Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 28, 2016 14:09:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 28, 2016 14:09:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (1h 55m ago)
Latest...
.
Tue Jan 15, 2013 (02:24AM)

54252/Saharanpur-Lucknow Passenger
     सहारनपुर-लखनऊ पैसेंजर

BEK/Bundki --> LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 03 2015 (6:58PM) by Mohd Arif*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Bundki and Lucknow Charbagh NR.
Travel Time: 15h 55m    55 halts    Distance: 412 km    Avg Speed: 25 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 12:10 (Avg 53m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BEK/Bundki 
Arrives @ 04:05 +1 night (Avg 2h 41m late)
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR 

55 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between Bundki and Lucknow Charbagh NR

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SRESaharanpur Junction  -08:15+1501-106.835278mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1710.0
#2/==/BAEBaliakheri  08:32+1308:34+162m01-96.838276mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.1
#3/==/SNKESunehti Kharkhari  08:42-08:43-1m01-91.742275mNRSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.6
#4/==/CDLChodialaX  08:51+1408:53+162m01-86.145275mNRMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.7
#5/==/IQBIqbalpurO  09:02+1609:04+172m01-79.455270mNRNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#6/==/RKRoorkeeX  09:12+1909:17+205m11-72.024268mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:072.8
#7/==/DNRADhandheraX  09:24+2109:26+242m01-69.343267mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#8/==/LDRLandauraX  09:33+2509:35+262m01-64.242260mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#9/==/DSNIDausniXO  09:42+2709:44+302m01-59.312244mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:265.1
#10/==/LRJLaksar JunctionX  10:10+1610:40+4230m11-54.245238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:118.2
#11/==/RSIRaisiX  10:51+4310:52+441m01-46.051234mNRLaksar 247671, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:108.5
#12/==/BLWBalawali  11:02+4411:04+452m01-37.542244mNRNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#13/==/CNKChandokX  11:14+4511:16+452m01-30.552256mNRChandok, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#14/==/MZMMuazzampur Narayan JunctionX  11:24+4511:26+462m21-23.641257mNRJunction Point - NBD/LRJ/BJO, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#15/==/FZLFazalpur  11:34+4611:36+482m01-18.258264mNRState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.8
#16/==/NBDNajibabad Junction  11:42+5211:47+545m31-12.533268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:126.6
#17/==/MSDRMurshadpurX  11:59+5012:01+502m01-5.950269mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#18/==/BEKBundki»X  12:08+5212:10+532m010.066255mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#19/==/NGGNaginaX  12:19+5712:22+583m019.938248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.8
#20/==/PNIPurainiX  12:31+5812:33+572m0115.742246mNRDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.6
#21/==/HBWHabibwala  12:41+5712:43+582m0121.340239mNRHabibwala, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#22/==/DPRDhampur  12:51+5812:53+1:002m0126.633236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.1
#23/==/CAJChakraj Mal  13:06+5613:07+571m0133.750229mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.7
#24/==/SEOSeoharaX  13:15+5813:17+1:002m0140.338228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1610.1
#25/==/MWEMewa NawadaX  13:33+5713:35+572m0150.426221mNRSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:156.5
#26/==/KNTKanth  13:50+5313:55+555m0156.952219mNRKanth, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.6
#27/==/MTBMatlabpur  14:05+5514:07+582m0165.634216mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:179.6
#28/==/AWPAghwanpur  14:24+5414:26+552m0175.243211mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.7
#29/==/HRHHarthalaO  14:34+5514:37+1:003m0180.99206mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:385.4
#30/==/MBMoradabad JunctionX  15:15+4415:40+5725m6186.337197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.7
#31/==/KGFKathgharX  15:46+1:0915:47+1:091m0190.050199mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:108.4
#32/==/DLPDalpatpurX  15:57+1:1315:59+1:242m0198.449195mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#33/==/MPHMundha PandeX  16:07+1:2516:09+1:382m01104.933191mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:168.7
#34/==/RMURampur JunctionO  16:25+1:3516:30+1:475m01113.648191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.4
#35/==/SARShahzad Nagar  16:38+1:4916:40+1:512m01120.041186mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#36/==/DAMDhamoraX  16:48+1:5216:50+1:592m01125.441184mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#37/==/DUNDuganpurX  16:58+1:5817:00+1:582m01130.944180mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#38/==/MILMilak  17:08+1:5817:10+2:022m01136.750180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.3
#39/==/NRSNagaria Sadat  17:20+2:0317:22+2:102m01145.048178mNRNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.2
#40/==/DANDhanetaO  17:31+2:1217:33+2:222m01152.147174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#41/==/BTOBhitaura  17:41+2:2317:43+2:272m01158.440173mNRFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#42/==/PKRAParsa Khera  17:51+2:2817:53+2:302m01163.743170mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#43/==/CBJClutterbuckGanjXO  18:00+2:3118:02+2:382m01168.78172mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:587.9
#44/==/BEBareilly JunctionXO  19:00+1:5519:10+1:5610m11176.730174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:073.5
#45/==/CHTIChanehti JunctionX  19:17+1:5819:19+2:032m01180.146169mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#46/==/RYSRasuriya  19:28+2:0619:29+2:131m11187.157174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#47/==/PMRPitambarpurX  19:39+2:1419:41+2:162m01196.547170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.6
#48/==/TSATisua  19:52+2:1519:53+2:211m01205.155165mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.3
#49/==/BLPUBilpurO  20:01+2:2120:03+2:282m01212.451163mNRFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.8
#50/==/MKMiranpur KatraX  20:11+2:3020:13+2:292m01219.253162mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.8
#51/==/TLHTilhar  20:24+2:2920:26+2:332m01229.053161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:119.7
#52/==/BTRABanthraXO  20:37+2:3220:39+2:382m01238.76154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:268.4
#53/==/SPNShahjahanpurX  22:05+1:2722:10+1:425m11247.135157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.6
#54/==/ROZARoza JunctionX  22:23+1:4922:25+1:592m01254.823157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:228.4
#55/==/KHKahiliyaXO  22:47+1:5322:49+2:012m01263.164152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.5
#56/==/AIGAlgawanXO  22:57+2:0222:59+2:132m01271.754151mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#57/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad  23:06+2:1123:08+2:182m01277.964149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.5
#58/==/TDPTodarpurX  23:16+2:2423:18+2:242m01286.455147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#59/==/BEGBehtagokulX  23:25+2:2423:27+2:342m01292.959146mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#60/==/KUFKaurhaX  23:36+2:3423:38+2:362m01301.850148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.4
#61/==/HRIHardoi  23:48+2:3423:53+2:405m01310.259145mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.8
#62/==/KARKarnaX  00:03+2:4100:05+2:502m02320.056143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.5
#63/==/MSTMasitX  00:13+2:5000:15+2:502m02327.552141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.9
#64/==/BGHBaghauliX  00:23+2:4900:25+3:022m02334.458141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#65/==/BLMBalamau JunctionX  00:34+3:0200:39+2:595m02343.256138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.5
#66/==/DLQDalelnagarX  00:48+3:0000:50+3:002m02351.747135mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#67/==/UTAUmar TaliX  00:58+3:0001:00+3:122m02358.040134mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#68/==/SANSandilaX  01:08+3:1201:10+3:192m02363.362134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.3
#69/==/RBDRahimabadXO  01:21+3:1901:23+3:262m02374.651131mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#70/==/DILDilawarnagarXO  01:32+3:2501:34+3:352m02382.340131mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#71/==/MLDMalihabadX  01:42+3:3601:44+3:532m02387.659128mNRMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.9
#72/==/KKJKakoriXO  01:54+3:5401:56+4:092m02397.55130mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:468.4
#73/==/AMGAlamnagarXO  03:42+2:3803:43+2:431m02405.916129mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:226.0
#74/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR•  04:05+2:41-72411.9-124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site