Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 29, 2015 08:37:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 29, 2015 08:37:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Sat Sep 13, 2014 (05:28PM)

59722/Hisar - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)
     हिसार - जयपुर पैसेंजर

Sep 26 2014 (6:14PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 7h 3m    35 halts    Distance: 327 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 14:05 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HSR/Hisar Junction 
Arrives @ 21:08
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BSKO/Banskho 

35 halts. 45 intermediate Stations between Hisar Junction and Banskho

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%--%HSRHisar Junction»  -14:05+10--10.063215mNWRHisar, Haryana
2%--%STDSatrod  14:15+1714:17+182m--110.563215mNWRHisar, Haryana
3%--%HNSHansi  14:29+1914:31+192m1123.138217mNWRHissar, Haryana
4%--%AUNAurang Nagar  14:40-14:41-1m--128.963216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
5%--%JKZJitakheri  14:45+1914:47+192m--133.160217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
6%--%BWKBawani Khera  14:56+2014:57+211m--142.060215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
7%--%BNWBhiwani JunctionX  15:15+2015:20+225m--160.075216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
8%-=!MHUManheru  15:31+2515:32+251m1173.672216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
9!==!CKDCharkhi Dadri  15:43+2615:45+262m1186.962217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
10!==!JRLJharili  15:59+2416:00+251m11101.254234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
11!==!SDRASudharana16:09+2716:10+271m11109.357230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
12!==!KSIKosli  16:16+2816:18+282m11115.045236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
13!==!NLQNangal Pathani Halt  16:26-16:27-1m11121.043231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
14!==!JTSJatusana  16:33+2616:34+261m11125.461243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
15!==!KGBSKishangarh Balawas  16:43+2716:44+281m11134.514240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
16!==!RERewari Junction  17:20+1317:25+185m41142.957245mNWRRewari, Haryana
17%==%BWLBawalX  17:41+2117:42+221m--1158.155266mNWRBawal, Haryana
18%==%MJNLMajri Nangal  17:49+017:50+01m--1164.655273mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
19%==%AIAAjarakaX  17:57+2217:58+221m--1171.053280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
20%==%KNARKhanpur Ahir  18:05+018:06+01m--1177.247284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
21%==%HSIHarsauli  18:13+2218:14+221m--1182.852287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
22%==%KRHKhairthal  18:23+2118:24+221m21190.554305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
23%==%GALGhatla  18:32-18:33-1m--1197.655308mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
24%==%PSLParisalX  18:40+2318:41+231m--1204.174289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
25%=-|AWRAlwar JunctionX  18:52+2418:56+314m21217.757267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
26|--|MWWMahwa  19:05+3719:06+391m11226.264264mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
27|--|MKHMalakheraX  19:16+3919:17+421m11236.847265mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
28|--|DGWDhigawara  19:30+3819:31+401m11247.046278mNWRBaswa, Rajasthan
29|--|RHGRajgarh  19:40+4119:41+431m--1253.849303mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
30|--|SRRGSurergothX  19:48+1419:49+141m11259.553308mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
31|--|BUBaswa  19:56+4219:57+441m11265.748291mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
32|--|GLNAGulana  20:04-20:05-1m11271.442279mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
33|-=|BKIBandikui JunctionX  20:15+3720:18+433m--1278.352283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
34|==|ARNAArnia  20:25+4920:26+551m--1284.446288mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
35|==|KVGMKolvagram  20:33-20:34-1m--1289.865294mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
36|==|DODausa  20:50+4720:51+501m11307.169333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
37|==|BSKOBanskho•  21:08-21:09-1m--1326.544362mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
38|==|BAIBassi  21:22+4921:23+491m--1336.068352mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
39|==|KWPKhatipura  21:37+4821:38+491m--1351.844364mNWRGandhinagar, Rajasthan
40|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura  21:46+4721:47+471m--1357.741389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
41|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar  21:55+4421:56+471m--1363.18426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
42|==|JPJaipur Junction  22:35+27---1368.6-434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site