Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Apr 20, 2015 00:37:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 20, 2015 00:37:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

Oct 18 2014 (7:12AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Comes to AF as 59811, departs as 59814
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
Reversals
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 18h 2m    51 halts    Distance: 599 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 08:30 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night (Avg 20m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

51 halts. 75 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|RTMRatlam Junction»  -08:30+3--10.060495mWRRatlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
2|--|NLINamli  08:43+1208:45+122m--112.954494mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX  08:58+1209:00+172m--124.528486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4|--|JAOJaora  09:18+909:20+112m1132.960476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5|--|DODDhodhar  09:37+1009:39+102m--149.870478mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
6|--|KCNRKachnara Road  09:47-09:49-2m--159.253498mWRSarsod, Madhya Pradesh
7|--|DLDDalauda  10:01+1110:03+112m--169.759469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
8|--|MDSMandsor  10:18+910:20+122m--184.352436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9|--|PIPPiplia  10:38+1010:40+102m11100.048472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
10|--|MLGMalhargarh  10:50+1110:52+112m--1108.052466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
11|--|HKLHarkia Khal  11:06+911:08+102m--1120.229455mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
12|--|NMHNimach  11:35-211:40+65m--1133.358490mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX  11:50+1011:52+152m--1143.117477mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
14|--|JWOJawad RoadX  12:16+112:18+162m--1149.831462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
15|--|NBHNimbahera  12:38+712:40+132m11160.038441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
16|--|GRFGambhiri RoadO  12:53+1112:55+132m11168.429441mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
17|--|SMPShambhupura  13:14+613:16+102m--1177.621423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
18|-=|CORChittaurgarh JunctionX  13:50+014:10+220m--1189.315403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
19|-=|CNAChanderiya  14:38-714:40+32m--1196.252408mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
20|--|PSLIParsoli  15:18+1115:20+112m--1229.353380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
21|--|MLGHMandalgarh  15:48+1415:50+162m--1253.948382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
22|--|SMPAShampura  16:10+1616:12+162m--1269.829395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
23|--|URMLUpramal  16:22+1516:23+181m--1274.729390mWCRMDR 41, Rajasthan
24|--|JNRIJalindri  16:31+1816:32+221m--1278.675 WCR
25|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX  16:58+2517:00+292m--1311.021259mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
26|--|BUDIBundiO  17:30+1217:35+195m--1321.314256mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
27|--|KOTAKota Junction↵¶20:20+221:00+340m11359.041256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
28|--|GQLGurla  21:08+621:10+62m--1364.460251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
29/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO  21:18+621:20+132m--1372.482243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
30/==/AREArnetha  21:28+1521:30+142m--1383.369239mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
31/==/KPZKaprenX  21:38+1521:40+152m--1392.575234mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
32/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX  21:48+1721:50+172m--1402.570232mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
33/==/LBNLabanX  21:58+1922:00+192m--1411.957 WCRBundi, Rajasthan
34/==/LKELakheriX  22:08+2022:10+212m--1419.466 WCRBundi, Rajasthan
35/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  22:20+2322:22+272m--1430.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
36/==/AMLIAmliXO  22:32+2822:34+272m--1443.565233mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
37/==/RWJRawania DungarXO  22:41+2922:43+332m--1451.156 WCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
38/==/KTAKushtala  22:52+3222:54+312m--1459.627283mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
39/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  23:10+1923:15+205m--1466.777266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
40/==/RNTRanthambhore  23:23+3023:25+292m--1476.969248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
41/==/MXLMokholiX  23:33+2923:35+282m--1486.165242mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
42/==/MLZMalarna  23:45+2723:47+302m--1496.929236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
43/==/NMDNomodaX  00:02+2300:04+252m--2504.064238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
44/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  00:13+2500:15+282m--2513.780256mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
45/==/LRULalpur UmriO  00:23+3000:25+372m--2524.313276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
46/==/GGCGangapur CityXO  00:55+1101:05+1110m--2530.669270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
47/==/COOChhoti OdaiX  01:16+2001:18+232m--2543.347257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
48/==/PDZPiliodaX  01:28+2201:30+222m--2551.246247mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
49/==/KNDPKhandip  01:38+001:40+02m--2557.355245mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
50/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX  01:48+1601:50+212m--2564.734240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
51/==/HANHindaun City  02:08+1202:10+132m--2574.972230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
52/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  02:21+1802:23+172m--2588.171223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
53/==/DYDumariya•XO  02:32+2002:34+292m--2598.712211mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
54/==/BXNBayana Junction  03:20+003:45+025m--2607.754198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
55/--/BAMABirambad  03:50-03:52-2m12612.256196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
56/--/BRBandh Bareta  03:57+1003:59+102m12616.957203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
57/--/NGLTNaglatula  04:05-04:07-2m12622.663209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
58/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  04:13+1204:15+122m12628.958216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
59/--/DXKDhana Kherli  04:21-04:23-2m12634.762192mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
60/--/RBSRupbas  04:30+1204:32+132m--2641.946178mNCRJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
61/--/AEDAulenda  04:39-04:41-2m12647.266179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
62/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  04:49+1304:51+152m--2656.144176mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
63/--/SNPRSingarpurX  04:58-05:00-2m12661.273168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
64/--/KLBKiraoli  05:06+1605:08+172m12668.561174mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
65/--/MIQMirhakur  05:16+1805:18+172m12676.645172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
66/--/PTLIPathauli  05:26+1805:28+192m12682.557174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
67/--/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  05:36+2205:38+252m--2690.16168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
68/--/AFAgra Fort  06:00+15-22692.2-170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site