Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Apr 26, 2015 22:38:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 26, 2015 22:38:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Sat Sep 13, 2014 (05:28PM)

59722/Hisar - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)
     हिसार - जयपुर पैसेंजर

Sep 26 2014 (6:14PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 7h 3m    35 halts    Distance: 327 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 14:05 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HSR/Hisar Junction 
Arrives @ 21:08
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BSKO/Banskho 

35 halts. 45 intermediate Stations between Hisar Junction and Banskho

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%--%HSRHisar Junction»  -14:05+12--10.063215mNWRHisar, Haryana
2%--%STDSatrod  14:15+2114:17+222m--110.563215mNWRHisar, Haryana
3%--%HNSHansi  14:29+2214:31+222m1123.138217mNWRHissar, Haryana
4%--%AUNAurang Nagar  14:40-14:41-1m--128.963216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
5%--%JKZJitakheri  14:45+2214:47+222m--133.160217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
6%--%BWKBawani Khera  14:56+2314:57+241m--142.060215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
7%--%BNWBhiwani JunctionX  15:15+2415:20+265m--160.075216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
8%-=!MHUManheru  15:31+3015:32+301m1173.672216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
9!==!CKDCharkhi Dadri  15:43+3215:45+322m1186.962217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
10!==!JRLJharili  15:59+3116:00+311m11101.254234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
11!==!SDRASudharana16:09+3016:10+301m11109.357230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
12!==!KSIKosli  16:16+3116:18+312m11115.045236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
13!==!NLQNangal Pathani Halt  16:26-16:27-1m11121.043231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
14!==!JTSJatusana  16:33+3016:34+301m11125.461243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
15!==!KGBSKishangarh Balawas  16:43+3016:44+321m11134.514240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
16!==!RERewari Junction  17:20+1817:25+235m41142.957245mNWRRewari, Haryana
17%==%BWLBawalX  17:41+2617:42+271m--1158.155266mNWRBawal, Haryana
18%==%MJNLMajri Nangal  17:49-17:50-1m--1164.655273mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
19%==%AIAAjarakaX  17:57+2617:58+261m--1171.053280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
20%==%KNARKhanpur AhirO  18:05-18:06-1m--1177.247284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
21%==%HSIHarsauli  18:13+2618:14+271m--1182.852287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
22%==%KRHKhairthal  18:23+2718:24+281m21190.554305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
23%==%GALGhatla  18:32+018:33+01m--1197.655308mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
24%==%PSLParisalX  18:40+2818:41+301m--1204.174289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
25%=-|AWRAlwar JunctionX  18:52+3618:56+454m21217.757267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
26|--|MWWMahwa  19:05+4819:06+521m11226.264264mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
27|--|MKHMalakheraX  19:16+5219:17+551m11236.847265mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
28|--|DGWDhigawara  19:30+5119:31+531m11247.046278mNWRBaswa, Rajasthan
29|--|RHGRajgarh  19:40+5519:41+591m--1253.849303mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
30|--|SRRGSurergothX  19:48-19:49-1m11259.553308mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
31|--|BUBaswa  19:56+5819:57+1:021m11265.748291mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
32|--|GLNAGulana  20:04-20:05-1m11271.442279mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
33|-=|BKIBandikui JunctionX  20:15+5820:18+1:043m--1278.352283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
34|==|ARNAArnia  20:25+1:0720:26+1:101m--1284.446288mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
35|==|KVGMKolvagram  20:33+4120:34+411m--1289.865294mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
36|==|DODausa  20:50+1:0720:51+1:101m11307.169333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
37|==|BSKOBanskho•  21:08-21:09-1m--1326.544362mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
38|==|BAIBassi  21:22+1:0521:23+1:051m--1336.068352mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
39|==|KWPKhatipura  21:37+1:0421:38+1:081m--1351.844364mNWRGandhinagar, Rajasthan
40|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura  21:46+1:0621:47+1:061m--1357.741389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
41|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar  21:55+1:0421:56+1:071m--1363.18426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
42|==|JPJaipur Junction  22:35+45---1368.6-434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site