Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 2, 2016 23:33:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 2, 2016 23:33:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

51610/Guna Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     गुना बीना पैसेंजर

MNV/Mungaoli --> BINA/Bina Junction

Refresh Live Status (4h 28m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Train cancelled on 03 July 2011.
Sat Jul 02, 2011 (02:39PM)
Dec 02 departure has been CANCELLED from GUNA/Guna Junction to MABN/Maban
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (8:08AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.2/5 (4 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - average (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - average (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Mungaoli and Bina Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 8m    3 halts    Distance: 29 km    Avg Speed: 25 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 20:47 (Avg 44m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
MNV/Mungaoli 
Arrives @ 21:55 (Avg 1m early)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Mungaoli and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%GUNAGuna Junction  -18:55+1411-89.876477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#2%==%MABNMaban  19:00+3019:02+312m01-83.554502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#3%==%PGAPagaraX  19:10+3319:12+342m01-76.464493mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#4%==%PIGTPilighat  19:18+3519:20+362m01-70.067471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#5%==%SHDRShadhoragaon  19:28+3619:30+372m01-61.162507mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#6%==%RIKARatikheda  19:38+3719:40+372m01-52.861526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#7%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  19:47+3719:49+382m01-45.768502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#8%==%HPKAHinotia PipalkheraX  19:57+4119:59+422m01-36.642461mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#9%==%ORROrr  20:04+4320:06+432m01-33.042450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#10%==%RTWSRahatwas  20:13+4320:15+432m01-28.275457mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#11%==%PIAPipraigaonX  20:22+4320:24+442m21-19.460451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#12%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  20:35+4220:37+422m01-8.463427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#13%==%MNVMungaoli»  20:45+4420:47+442m010.053403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#14%==%KXBKanjiya  20:56+4720:58+472m018.082390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#15%==%SRKISemarkheri  21:04+4421:06+442m0116.251412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.1
#16%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  21:12+4021:14+402m0121.311423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:417.5
#17%==%BINABina Junction•  21:55-1-5128.8-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site