Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jul 25, 2016 21:25:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 25, 2016 21:25:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (7h 38m ago)
Train Board
Latest...

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (9:02AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Comes to AF as 59811, departs as 59814
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 17h 57m    51 halts    Distance: 600 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 08:35 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night (Avg 26m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

51 halts. 74 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction»  -08:35+10010.060494mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2|--|NLINamliX  08:48+1908:50+202m0113.038495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1811.6
#3|--|BRLABrayla Chaurasi  09:08+1309:10+182m0124.540486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:138.6
#4|--|JAOJaora  09:23+1509:25+192m1133.267476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1516.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar  09:40+1909:42+192m0149.8117477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0713.6
#6|--|KCNRKachnara Road  09:49-09:51-2m1163.529484mWRSarsod, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:136.3
#7|--|DLDDalauda  10:04+2010:06+192m0169.751469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1714.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor  10:23+1510:25+172m0184.360436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1615.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia  10:41+1710:43+172m11100.239472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh  10:55+1510:57+152m01108.056466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal  11:10+1411:12+142m11120.235456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimachX  11:35+511:40+115m01133.528491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:209.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX  12:00+312:02+92m01142.617478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:247.0
#14|--|JWOJawad Road  12:26-612:28+62m01149.653462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera  12:40+412:42+62m11160.161441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road  12:50+812:52+112m11168.334440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:169.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO  13:08+613:10+72m11177.418423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionX  13:50-114:10+120m01189.216404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:287.6
#19|==|CNAChanderiya  14:38-1414:40+12m01196.852409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3833.2
#20|--|PSLIParsoli  15:18+515:20+42m01230.053380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:2824.6
#21|--|MLGHMandalgarh  15:48+515:50+82m01254.648382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#22|--|SMPAShampura  16:10+1016:12+92m01270.529395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#23|--|URMLUpramal  16:22+916:23+121m01275.4101390mWCRMDR 41, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#24|--|JNRIJalindri  16:31+1316:32+171m01288.954380mWCRJalindri, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#25|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX  16:58+2117:00+272m01312.321258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#26|--|BUDIBundiO  17:30+1017:35+155m01322.614255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations02:4537.7
#27/==/KOTAKota JunctionX↵¶20:20-121:00+240m11360.341256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#28/==/GQLGurlaO  21:08+621:10+62m01365.859250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:087.9
#29/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  21:18+821:20+152m01373.782244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#30/==/AREArnetha  21:28+1721:30+162m01384.768238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#31/==/KPZKaprenX  21:38+1721:40+192m01393.776233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.1
#32/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX  21:48+2121:50+222m01403.971231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#33/==/LBNLabanXO  21:58+2422:00+242m01413.357228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#34/==/LKELakheriX  22:08+2622:10+292m01420.965225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#35/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  22:20+3222:22+402m01431.878247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#36/==/AMLIAmliX  22:32+4122:34+402m01444.867238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#37/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO  22:41+4322:43+462m01452.656269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#38/==/KTAKushtala  22:52+4522:54+452m01460.927282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#39/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  23:10+4123:15+415m01468.275265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#40/==/RNTRanthambhore  23:23+4323:25+432m01478.269248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#41/==/MXLMokholiX  23:33+4323:35+432m01487.465241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#42/==/MLZMalarna  23:45+4223:47+452m01498.328237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:157.1
#43/==/NMDNomodaX  00:02+3900:04+402m02505.364238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#44/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  00:13+4100:15+432m02515.080249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.6
#45/==/LRULalpur UmriO  00:23+4600:25+492m02525.613276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#46/==/GGCGangapur CityXO  00:55+2901:05+2710m02531.970270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.8
#47/==/COOChhoti Odai  01:16+3101:18+332m02544.747257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#48/==/PDZPiliodaX  01:28+3101:30+322m02552.546245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#49/==/KNDPKhandip  01:38-01:40-2m02558.756244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#50/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX  01:48+2801:50+322m02566.134241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#51/==/HANHindaun City  02:08+2602:10+272m02576.272228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#52/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  02:21+2702:23+262m02589.471223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.7
#53/==/DYDumariya•XO  02:32+2602:34+312m02600.112212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#54/==/BXNBayana JunctionO  03:20+203:45+025m02609.154199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#55/--/BAMABirambad  03:50-03:52-2m12613.656196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:054.7
#56/--/BRBandh Bareta  03:57+1303:59+142m12618.357203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.7
#57/--/NGLTNaglatula  04:05-04:07-2m12624.063209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:066.3
#58/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  04:13+1404:15+142m12630.358216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:065.8
#59/--/DXKDhana Kherli  04:21-04:23-2m12636.162193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#60/--/RBSRupbas  04:30+1504:32+152m02643.346180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#61/--/AEDAulenda  04:39-04:41-2m12648.666179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#62/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  04:49+1504:51+172m02657.544179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#63/--/SNPRSingarpurX  04:58-05:00-2m12662.673168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:067.3
#64/--/KLBKiraoli  05:06+1705:08+172m12669.961171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#65/--/MIQMirhakur  05:16+1905:18+202m12678.051172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#66/--/PTLIPathauli  05:25+2105:27+222m12684.042174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:117.7
#67/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:38+2405:40+252m02691.66171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.0
#68/--/AFAgra Fort  06:00+17-22693.7-169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site