Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 20:49:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 20:49:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 947955-0

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Refresh Live Status (2h 48m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
The Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya is 94 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 17h 57m    54 halts    Distance: 600 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:35 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night (Avg 37m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 73 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction» -08:35+8--10.071495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#2|--|NLINamli 08:46+2108:48+212m--113.069495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX 08:58+2109:00+252m--124.629486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora 09:18+1709:20+202m1133.256476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar 09:38+1809:40+182m--149.978477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#6|--|KHNRKachnara 09:49-09:50-1m1161.641490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.1
#7|--|DLDDalauda 10:02+1910:04+182m--169.863469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor 10:18+1910:20+222m--184.450436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia 10:39+1910:41+182m11100.339472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh 10:53+1710:55+162m--1108.156466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia KhalX 11:08+1511:10+142m11120.235456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach 11:33+511:35+162m--1133.537491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX 11:50+1311:52+182m--1142.717478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:246.9
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX 12:16+312:18+142m--1149.732462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera 12:38+712:40+122m11160.244441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road 12:51+1212:52+161m11168.339440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO 13:06+1113:08+122m11177.518423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 13:48+413:50+212m--1189.310404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.6
#19%==%CNAChanderiya 14:38-1114:40+12m--1196.943409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2316.6
#20|--|BSSLBasi Beriasal 15:03+715:04+91m11213.571412mWCRBassi, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1416.7
#21|--|PSLIParsoli 15:18+815:20+82m11230.163380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#22|--|BNDIBarundini 15:29+1015:30+111m--1239.551372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1815.2
#23|--|MLGHMandalgarh 15:48+1115:50+132m--1254.748382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#24|--|SMPAShampura 16:10+1516:12+142m--1270.629395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#25|--|URMLUpramal 16:22+1416:23+151m11275.5101390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#26|--|JNRIJalindri 16:31+1516:32+221m11289.054380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#27|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX 16:58+2317:00+262m11312.421258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#28|--|BUDIBundiO 17:30+817:35+155m11322.721255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3914.0
#29|--|THEAThalera 18:14+018:15+231m11336.711248mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations02:0523.7
#30/==/KOTAKota JunctionX 20:20-121:00+240m11360.441256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#31/==/GQLGurla JunctionO 21:08+821:10+82m--1365.952250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#32/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 21:19+921:20+161m--1373.873244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#33/==/AREArnetha 21:29+1821:30+181m--1384.860238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#34/==/KPZKaprenX 21:39+1821:40+191m--1393.868233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#35/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX 21:49+2221:50+221m--1404.063231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#36/==/LBNLabanX 21:59+2322:00+241m--1413.451228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#37/==/LKELakheriX 22:09+2522:10+271m--1421.065225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#38/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 22:20+2922:22+352m11431.978247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#39/==/AMLIAmli 22:32+3722:34+362m--1444.967238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#40/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 22:41+3922:43+452m--1452.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#41/==/KTAKushtala 22:52+4622:54+452m--1461.027282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#42/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 23:10+4123:15+435m11468.375265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#43/==/RNTRanthambhore 23:23+4623:25+462m11478.3111248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:059.2
#44/==/MXLMokholiX 23:30+4823:35+465m21487.565241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#45/==/MLZMalarna 23:45+4623:47+502m21498.427237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.1
#46/==/NMDNomodaXO 00:03+4300:04+451m22505.458238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#47/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraO 00:14+4700:15+491m22515.171249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#48/==/LRULalpur Umri 00:24+5300:25+1:001m--2525.713276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#49/==/GGCGangapur CityXO 00:55+4001:05+3810m12532.064270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#50/==/COOChhoti Odai 01:17+4101:18+441m12544.847257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#51/==/PDZPilodaX 01:28+4201:30+412m22552.646245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#52/==/KNDPKhandip 01:38-01:40-2m12558.856244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#53/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX 01:48+3901:50+452m2,32566.234241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun City 02:08+3802:10+392m22576.372228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#55/==/FSPFateh Singhpura 02:21+3802:23+372m22589.571223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#56/==/DYDumariya•XO 02:32+3702:34+402m12600.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction 03:20+1003:35+1315m32609.225199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#58/--/BAMABirambad 03:46-03:47-1m12613.747196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#59/--/BRBandh Bareta 03:53+2803:54+291m12618.449203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#60/--/NGLTNaglatula 04:01-04:02-1m12624.154209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#61/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 04:09+3104:10+321m12630.450216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#62/--/DXKDhana Kherli 04:17+004:18+01m12636.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#63/--/RBSRupbas 04:25+3304:26+361m--2643.446180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#64/--/AEDAulenda 04:33-04:34-1m12648.776179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#65/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 04:41+4104:43+422m--2657.644179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#66/--/SNPRSingarpurX 04:50-04:51-1m12662.762168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#67/--/KLBKiraoliX 04:58+4404:59+461m12670.054171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#68/--/MIQMirhakur 05:08+4905:09+531m12678.151172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#69/--/PTLIPathauli 05:16+5505:17+561m12684.035174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#70/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:30+1:0005:35+585m--2691.75171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.1
#71/==/AFAgra Fort 06:00+46-22693.8-169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site