Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jun 26, 2016 10:02:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 26, 2016 10:02:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (2h 28m ago)
Latest...
.
Tue Jan 15, 2013 (02:24AM)

54252/Saharanpur-Lucknow Passenger
     सहारनपुर-लखनऊ पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 03 2015 (6:58PM) by Mohd Arif*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bundki and Lucknow Charbagh NR.
Travel Time: 15h 55m    55 halts    Distance: 412 km    Avg Speed: 25 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 12:10 (Avg 1h 25m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BEK/Bundki 
Arrives @ 04:05 +1 night (Avg 3h 2m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR 

55 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between Bundki and Lucknow Charbagh NR

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SRESaharanpur Junction  -08:15+1601-106.835278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#2/==/BAEBaliakheri  08:32+2408:34+272m01-96.838276mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.1
#3/==/SNKESunehti Kharkhari  08:42-08:43-1m01-91.742275mNRSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.6
#4/==/CDLChodialaX  08:51+2508:53+282m01-86.145275mNRMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.7
#5/==/IQBIqbalpurO  09:02+2909:04+302m01-79.455270mNRNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#6/==/RKRoorkeeX  09:12+3109:17+345m11-72.024268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:072.8
#7/==/DNRADhandheraXO  09:24+3409:26+352m01-69.343267mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#8/==/LDRLandauraX  09:33+3609:35+392m01-64.242260mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#9/==/DSNIDausniX  09:42+3909:44+442m01-59.312244mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:265.1
#10/==/LRJLaksar JunctionX  10:10+3010:40+5430m11-54.245238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:118.2
#11/==/RSIRaisiX  10:51+5710:52+1:021m01-46.051234mNRLaksar 247671, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:108.5
#12/==/BLWBalawali  11:02+1:0211:04+1:042m01-37.542244mNRNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#13/==/CNKChandokX  11:14+1:0411:16+1:082m01-30.552256mNRChandok, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#14/==/MZMMuazzampur NarayanX  11:24+1:0911:26+1:112m01-23.641257mNRJunction Point - NBD/LRJ/BJO, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#15/==/FZLFazalpur  11:34+1:1111:36+1:132m01-18.258264mNRState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.8
#16/==/NBDNajibabad Junction  11:42+1:1611:47+1:205m31-12.533268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.6
#17/==/MSDRMurshadpurX  11:59+1:2012:01+1:222m01-5.950269mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#18/==/BEKBundki»X  12:08+1:2212:10+1:252m010.066255mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#19/==/NGGNaginaX  12:19+1:3012:22+1:313m019.938248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#20/==/PNIPurainiX  12:31+1:2812:33+1:282m0115.742246mNRDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.6
#21/==/HBWHabibwala  12:41+1:3012:43+1:312m0121.340239mNRHabibwala, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#22/==/DPRDhampur  12:51+1:3312:53+1:382m0126.633236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.1
#23/==/CAJChakraj Mal  13:06+1:3413:07+1:361m0133.750229mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.7
#24/==/SEOSeoharaX  13:15+1:3613:17+1:402m0140.338228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1610.1
#25/==/MWEMewa NawadaX  13:33+1:3813:35+1:392m0150.426221mNRSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.5
#26/==/KNTKanth  13:50+1:3613:55+1:415m0156.952219mNRKanth, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.6
#27/==/MTBMatlabpur  14:05+1:4114:07+1:422m0165.634216mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:179.6
#28/==/AWPAghwanpur  14:24+1:3814:26+1:402m0175.243211mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.7
#29/==/HRHHarthalaO  14:34+1:4014:37+1:463m0180.99206mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:385.4
#30/==/MBMoradabad JunctionX  15:15+1:3215:40+1:4525m6186.337197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.7
#31/==/KGFKathgharX  15:46+1:5115:47+1:501m0190.050199mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:108.4
#32/==/DLPDalpatpurX  15:57+1:5615:59+2:052m0198.449195mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#33/==/MPHMundha PandeX  16:07+2:0616:09+2:182m01104.933191mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:168.7
#34/==/RMURampur JunctionO  16:25+2:1616:30+2:255m01113.648191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.4
#35/==/SARShahzad Nagar  16:38+2:2716:40+2:292m01120.041186mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#36/==/DAMDhamoraX  16:48+2:3016:50+2:362m01125.441184mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#37/==/DUNDuganpurX  16:58+2:3417:00+2:342m01130.944180mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#38/==/MILMilak  17:08+2:3417:10+2:422m01136.750180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.3
#39/==/NRSNagaria Sadat  17:20+2:4317:22+2:452m01145.048178mNRNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#40/==/DANDhanetaO  17:31+2:4717:33+2:502m01152.147174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#41/==/BTOBhitaura  17:41+2:5117:43+2:492m01158.440173mNRFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#42/==/PKRAParsa Khera  17:51+2:5117:53+2:552m01163.743170mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#43/==/CBJClutterbuckGanjXO  18:00+2:5418:02+3:022m01168.78172mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:587.9
#44/==/BEBareilly JunctionXO  19:00+2:2319:10+2:2710m11176.730174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:073.5
#45/==/CHTIChanehti JunctionX  19:17+2:2719:19+2:302m01180.146169mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#46/==/RYSRasuriya  19:28+2:3219:29+2:391m11187.157174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#47/==/PMRPitambarpurX  19:39+2:4119:41+2:432m01196.547170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.6
#48/==/TSATisua  19:52+2:4119:53+2:461m01205.155165mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#49/==/BLPUBilpurO  20:01+2:4620:03+2:442m01212.451163mNRFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.8
#50/==/MKMiranpur KatraX  20:11+2:4520:13+2:452m01219.253162mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.8
#51/==/TLHTilhar  20:24+2:4620:26+2:552m01229.053161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.7
#52/==/BTRABanthraXO  20:37+2:5420:39+3:002m01238.76154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:268.4
#53/==/SPNShahjahanpurX  22:05+1:5622:10+2:165m11247.135157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.6
#54/==/ROZARoza JunctionX  22:23+2:1822:25+2:262m01254.823157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:228.4
#55/==/KHKahiliyaXO  22:47+2:2022:49+2:232m01263.164152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#56/==/AIGAlgawanXO  22:57+2:2422:59+2:202m01271.754151mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#57/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad  23:06+2:2223:08+2:292m01277.964149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.5
#58/==/TDPTodarpurX  23:16+2:3123:18+2:302m01286.455147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#59/==/BEGBehtagokulX  23:25+2:3123:27+2:342m01292.959146mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#60/==/KUFKaurhaX  23:36+2:3423:38+2:362m01301.850148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.4
#61/==/HRIHardoi  23:48+2:3123:53+2:405m01310.259145mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#62/==/KARKarnaX  00:03+2:4800:05+2:562m02320.056143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.5
#63/==/MSTMasitX  00:13+2:5700:15+2:562m02327.552141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#64/==/BGHBaghauliX  00:23+2:5600:25+3:112m02334.458141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#65/==/BLMBalamau JunctionX  00:34+3:1300:39+3:135m02343.256138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#66/==/DLQDalelnagarX  00:48+3:1200:50+3:122m02351.747135mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#67/==/UTAUmar TaliX  00:58+3:1101:00+3:282m02358.040134mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#68/==/SANSandilaX  01:08+3:2901:10+3:392m02363.362134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#69/==/RBDRahimabadXO  01:21+3:3901:23+3:412m02374.651131mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#70/==/DILDilawarnagarXO  01:32+3:4001:34+3:492m02382.340131mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#71/==/MLDMalihabadX  01:42+3:4901:44+3:592m02387.659128mNRMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.9
#72/==/KKJKakoriXO  01:54+4:0001:56+4:062m02397.55130mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:468.4
#73/==/AMGAlamnagarXO  03:42+2:4303:43+2:571m02405.916129mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:226.0
#74/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR•  04:05+3:02-72411.9-124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site