Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Dec 11, 2016 05:53:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Dec 11, 2016 05:53:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

54252/Saharanpur-Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved)
     सहारनपुर-लखनऊ पैसेंजर

BEK/Bundki --> LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR

Refresh Live Status (5h 13m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Merged with 54232 LKO-FD Passenger to run as SRE-FD Passenger.
Sat Oct 01, 2016 (01:16AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bundki and Lucknow Charbagh NR.
Travel Time: 15h 55m    55 halts    Distance: 412 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 12:10 (Avg 1h 13m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BEK/Bundki 
Arrives @ 04:05 +1 night (Avg 4h 14m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR 

55 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between Bundki and Lucknow Charbagh NR

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SRESaharanpur Junction  -08:15+1--1-106.835278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#2/==/BAEBaliakheri  08:32+808:34+132m--1-96.838276mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.1
#3/==/SNKESunehti Kharkhari  08:42-08:43-1m--1-91.742275mNRSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.6
#4/==/CDLChodiala  08:51+1208:53+162m--1-86.145275mNRMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.7
#5/==/IQBIqbalpur  09:02+1509:04+192m--1-79.455270mNRNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#6/==/RKRoorkee  09:12+2109:17+255m11-72.024268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:072.8
#7/==/DNRADhandhera  09:24+2509:26+262m--1-69.343267mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#8/==/LDRLandaura  09:33+2609:35+282m--1-64.242260mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#9/==/DSNIDausni  09:42+2809:44+312m--1-59.312244mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:265.1
#10/==/LRJLaksar Junction  10:10+1610:40+4830m11-54.245238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:118.2
#11/==/RSIRaisi  10:51+4810:52+491m--1-46.051234mNRLaksar 247671, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:108.5
#12/==/BLWBalawali  11:02+4911:04+492m--1-37.542244mNRNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#13/==/CNKChandok  11:14+4911:16+512m--1-30.552256mNRChandok, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#14/==/MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction  11:24+5311:26+532m21-23.641257mNRJunction Point - NBD/LRJ/BJO, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#15/==/FZLFazalpur  11:34+5311:36+552m--1-18.258264mNRState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.8
#16/==/NBDNajibabad Junction  11:42+5911:47+1:045m31-12.533268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.6
#17/==/MSDRMurshadpur  11:59+1:0312:01+1:072m11-5.950269mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#18/==/BEKBundki»  12:08+1:0912:10+1:132m110.066255mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#19/==/NGGNagina  12:19+1:1812:22+1:203m--19.938248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#20/==/PNIPuraini  12:31+1:2012:33+1:202m1115.742246mNRDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.6
#21/==/HBWHabibwala  12:41+1:1912:43+1:222m--121.340239mNRHabibwala, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#22/==/DPRDhampur  12:51+1:2312:53+1:282m1126.633236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.1
#23/==/CAJChakraj Mal  13:06+1:2413:07+1:301m--133.750229mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.7
#24/==/SEOSeohara  13:15+1:3313:17+1:392m--140.338228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1610.1
#25/==/MWEMewa Nawada  13:33+1:3813:35+1:382m--150.426221mNRSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.5
#26/==/KNTKanth  13:50+1:3213:55+1:385m--156.952219mNR, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.6
#27/==/MTBMatlabpur  14:05+1:3814:07+1:402m1165.634216mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:179.6
#28/==/AWPAghwanpur  14:24+1:3714:26+1:382m1175.243211mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.7
#29/==/HRHHarthala  14:34+1:4014:37+1:473m--180.99206mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:385.4
#30/==/MBMoradabad Junction  15:15+1:2715:40+1:5725m6186.337197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.7
#31/==/KGFKathghar  15:46+2:1715:47+2:161m--190.050199mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:108.4
#32/==/DLPDalpatpur  15:57+2:0915:59+2:142m1198.449195mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#33/==/MPHMundha Pande  16:07+2:1716:09+2:272m11104.933191mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:168.7
#34/==/RMURampur Junction  16:25+2:2316:30+2:355m--1113.648191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.4
#35/==/SARShahzad Nagar  16:38+2:3716:40+2:422m--1120.041186mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#36/==/DAMDhamora  16:48+2:4316:50+2:432m11125.441184mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#37/==/DUNDuganpur  16:58+2:4217:00+2:422m11130.944180mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#38/==/MILMilak  17:08+2:4217:10+2:452m11136.750180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.3
#39/==/NRSNagaria Sadat  17:20+2:4517:22+2:482m11145.048178mNRNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#40/==/DANDhaneta  17:31+2:5017:33+2:582m11152.147174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#41/==/BTOBhitaura  17:41+3:0017:43+3:062m--1158.440173mNRFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#42/==/PKRAParsa Khera  17:51+3:0717:53+3:092m--1163.743170mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#43/==/CBJClutterbuckGanj  18:00+3:1218:02+3:212m--1168.78172mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:587.9
#44/==/BEBareilly Junction  19:00+2:3219:10+2:4010m11176.730174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:073.5
#45/==/BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)  19:17+1:5719:19+1:572m--1180.146169mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#46/==/RYSRasuriya  19:28+2:5419:29+2:591m11187.157174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#47/==/PMRPitambarpur  19:39+3:0019:41+3:092m--1196.547170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.6
#48/==/TSATisua  19:52+3:0919:53+3:151m11205.155165mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#49/==/BLPUBilpur  20:01+3:1520:03+3:262m--1212.451163mNRFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.8
#50/==/MKMiranpur Katra  20:11+3:2620:13+3:262m11219.253162mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.8
#51/==/TLHTilhar  20:24+3:2520:26+3:372m--1229.053161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.7
#52/==/BTRABanthra  20:37+3:4020:39+3:492m--1238.76154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:268.4
#53/==/SPNShahjahanpur  22:05+2:3722:10+2:585m11247.135157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.6
#54/==/ROZARoza Junction  22:23+3:0222:25+3:132m--1254.823157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:228.4
#55/==/KHKahiliya  22:47+3:1022:49+3:232m--1263.164152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#56/==/AIGAlgawan  22:57+3:2322:59+3:292m--1271.754151mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#57/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad  23:06+3:2723:08+3:442m--1277.964149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.5
#58/==/TDPTodarpur  23:16+3:4123:18+3:462m--1286.455147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#59/==/BEGBehtagokul  23:25+3:4623:27+3:532m--1292.959146mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#60/==/KUFKaurha  23:36+3:4923:38+3:592m--1301.850148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.4
#61/==/HRIHardoi  23:48+3:5723:53+4:055m--1310.259145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#62/==/KARKarna  00:03+4:0300:05+4:162m--2320.056143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.5
#63/==/MSTMasit  00:13+4:0600:15+4:112m--2327.552141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#64/==/BGHBaghauli  00:23+4:0600:25+4:212m--2334.458141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#65/==/BLMBalamau Junction  00:34+4:2400:39+4:265m--2343.256138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#66/==/DLQDalelnagar  00:48+4:2600:50+4:252m--2351.747135mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#67/==/UTAUmar Tali  00:58+4:2501:00+4:412m--2358.040134mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#68/==/SANSandila  01:08+4:3901:10+4:522m--2363.362134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#69/==/RBDRahimabad  01:21+4:5701:23+4:572m--2374.651131mNRRahimabad 227116, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#70/==/DILDilawarnagar  01:32+4:5801:34+5:052m--2382.340131mNRSH 25 Dilawarnagar 227111, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#71/==/MLDMalihabad  01:42+5:0701:44+5:162m--2387.659128mNRMalihabad 227111, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.9
#72/==/KKJKakori  01:54+5:1601:56+5:292m--2397.55130mNRKAKORI 227101, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:468.4
#73/==/AMGAlamnagar  03:42+4:0903:43+4:211m--2405.916129mNRLUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:226.0
#74/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR•  04:05+4:14-72411.9-124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site