Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jul 26, 2016 11:57:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 26, 2016 11:57:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (1h 11m ago)
Train Board
Latest...
Augmentation of Two-Extra General coach from 01-07-2016 to 31-07-2016
Thu Jun 30, 2016 (09:02AM)

59722/Hisar - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)
     हिसार - जयपुर पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (9:40AM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hisar Junction and Banskho.
Travel Time: 7h 3m    35 halts    Distance: 327 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 14:05 (Avg 26m late)
Platform# 2,4
SMTWTFS
HSR/Hisar Junction 
Arrives @ 21:08
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BSKO/Banskho 

35 halts. 45 intermediate Stations between Hisar Junction and Banskho

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%--%HSRHisar Junction»  -14:05+262,410.063212mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.5
#2%--%STDSatrod  14:15+3514:17+352m1110.563215mNWRHisar, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#3%--%HNSHansi  14:29+3614:31+372m1123.138217mNWRHissar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#4%--%AUNAurang Nagar  14:40-14:41-1m1128.963216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:044.2
#5%--%JKZJitakheri  14:45+3814:47+372m1133.160217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#6%--%BWKBawani Khera  14:56+3914:57+401m1142.060215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1817.9
#7%--%BNWBhiwani JunctionX  15:15+4015:20+465m0160.075216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.7
#8%==%MHUManheru  15:31+4915:32+491m1173.672216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#9%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri  15:43+5015:45+502m1186.962217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.4
#10%==%JRLJharili  15:59+4816:00+481m11101.254234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#11%==%SDRASudharana  16:09+4816:10+481m11109.357230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.7
#12%==%KSIKosli  16:16+4916:18+492m11115.045236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#13%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt  16:26-16:27-1m11121.043231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.3
#14%==%JTSJatusana  16:33+4716:34+471m11125.461243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#15%==%KGBSKishangarh Balawas  16:43+4716:44+481m11134.514240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:368.4
#16%==%RERewari JunctionX  17:20+3817:25+445m41142.958246mNWRRewari, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1615.4
#17/==/BWLBawalX  17:41+4917:42+541m01158.356266mNWRBawal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#18/==/MJNLMajri Nangal  17:49-17:50-1m01164.853274mNWRState Highway 52, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#19/==/AIAAjarakaX  17:57+5517:58+571m01171.054280mNWRAjaraka, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#20/==/KNARKhanpur Ahir  18:05-18:06-1m01177.347284mNWRMDR 61, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#21/==/HSIHarsauli  18:13+5618:14+571m01182.754287mNWRHarsoli, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#22/==/KRHKhairthal  18:23+5718:24+581m21190.852308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#23/==/GALGhatlaO  18:32-18:33-1m01197.854306mNWRState Highway 14, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#24/==/PSLParisalX  18:40+5818:41+1:001m01204.174289mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#25/==/AWRAlwar JunctionX  18:52+1:0318:56+1:124m21217.757273mNWRRajasthan-301001, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#26|--|MWWMahwa  19:05+1:1619:06+1:191m11226.363263mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.6
#27|--|MKHMalakheraX  19:16+1:1919:17+1:241m11236.847264mNWRMala Khera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1310.2
#28|--|DGWDhigawara  19:30+1:2019:31+1:231m11247.044278mNWRBaswa, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#29|--|RHGRajgarh  19:40+1:2419:41+1:301m01253.650298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#30|--|SRRGSurergothX  19:48-19:49-1m11259.553308mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.2
#31|--|BUBaswa  19:56+1:2919:57+1:351m11265.749288mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#32|--|GLNAGulana  20:04-20:05-1m11271.442280mNWRState Highway 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:106.9
#33|--|BKIBandikui JunctionX  20:15+1:3220:18+1:343m01278.451283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#34|==|ARNAArnia  20:25+1:3720:26+1:431m01284.446288mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#35|==|KVGMKolvagram  20:33-20:34-1m01289.765294mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1617.4
#36|==|DODausa  20:50+1:4020:51+1:421m11307.069334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1719.6
#37|==|BSKOBanskho•  21:08-21:09-1m01326.743362mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:139.2
#38|==|BAIBassiX  21:22+1:4221:23+1:431m01335.968352mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1415.8
#39|==|KWPKhatipura  21:37+1:4221:38+1:461m01351.744364mNWRGandhinagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#40|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura  21:46+1:4621:47+1:461m21357.641389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#41|==|GADJJaipur Gandhinagar  21:55+1:4621:56+2:201m01363.28424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:395.4
#42|==|JPJaipur Junction  22:35+2:01-01368.6-436mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site