Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 8, 2016 13:27:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 8, 2016 13:27:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59722/Hisar - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)
     हिसार - जयपुर पैसेंजर

HSR/Hisar Junction --> BSKO/Banskho

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
---
Tue Oct 18, 2016 (06:03PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (5:11AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hisar Junction and Banskho.
Travel Time: 7h 3m    35 halts    Distance: 327 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 14:05 (Avg 32m late)
Platform# 2,4
SMTWTFS
HSR/Hisar Junction 
Arrives @ 21:08 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BSKO/Banskho 

35 halts. 45 intermediate Stations between Hisar Junction and Banskho

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%HSRHisar Junction»  -14:05+322,410.063213mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#2%==%STDSatrod  14:15+4014:17+412m1110.563215mNWRHisar, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#3%==%HNSHansi  14:29+4214:31+422m1123.138218mNWRHissar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#4%==%AUNAurang Nagar  14:40+014:41+01m1128.963216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:044.2
#5%==%JKZJitakheri  14:45+4214:47+442m1133.160217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#6%==%BWKBawani Khera  14:56+4514:57+501m1142.060215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1817.9
#7%==%BNWBhiwani JunctionX  15:15+4915:20+525m0160.074218mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#8%==%MHUManheru  15:31+5315:32+531m1173.673216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.4
#9%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri  15:43+5415:45+532m1187.160218mNWRDist. Charkhi Dadri, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#10%==%JRLJharili  15:59+5216:00+521m11101.156230mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#11%==%SDRASudharana  16:09+5316:10+531m11109.654226mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.4
#12%==%KSIKosli  16:16+5416:18+542m11115.044233mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#13%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt  16:26-16:27-1m11120.945230mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.5
#14%==%JTSJatusana  16:33+5216:34+531m11125.461243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#15%==%KGBSKishangarh Balawas  16:43+5316:44+551m11134.514241mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:368.4
#16%==%RERewari JunctionX  17:20+4617:25+535m41142.958246mNWRRewari, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1615.4
#17/==/BWLBawalX  17:41+5717:42+1:001m01158.256266mNWRBawal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#18/==/MJNLMajri NangalX  17:49-17:50-1m01164.853274mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#19/==/AIAAjaraka  17:57+5917:58+1:021m01171.054280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#20/==/KNARKhanpur Ahir  18:05+118:06+11m01177.347284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#21/==/HSIHarsauli  18:13+1:0118:14+1:031m01182.754287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#22/==/KRHKhairthal  18:23+1:0318:24+1:041m21190.852308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#23/==/GALGhatla  18:32-18:33-1m01197.854306mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#24/==/PSLParisalX  18:40+1:0418:41+1:081m01204.174289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#25/==/AWRAlwar JunctionX  18:52+1:1518:56+1:224m21217.757273mNWRAlwar-301001, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26|--|MWWMahwa  19:05+1:2419:06+1:271m11226.370263mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#27|--|MKHMalakhera  19:15+1:2819:16+1:311m11236.868264mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#28|--|DGWDhigawaraX  19:25+1:3119:26+1:351m11247.028278mNWRBaswa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:146.6
#29|--|RHGRajgarh  19:40+1:3119:41+1:381m01253.650298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#30|--|SRRGSurergothX  19:48-19:49-1m11259.553308mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#31|--|BUBaswa  19:56+1:3619:57+1:451m11265.749288mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#32|--|GLNAGulana  20:04-20:05-1m11271.442280mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:106.9
#33|--|BKIBandikui JunctionX  20:15+1:4320:18+1:473m01278.451283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#34|==|ARNAArnia  20:25+1:5020:26+1:541m01284.346288mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#35|==|KVGMKolvagram  20:33+5420:34+541m01289.769294mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1517.4
#36|==|DODausa  20:49+1:5320:51+1:532m11307.069334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1719.6
#37|==|BSKOBanskho•  21:08+021:09+01m01326.743362mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:139.2
#38|==|BAIBassiX  21:22+1:4721:23+1:511m01335.968352mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.8
#39|==|KWPKhatipura  21:37+1:5121:38+1:551m21351.744364mNWRGandhinagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#40|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura  21:46+1:5521:47+1:551m11357.641389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#41|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar  21:55+1:5321:56+2:031m21363.18424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:395.4
#42|==|JPJaipur Junction  22:35+1:35-01368.5-436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site