Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 1, 2015 04:07:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 1, 2015 04:07:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Train cancelled on 03 July 2011.
Sat Jul 02, 2011 (02:39PM)

51610/Guna Bina Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (3:11PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 8m    3 halts    Distance: 29 km    Avg Speed: 25 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 20:47 (Avg 17m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
MNV/Mungaoli 
Arrives @ 21:55 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Mungaoli and Bina Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%=-/GUNAGuna Junction  -18:55+011-89.877477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
2/--/MABNMabanX  19:00+819:02+72m--1-83.453501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
3/--/PGAPagara  19:10+819:12+72m--1-76.464494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
4/--/PIGTPilighat  19:18+919:20+82m--1-70.068471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5/--/SHDRShadhoragaon  19:28+919:30+92m--1-61.061504mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
6/--/RIKARatikheda  19:38+919:40+92m--1-52.962526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
7/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  19:47+519:49+82m--1-45.791502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
8/--/HPKAHinotia PipalkheraX  19:55+1419:57+132m--1-36.631460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9/--/ORROrr  20:04+1720:06+172m--1-33.039450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10/--/RTWSRahatwas  20:13+1720:15+172m--1-28.579459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
11/--/PIAPipraigaonX  20:22+2420:24+242m21-19.259451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
12/--/GVBGuneru Bamori  20:35+2420:37+242m--1-8.463427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
13/--/MNVMungaoli»  20:45+1720:47+172m--10.053403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
14/--/KXBKanjiya  20:56+2220:58+222m--18.082390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
15/--/SRKISemarkheri  21:04+2221:06+222m--116.251412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
16/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  21:12+2621:14+262m--121.311423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
17/--/BINABina Junction•  21:55+2-5129.1-414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site