Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:40:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:40:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 947955-0

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Refresh Live Status (4h 57m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (00:42) by Pran Pratim Ghosh
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 17h 57m    54 halts    Distance: 600 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:35 (Avg 8m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night (Avg 31m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

54 halts. 73 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction» -08:35+8--10.071495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#2|--|NLINamli 08:46+2308:48+242m--113.069495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX 08:58+2509:00+272m--124.629486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora 09:18+2109:20+242m1133.256476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar 09:38+2209:40+222m--149.978477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#6|--|KHNRKachnara 09:49-09:50-1m1161.641490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.1
#7|--|DLDDalauda 10:02+2410:04+242m--169.863469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor 10:18+2510:20+272m--184.450436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia 10:39+2410:41+232m11100.339472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh 10:53+2210:55+222m--1108.156466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal 11:08+2111:10+212m11120.235456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach 11:33+1111:35+222m--1133.537491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX 11:50+2011:52+242m--1142.717478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:246.9
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX 12:16+712:18+222m--1149.732462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera 12:38+1412:40+172m11160.244441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road 12:51+1712:52+201m11168.339440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO 13:06+1613:08+162m11177.518423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 13:48+713:50+212m--1189.310404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.6
#19%==%CNAChanderiya 14:38-1014:40+02m--1196.943409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2316.6
#20|--|BSSLBasi Beriasal 15:03+415:04+61m11213.571412mWCRBassi, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1416.7
#21|--|PSLIParsoli 15:18+615:20+82m11230.163380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#22|--|BNDIBarundini 15:29+1115:30+111m11239.551372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1815.2
#23|--|MLGHMandalgarh 15:48+915:50+112m--1254.748382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#24|--|SMPAShampura 16:10+1316:12+132m--1270.629395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#25|--|URMLUpramal 16:22+1216:23+131m11275.5101390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#26|--|JNRIJalindri 16:31+1316:32+171m11289.054380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#27|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX 16:58+1917:00+202m11312.421258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#28|--|BUDIBundiO 17:30+217:35+125m11322.721255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3914.0
#29|--|THEAThalera 18:14-918:15+371m11336.711248mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations02:0523.7
#30/==/KOTAKota JunctionXO 20:20+721:00+940m11360.441256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#31/==/GQLGurla JunctionO 21:08+1521:10+152m--1365.952250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#32/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 21:19+1721:20+231m--1373.873244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#33/==/AREArnetha 21:29+2421:30+241m--1384.860238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#34/==/KPZKaprenX 21:39+2421:40+251m--1393.868233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#35/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX 21:49+2721:50+271m--1404.063231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#36/==/LBNLabanX 21:59+2822:00+291m--1413.451228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#37/==/LKELakheriX 22:09+3022:10+341m--1421.065225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#38/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 22:20+3922:22+452m11431.978247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#39/==/AMLIAmli 22:32+4722:34+472m--1444.967238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#40/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 22:41+4922:43+532m--1452.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#41/==/KTAKushtala 22:52+5422:54+542m--1461.027282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#42/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 23:10+4923:15+505m11468.375265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#43/==/RNTRanthambhore 23:23+5223:25+522m11478.3111248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:059.2
#44/==/MXLMokholiX 23:30+5323:35+525m21487.565241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#45/==/MLZMalarna 23:45+5123:47+542m21498.427237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.1
#46/==/NMDNomodaXO 00:03+4700:04+501m22505.458238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#47/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara 00:14+5200:15+561m22515.171249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#48/==/LRULalpur Umri 00:24+5800:25+1:021m22525.713276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#49/==/GGCGangapur CityXO 00:55+4201:05+3810m12532.064269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#50/==/COOChhoti Odai 01:17+4001:18+441m12544.847257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#51/==/PDZPilodaX 01:28+4201:30+412m22552.746245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#52/==/KNDPKhandip 01:38-01:40-2m22558.856244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#53/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX 01:48+3601:50+382m2,32566.234241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun City 02:08+3102:10+312m22576.372228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#55/==/FSPFateh Singhpura 02:21+3202:23+312m22589.571223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#56/==/DYDumariya•XO 02:32+3102:34+342m12600.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction 03:20+303:35+715m32609.225199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#58/--/BAMABirambadX 03:46-03:47-1m12613.747196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#59/--/BRBandh Bareta 03:53+2003:54+221m12618.449203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#60/--/NGLTNaglatula 04:01-04:02-1m12624.154209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#61/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 04:09+2304:10+251m12630.450216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#62/--/DXKDhana Kherli 04:17-04:18-1m12636.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#63/--/RBSRupbas 04:25+2604:26+291m--2643.446180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#64/--/AEDAulenda 04:33-04:34-1m12648.776180mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#65/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 04:41+3104:43+332m--2657.644179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#66/--/SNPRSingarpurX 04:50+004:51+01m12662.762172mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#67/--/KLBKiraoli 04:58+3304:59+371m12670.054172mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#68/--/MIQMirhakur 05:08+3805:09+431m12678.151173mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#69/--/PTLIPathauli 05:16+4705:17+541m12684.135174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#70/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:30+5505:35+365m--2691.75171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.1
#71/==/AFAgra Fort 06:00+25-22693.8-169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site