01573.842181mWCRState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:128.4
#64/==/MSRPMurhesi Rampur  22:45+1422:46+201m01582.214182mWCRSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:398.8
#65/==/MTJMathura Junction  23:25+0-51591.0-182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site