Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:24:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:24:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 947955-0

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RTM/Ratlam Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Refresh Live Status (1h 15m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Feb 14 2017 (15:28) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
Rtm-Kota:- WDM 3A RTM shed Kota-AF:- WAM 4E BRC shed Re# 549005-21
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
The Shortest Route between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya is 94 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 17h 57m    53 halts    Distance: 600 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:35 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
RTM/Ratlam Junction 
Arrives @ 02:32 +1 night (Avg 36m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

53 halts. 73 intermediate Stations between Ratlam Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
Destination Station Changed.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction» -08:35+6--10.071495mWR457001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#2|--|NLINamli 08:46+2008:48+202m--113.069495mWRNamli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABrayla ChaurasiX 08:58+2009:00+242m--124.629486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora 09:18+1709:20+202m1133.256476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar 09:38+1809:40+182m--149.978477mWRDhodar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#6|--|KHNRKachnara 09:49-09:50-1m1161.641490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.1
#7|--|DLDDalauda 10:02+2010:04+192m--169.863469mWRDalauda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor 10:18+2010:20+232m--184.450436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia 10:39+2010:41+202m11100.339472mWRPanth Pipalia, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh 10:53+1810:55+172m--1108.156466mWRMalhargarh, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal 11:08+1611:10+162m11120.235456mWRState Highway 31, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach 11:33+611:35+182m--1133.537491mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX 11:50+1511:52+202m--1142.717478mWRMDR 11A, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:246.9
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX 12:16+512:18+162m--1149.732462mWRNayagaon, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.5
#15|--|NBHNimbahera 12:38+812:40+122m11160.254441mWRNimbahera, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road 12:49+1112:51+162m11168.337440mWRNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO 13:06+1213:08+142m11177.518423mWRShambhupura, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.8
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 13:48+513:50+212m--1189.310404mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.6
#19%==%CNAChanderiya 14:38-1114:40+02m--1196.952409mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3833.2
#20|--|PSLIParsoli 15:18+615:20+92m11230.163380mWCRNH 76, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#21|--|BNDIBarundini 15:29+1115:30+121m11239.551372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1815.2
#22|--|MLGHMandalgarh 15:48+1115:50+132m--1254.748382mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#23|--|SMPAShampura 16:10+1516:12+142m--1270.629395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#24|--|URMLUpramal 16:22+1416:23+151m11275.5101390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#25|--|JNRIJalindri 16:31+1516:32+191m11289.054380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.4
#26|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX 16:58+2017:00+232m11312.421258mWCRShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#27|--|BUDIBundiO 17:30+517:35+145m11322.721255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3914.0
#28|--|THEAThalera 18:14-618:15+311m11336.711248mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations02:0523.7
#29/==/KOTAKota JunctionXO 20:20+021:00+440m11360.441256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#30/==/GQLGurla JunctionO 21:08+1021:10+102m--1365.959250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:087.8
#31/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 21:18+1121:20+172m--1373.882244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0811.0
#32/==/AREArnetha 21:28+1821:30+192m--1384.868238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#33/==/KPZKaprenX 21:38+1821:40+202m--1393.876233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.2
#34/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX 21:48+2121:50+222m--1404.071231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.5
#35/==/LBNLabanX 21:58+2222:00+232m--1413.457228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.6
#36/==/LKELakheriX 22:08+2422:10+272m--1421.065225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#37/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 22:20+3122:22+372m11431.978247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#38/==/AMLIAmli 22:32+3922:34+382m--1444.967238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#39/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 22:41+4022:43+452m--1452.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#40/==/KTAKushtala 22:52+4522:54+452m--1461.027282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#41/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 23:10+4123:15+425m11468.375265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#42/==/RNTRanthambhore 23:23+4623:25+452m11478.369248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#43/==/MXLMokholiX 23:33+4823:35+462m21487.565241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#44/==/MLZMalarna 23:45+4523:47+502m21498.428237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:157.1
#45/==/NMDNomodaXO 00:02+4200:04+462m22505.464238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#46/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara 00:13+4800:15+512m22515.180249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0810.6
#47/==/LRULalpur Umri 00:23+5500:25+1:032m--2525.713276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#48/==/GGCGangapur CityXO 00:55+4401:05+4110m12532.070269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1112.8
#49/==/COOChhoti Odai 01:16+4201:18+452m12544.847257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#50/==/PDZPilodaX 01:28+4301:30+432m22552.746245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#51/==/KNDPKhandip 01:38-01:40-2m12558.856244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#52/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX 01:48+3901:50+442m2,32566.234241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#53/==/HANHindaun City 02:08+3602:10+372m22576.372228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#54/==/FSPFateh Singhpura 02:21+3602:23+362m22589.571223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#55/==/DYDumariya•XO 02:32+3602:34+372m12600.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#56/==/BXNBayana Junction 03:20+703:35+1115m32609.225199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#57/--/BAMABirambad 03:46-03:47-1m12613.747196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#58/--/BRBandh Bareta 03:53+2303:54+251m12618.449203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#59/--/NGLTNaglatula 04:01-04:02-1m12624.154209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#60/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 04:09+2504:10+271m12630.450216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#61/--/DXKDhana Kherli 04:17+004:18+01m12636.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#62/--/RBSRupbas 04:25+2804:26+311m--2643.446180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#63/--/AEDAulenda 04:33-04:34-1m12648.776179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.9
#64/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 04:41+3504:43+362m--2657.644179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#65/--/SNPRSingarpurX 04:50-04:51-1m12662.762168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#66/--/KLBKiraoliX 04:58+3604:59+391m12670.054171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#67/--/MIQMirhakur 05:08+4205:09+451m12678.151172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#68/--/PTLIPathauli 05:16+4705:17+511m12684.135174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#69/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:30+54---2691.7-171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site