Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 5, 2016 19:48:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 5, 2016 19:48:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

64533/Delhi Panipat MEMU
     दिल्ली पानीपत मेमू

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (1:08PM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
  0
GEN
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan.
Travel Time: 0h 41m    5 halts    Distance: 21 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 13:00 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 13:41 (Avg 11m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
HUK/Holambi Kalan 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction»  -13:00+3510.015219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#2/==/SZMSabzi MandiX  13:12+513:13+61m013.053219mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#3/==/DAZAzadpur  13:18-13:19-1m017.432213mNRLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:042.1
#4/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar  13:23+813:24+81m219.549215mNRDelhi 110033, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.1
#5/==/BHDBadli  13:29+1013:30+101m0113.639218mNRRohini, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.3
#6/==/KHKNKhera KalanX  13:35-13:36-1m0116.946215mNRKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.9
#7/==/HUKHolambi Kalan•  13:41+1113:42+111m0120.855215mNRHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:065.5
#8/==/NURNarela  13:48+1113:49+111m0126.380220mNRNarela, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#9/==/RDDERathdhana  13:54+1313:55+141m0132.950223mNRSonipat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#10/==/HNNHarsana KalanXO  14:01-14:02-1m0137.941216mNRKMP Expy, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#11/==/SNPSonipatX  14:10+1214:21+611m0143.372227mNRSonipat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:078.4
#12/==/SLKNSandal Kalan  14:28+614:29+71m0151.837223mNRSonepat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#13/==/RUGRajlu Garhi  14:34-14:35-1m0154.854223mNRSonepat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#14/==/GNUGanaur  14:40+614:41+71m0159.372222mNRGanaur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#15/==/BDMJBhodwal MajriX  14:46+714:47+71m0165.375224mNRRailway Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#16/==/SMKSamalkhaX  14:52+714:53+81m0171.676227mNRSamalkha, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#17/==/DWNADiwana  15:00+815:01+101m0180.436235mNRNH 1, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:148.3
#18/==/PNPPanipat Junction  15:15+5-1188.7-238mNRPanipat 132103, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site