Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 04:37:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 04:37:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1984920-0

59722/Hisar - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)
     हिसार - जयपुर पैसेंजर

HSR/Hisar Junction --> BSKO/Banskho

Refresh Live Status (3h 46m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1.Temporary augmentation of one General Class from 20th March to 31st March,2017 due to URS Mela
Sat Mar 18, 2017 (02:18AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:11) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hisar Junction and Banskho.
Travel Time: 7h 3m    35 halts    Distance: 327 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 14:05 (Avg 1h 7m late)
Platform# 2,4
SMTWTFS
HSR/Hisar Junction 
Arrives @ 21:08
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
BSKO/Banskho 

35 halts. 46 intermediate Stations between Hisar Junction and Banskho

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1!%%!%HSRHisar Junction» -14:05+1:072,410.064212mNWRHisar, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1010.6
#2!%%!%STDSatrod 14:15+1:1514:17+1:172m1110.662215mNWRHisar, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.5
#3!%%!%HNSHansi 14:29+1:1814:31+1:192m1123.129218mNWRHissar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:094.4
#4!%%!%AUNAurang Nagar 14:40+4314:41+431m1127.580216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:045.3
#5!%%!%JKZJitakheri 14:45+1:2014:47+1:202m1132.861217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#6!%%!%BWKBawani Khera 14:56+1:2114:57+1:281m1142.060215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1817.9
#7!%%!%BNWBhiwani JunctionX 15:15+1:2815:20+1:305m--159.974217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#8!%%!%MHUManheru 15:31+1:3315:32+1:331m1173.673216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.4
#9!%%!%CKDCharkhi Dadri 15:43+1:3415:45+1:342m1187.060218mNWRDist. Charkhi Dadri, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#10!%%!%JRLJharili 15:59+1:3216:00+1:321m11101.056230mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11!%%!%SDRASudharana 16:09+1:3516:10+1:371m11109.554226mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#12/==/KSIKosli 16:16+1:3916:18+1:392m11114.944233mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#13/==/NLQNangal Pathani Halt 16:26-16:27-1m11120.945230mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.5
#14/==/JTSJatusana 16:33+1:3816:34+1:391m11125.361243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#15/==/KGBSKishangarh Balawas 16:43+1:3916:44+1:401m11134.414241mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:368.4
#16/==/RERewari JunctionX 17:20+1:3017:25+1:375m41142.858246mNWRRewari, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1615.4
#17/==/BWLBawalX 17:41+1:4217:42+1:461m11158.256266mNWRBawal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#18/==/MJNLMajri NangalX 17:49-17:50-1m--1164.853274mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#19/==/AIAAjaraka 17:57+1:4717:58+1:491m--1170.954280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#20/==/KNARKhanpur Ahir 18:05-18:06-1m--1177.247284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#21/==/HSIHarsauli 18:13+1:4718:14+1:471m21182.754287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#22/==/KRHKhairthal 18:23+1:4718:24+1:501m21190.752308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#23/==/GALGhatla 18:32-18:33-1m--1197.754306mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#24/==/PSLParisalX 18:40+1:5018:41+1:531m21204.074289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#25/==/AWRAlwar JunctionX 18:52+1:5618:56+1:594m21217.657271mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26!%%!%MWWMahwa 19:05+2:0019:06+2:031m11226.270263mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#27!%%!%MKHMalakhera 19:15+2:0319:16+2:041m11236.868264mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#28!%%!%DGWDhigawaraX 19:25+2:0519:26+2:101m11246.928278mNWRBaswa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.6
#29!%%!%RHGRajgarh 19:40+2:0719:41+2:141m11253.650298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#30!%%!%SRRGSurergothX 19:48-19:49-1m11259.453308mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#31!%%!%BUBaswa 19:56+2:1219:57+2:271m11265.649288mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#32!%%!%GLNAGulana 20:04-20:05-1m11271.442280mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:106.9
#33!%%!%BKIBandikui JunctionX 20:15+2:2720:18+2:293m--1278.351283mNWR303313, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#34%==%ARNAArnia 20:25+2:3120:26+2:341m21284.346288mNWR303325, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#35%==%KVGMKolvagram 20:33-20:34-1m21289.669294mNWR303325, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1517.4
#36%==%DODausa 20:49+2:3320:51+2:332m11307.069334mNWR303303, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1719.6
#37%==%BSKOBanskho• 21:08-21:09-1m21326.643362mNWR303305, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:139.2
#38%==%BAIBassiX 21:22+2:2521:23+2:281m11335.968352mNWR303301, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.8
#39%==%KWPKhatipura 21:37+2:3021:38+2:321m21351.744364mNWR303012, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#40%==%GTJTGetor Jagatpura 21:46+2:3121:47+2:311m11357.641389mNWR302017, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#41%==%GADJJaipur Gandhinagar 21:55+2:3121:56+2:361m21363.18424mNWR302015, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:395.4
#42%==%JPJaipur Junction 22:35+2:16---1368.5-436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site