Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jan 27, 2015 15:52:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 27, 2015 15:52:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

59811/Haldighati Passenger

Oct 18 2014 (7:12AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-SLR+Handicapped-GS1-GS2-GS3-GS4-GS5-S1-S2-S3-GS6-GS7-GS8-SLR; Total Length-13 Coaches
RSA - Rake Sharing
Comes to AF as 59811, departs as 59814
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
Reversals
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 18h 2m    51 halts    Distance: 599 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 08:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

51 halts. 75 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|RTMRatlam Junction»  -08:30---10.060495mWRRatlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
2|--|NLINamli  08:43-08:45-2m--112.954494mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX  08:58-09:00-2m--124.528486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4|--|JAOJaora  09:18-09:20-2m1132.960476mWRJaora, Madhya Pradesh
5|--|DODDhodhar  09:37-09:39-2m--149.870478mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
6|--|KCNRKachnara Road  09:47-09:49-2m--159.253498mWRSarsod, Madhya Pradesh
7|--|DLDDalauda  10:01-10:03-2m--169.759469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
8|--|MDSMandsor  10:18-10:20-2m--184.352436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9|--|PIPPiplia  10:38-10:40-2m11100.048472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
10|--|MLGMalhargarh  10:50-10:52-2m--1108.052466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
11|--|HKLHarkia Khal  11:06-11:08-2m--1120.229455mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
12|--|NMHNimach  11:35-11:40-5m--1133.358490mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX  11:50-11:52-2m--1143.117477mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
14|--|JWOJawad RoadX  12:16-12:18-2m--1149.831462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
15|--|NBHNimbahera  12:38-12:40-2m11160.038441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
16|--|GRFGambhiri RoadO  12:53-12:55-2m11168.429441mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
17|--|SMPShambhupura  13:14-13:16-2m--1177.621423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
18|-=|CORChittaurgarh JunctionX  13:50-14:10-20m--1189.315403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
19|=-|CNAChanderiya  14:38-14:40-2m--1196.252408mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
20|--|PSLIParsoli  15:18-15:20-2m--1229.353380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
21|--|MLGHMandalgarh  15:48-15:50-2m--1253.948382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
22|--|SMPAShampura  16:10-16:12-2m--1269.829395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
23|--|URMLUpramal  16:22-16:23-1m--1274.729390mWCRMDR 41, Rajasthan
24|--|JNRIJalindri  16:31-16:32-1m--1278.675 WCR
25|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX  16:58-17:00-2m--1311.021259mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
26|--|BUDIBundiO  17:30-17:35-5m--1321.314256mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
27|--|KOTAKota Junction↵¶20:20-21:00-40m11359.041256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
28|--|GQLGurla  21:08-21:10-2m--1364.460251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
29/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanX  21:18-21:20-2m--1372.482243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
30/==/AREArnetha  21:28-21:30-2m--1383.369239mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
31/==/KPZKaprenX  21:38-21:40-2m--1392.575234mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
32/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX  21:48-21:50-2m--1402.570232mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
33/==/LBNLabanX  21:58-22:00-2m--1411.957225mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
34/==/LKELakheriX  22:08-22:10-2m--1419.466228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
35/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  22:20-22:22-2m--1430.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
36/==/AMLIAmliX  22:32-22:34-2m--1443.565233mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
37/==/RWJRawania DungarXO  22:41-22:43-2m--1451.156266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
38/==/KTAKushtala  22:52-22:54-2m--1459.627283mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
39/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  23:10-23:15-5m--1466.777266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
40/==/RNTRanthambhore  23:23-23:25-2m--1476.969248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
41/==/MXLMokholiX  23:33-23:35-2m--1486.165242mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
42/==/MLZMalarna  23:45-23:47-2m--1496.929236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
43/==/NMDNomodaX  00:02-00:04-2m--2504.064238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
44/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  00:13-00:15-2m--2513.780256mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
45/==/LRULalpur UmriO  00:23-00:25-2m--2524.313276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
46/==/GGCGangapur CityXO  00:55-01:05-10m--2530.669270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
47/==/COOChhoti Odai  01:16-01:18-2m--2543.347257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
48/==/PDZPiliodaX  01:28-01:30-2m--2551.246247mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
49/==/KNDPKhandip  01:38-01:40-2m--2557.355245mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
50/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX  01:48-01:50-2m--2564.734240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
51/==/HANHindaun City  02:08-02:10-2m--2574.972230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
52/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  02:21-02:23-2m--2588.171223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
53/==/DYDumariya•XO  02:32-02:34-2m--2598.712211mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
54/==/BXNBayana Junction  03:20-03:45-25m--2607.754198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
55/--/BAMABirambad  03:50-03:52-2m12612.256196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
56/--/BRBandh Bareta  03:57-03:59-2m12616.957203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
57/--/NGLTNaglatula  04:05-04:07-2m12622.663209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
58/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  04:13-04:15-2m12628.958216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
59/--/DXKDhana Kherli  04:21-04:23-2m12634.762192mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
60/--/RBSRupbas  04:30-04:32-2m--2641.946178mNCRJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
61/--/AEDAulenda  04:39-04:41-2m12647.266179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
62/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  04:49-04:51-2m--2656.144176mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
63/--/SNPRSingarpurX  04:58-05:00-2m12661.273168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
64/--/KLBKiraoli  05:06-05:08-2m12668.561174mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
65/--/MIQMirhakur  05:16-05:18-2m12676.645172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
66/--/PTLIPathauli  05:26-05:28-2m12682.557174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
67/-=/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:36-05:38-2m--2690.16168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
68/==/AFAgra Fort  06:00--22692.2-170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site