Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 04:47:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 04:47:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

54473/Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (6:44PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco-SLR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-UR-LDS
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
#WDM 2 A TKD Shed.
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
 UR
  6
 UR
  7
 UR
  8
 UR
  9
LDS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 18m    1 halts    Distance: 3 km    Avg Speed: 10 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:15
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 18:33
Platform# 15
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

1 halts. 1 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and New Delhi

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction»  -18:15-810.010219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
2/==/DSBSadar BazarX  18:23-18:24-1m--11.312220mNRSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
3/==/NDLSNew Delhi•X  18:33-18:35-2m1513.013215mNRNew Delhi 110002, Delhi NCT
4/==/CSBShivaji BridgeO  18:40-18:41-1m--14.220213mNRConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
5/==/TKJTilak Bridge  18:45-18:46-1m--15.547214mNRNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
6/==/MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar  18:54-18:55-1m--111.841206mNRDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
7/==/ANVRAnand Vihar  19:00-19:01-1m--115.233213mNRAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
8/==/CNJChander Nagar  19:05-19:06-1m--117.431206mNRSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
9/==/SBBSahibabad JunctionO  19:13-19:14-1m--121.125209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
10/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction  19:30-19:32-2m--127.851217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
11%==%GZNNew Ghaziabad  19:39-19:40-1m--133.738213mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12%==%GUHGuldhar  19:46-19:47-1m--137.438224mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13%==%DXHDuhai HaltX  19:53-19:54-1m--141.236219mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14%==%MUDMuradnagar  20:01-20:02-1m--145.467220mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
15%==%MDNRModinagarX  20:11-20:13-2m--155.559221mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16%==%MUZMohiuddinpur  20:21-20:22-1m--163.443222mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
17%==%PRTPPartapur  20:29-20:30-1m--168.449223mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
18%==%MTCMeerut City Junction  20:38-20:39-1m3175.032229mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
19%--%MUTMeerut Cantt.X  20:47-20:48-1m--179.323230mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
20%--%PQYPabli KhasX  21:00-21:01-1m1183.949229mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
21%--%DRLADauralaX  21:09-21:10-1m1190.553232mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22%--%SKFSakhoti Tanda  21:20-21:21-1m--199.346237mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
23%--%KATKhatauli  21:33-21:34-1m--1108.451239mNRKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
24%--%MSPMansurpur  21:45-21:46-1m11117.761242mNRMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
25%--%JDWJarauda NaraXO  21:54-21:55-1m11125.88245mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
26%--%MOZMuzaffarnagar  22:29-22:30-1m--1130.637247mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
27%--%BMHRBamanheri  22:38-22:39-1m--1135.649249mNRMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
28%--%RNARohana Kalan  22:48-22:49-1m--1143.063251mNRMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
29%--%DBDDeoband  23:00-23:02-2m--1154.650258mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
30%--/TPZTapri Junction  23:35-23:37-2m--1182.316274mNRTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
31/--/SRESaharanpur Junction  00:01----2188.8-276mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site