Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Aug 31, 2016 21:33:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 31, 2016 21:33:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59722/Hisar - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)
     हिसार - जयपुर पैसेंजर

HSR/Hisar Junction --> BSKO/Banskho

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Augmentation of Two-Extra General coach from 01-08-2016 to 31-08-2016
Sat Jul 30, 2016 (03:35PM)
NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (9:40AM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hisar Junction and Banskho.
Travel Time: 7h 3m    35 halts    Distance: 327 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 14:05 (Avg 13m late)
Platform# 2,4
SMTWTFS
HSR/Hisar Junction 
Arrives @ 21:08
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BSKO/Banskho 

35 halts. 45 intermediate Stations between Hisar Junction and Banskho

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%--%HSRHisar Junction»  -14:05+132,410.063 NWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#2%--%STDSatrod  14:15+1914:17+192m1110.563 NWRHisar, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#3%--%HNSHansi  14:29+2014:31+202m1123.138 NWRHissar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#4%--%AUNAurang Nagar  14:40-14:41-1m1128.963 NWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:044.2
#5%--%JKZJitakheri  14:45+2014:47+202m1133.160 NWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#6%--%BWKBawani Khera  14:56+2214:57+221m1142.060 NWRBawani Khera, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1817.9
#7%--%BNWBhiwani JunctionX  15:15+2115:20+255m0160.075 NWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#8%==%MHUManheru  15:31+2715:32+281m1173.672 NWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#9%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri  15:43+2915:45+292m1186.962 NWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.4
#10%==%JRLJharili  15:59+2816:00+281m11101.254 NWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#11%==%SDRASudharana  16:09+2816:10+281m11109.357 NWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.7
#12%==%KSIKosli  16:16+2916:18+292m11115.045 NWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#13%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt  16:26-16:27-1m11121.043 NWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.3
#14%==%JTSJatusana  16:33+2716:34+271m11125.461 NWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#15%==%KGBSKishangarh Balawas  16:43+2716:44+281m11134.514 NWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:368.4
#16%==%RERewari JunctionX  17:20+1717:25+255m41142.958 NWRRewari, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1615.4
#17/==/BWLBawalX  17:41+3017:42+341m01158.356266mNWRBawal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#18/==/MJNLMajri NangalO  17:49-17:50-1m01164.853274mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#19/==/AIAAjarakaX  17:57+3517:58+371m01171.054280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#20/==/KNARKhanpur Ahir  18:05-18:06-1m01177.347284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#21/==/HSIHarsauli  18:13+3618:14+371m01182.754287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#22/==/KRHKhairthal  18:23+3718:24+381m21190.852308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#23/==/GALGhatlaO  18:32-18:33-1m01197.854306mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#24/==/PSLParisalX  18:40+3718:41+381m01204.174289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#25/==/AWRAlwar JunctionX  18:52+4418:56+534m21217.757273mNWRRajasthan-301001, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26|--|MWWMahwa  19:05+5519:06+1:001m11226.363263mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.6
#27|--|MKHMalakheraX  19:16+1:0019:17+1:051m11236.847264mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1310.2
#28|--|DGWDhigawara  19:30+1:0219:31+1:071m11247.044278mNWRBaswa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#29|--|RHGRajgarh  19:40+1:0819:41+1:151m01253.650298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#30|--|SRRGSurergothX  19:48-19:49-1m11259.553308mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#31|--|BUBaswa  19:56+1:1419:57+1:171m11265.749288mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#32|--|GLNAGulana  20:04-20:05-1m11271.442280mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:106.9
#33|--|BKIBandikui JunctionX  20:15+1:1520:18+1:203m01278.451283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#34|==|ARNAArnia  20:25+1:2420:26+1:301m01284.446288mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#35|==|KVGMKolvagram  20:33-20:34-1m01289.765294mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1617.4
#36|==|DODausa  20:50+1:2920:51+1:311m11307.069334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1719.6
#37|==|BSKOBanskho•  21:08-21:09-1m01326.743362mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:139.2
#38|==|BAIBassiX  21:22+1:2821:23+1:301m01335.968352mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.8
#39|==|KWPKhatipura  21:37+1:2921:38+1:321m01351.744364mNWRGandhinagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#40|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura  21:46+1:3221:47+1:321m21357.641389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#41|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar  21:55+1:3321:56+2:001m01363.28424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:395.4
#42|==|JPJaipur Junction  22:35+1:39-01368.6-436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site