Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 2, 2015 11:51:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 2, 2015 11:51:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

Oct 18 2014 (7:12AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Comes to AF as 59811, departs as 59814
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 18h 2m    51 halts    Distance: 599 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 08:30 (Avg 14m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night (Avg 32m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

51 halts. 75 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|RTMRatlam Junction»  -08:30+14--10.060495mWRRatlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
2|--|NLINamli  08:43+2508:45+262m--112.954494mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX  08:58+2509:00+282m--124.528486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4|--|JAOJaora  09:18+1809:20+212m1132.960476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5|--|DODDhodhar  09:37+2009:39+202m--149.870478mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
6|--|KCNRKachnara Road  09:47+2609:49+242m--159.253498mWRSarsod, Madhya Pradesh
7|--|DLDDalauda  10:01+2110:03+212m--169.759469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
8|--|MDSMandsor  10:18+1810:20+222m--184.352436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9|--|PIPPiplia  10:38+1910:40+192m11100.048472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
10|--|MLGMalhargarh  10:50+2010:52+202m--1108.052466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
11|--|HKLHarkia Khal  11:06+1811:08+182m--1120.229455mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
12|--|NMHNimach  11:35+611:40+155m--1133.358490mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX  11:50+1911:52+242m--1143.117477mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
14|--|JWOJawad RoadX  12:16+912:18+232m--1149.831462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
15|--|NBHNimbahera  12:38+1412:40+222m11160.038441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
16|--|GRFGambhiri RoadO  12:53+2112:55+222m11168.429441mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
17|--|SMPShambhupura  13:14+1413:16+162m--1177.621423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
18|-=|CORChittaurgarh JunctionX  13:50+414:10+520m--1189.315403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
19|-=|CNAChanderiya  14:38-714:40+42m--1196.252408mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
20|--|PSLIParsoli  15:18+1215:20+132m--1229.353380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
21|--|MLGHMandalgarh  15:48+1415:50+172m--1253.948382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
22|--|SMPAShampura  16:10+1716:12+172m--1269.829395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
23|--|URMLUpramal  16:22+1616:23+181m--1274.729390mWCRMDR 41, Rajasthan
24|--|JNRIJalindri  16:31+1916:32+311m--1278.675380mWCRJalindri, Rajasthan
25|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX  16:58+3417:00+372m--1311.021259mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
26|--|BUDIBundiO  17:30+1917:35+255m--1321.314256mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
27|--|KOTAKota Junction↵¶20:20-321:00+340m11359.041256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
28|--|GQLGurla  21:08+821:10+92m--1364.460251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
29/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  21:18+921:20+122m--1372.482243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
30/==/AREArnetha  21:28+1521:30+142m--1383.369239mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
31/==/KPZKaprenX  21:38+1421:40+162m--1392.575234mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
32/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX  21:48+1921:50+202m--1402.570232mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
33/==/LBNLabanXO  21:58+2022:00+202m--1411.957228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
34/==/LKELakheriX  22:08+2222:10+242m--1419.466223mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
35/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  22:20+2522:22+292m--1430.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
36/==/AMLIAmliX  22:32+3122:34+302m--1443.565233mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
37/==/RWJRawania DungarXO  22:41+3122:43+392m--1451.156266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
38/==/KTAKushtala  22:52+4122:54+412m--1459.627283mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
39/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  23:10+2323:15+245m--1466.777266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
40/==/RNTRanthambhore  23:23+3823:25+382m--1476.969248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
41/==/MXLMokholiX  23:33+3923:35+382m--1486.165242mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
42/==/MLZMalarna  23:45+3823:47+412m--1496.929236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
43/==/NMDNomodaX  00:02+3400:04+352m--2504.064238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
44/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  00:13+3600:15+402m--2513.780256mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
45/==/LRULalpur UmriO  00:23+4200:25+472m--2524.313276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
46/==/GGCGangapur CityXO  00:55+2101:05+1810m--2530.669270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
47/==/COOChhoti Odai  01:16+2701:18+302m--2543.347257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
48/==/PDZPiliodaX  01:28+2801:30+272m--2551.246247mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
49/==/KNDPKhandip  01:38-01:40-2m--2557.355245mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
50/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX  01:48+2301:50+312m--2564.734240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
51/==/HANHindaun City  02:08+2302:10+242m--2574.972230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
52/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  02:21+2802:23+312m--2588.171223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
53/==/DYDumariya•XO  02:32+3202:34+352m--2598.712211mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
54/==/BXNBayana Junction  03:20+403:45+025m--2607.754198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
55/--/BAMABirambad  03:50-03:52-2m12612.256196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
56/--/BRBandh Bareta  03:57+903:59+92m12616.957203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
57/--/NGLTNaglatula  04:05-04:07-2m12622.663209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
58/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  04:13+1004:15+102m12628.958216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
59/--/DXKDhana Kherli  04:21-04:23-2m12634.762192mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
60/--/RBSRupbas  04:30+1104:32+112m--2641.946178mNCRJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
61/--/AEDAulenda  04:39-04:41-2m12647.266179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
62/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  04:49+1304:51+142m--2656.144176mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
63/--/SNPRSingarpurX  04:58-05:00-2m12661.273168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
64/--/KLBKiraoli  05:06+1305:08+132m12668.561174mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
65/--/MIQMirhakur  05:16+1405:18+142m12676.645172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
66/--/PTLIPathauli  05:26+1405:28+132m12682.557174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
67/--/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:36+1605:38+162m--2690.16168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
68/--/AFAgra Fort  06:00+5-22692.2-170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site