Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:59:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 07:59:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

64533/Delhi Panipat MEMU
     दिल्ली पानीपत मेमू

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> HUK/Holambi Kalan

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:49) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan.
Travel Time: 0h 41m    5 halts    Distance: 21 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 90 km/hr between SNP/Sonipat Junction and SLKN/Sandal Kalan
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 13:00 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 13:41 (Avg 12m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HUK/Holambi Kalan 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction» -13:00+3510.014219mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:122.9
#2/==/SZMSabzi MandiX 13:12+613:13+61m112.954219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#3/==/DAZDelhi Azadpur 13:18-13:19-1m217.424214mNRDelhi 110009, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:041.6
#4/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar 13:23+913:24+91m219.055213mNRDelhi 110033, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.6
#5/==/BHDBadli 13:29+1213:30+121m1113.639218mNR110042, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.3
#6/==/KHKNKhera KalanX 13:35-13:36-1m2116.846215mNRDelhi 110082, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.9
#7/==/HUKHolambi Kalan• 13:41+1213:42+131m2120.755215mNRDelhi 110082, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:065.5
#8/==/NURNarelaO 13:48+1413:49+141m2126.280220mNRDelhi 110040, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#9/==/RDDERathdhanaO 13:54+1713:55+171m2132.850223mNRHaryana 131001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#10/==/HNNHarsana KalanXO 14:01+2814:02+271m2137.855216mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.5
#11/==/SNPSonipat JunctionX 14:08+1714:10+182m2143.356227mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#12/==/SLKNSandal KalanX 14:19+1814:20+191m2151.737223mNRSonepat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#13/==/RUGRajlu Garhi 14:25-14:26-1m2154.754223mNRHaryana 131001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#14/==/GNUGanaur 14:31+1914:32+201m2159.272222mNRGanaur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#15/==/BDMJBhodwal Majri 14:37+2014:38+211m2165.275224mNRHaryana 132102, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#16/==/SMKSamalkhaX 14:43+2214:44+241m2171.576227mNRHaryana 132101, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#17/==/DWNADiwana 14:51+2414:52+241m2180.322235mNRDist. Panipat Haryana 132106, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:238.3
#18/==/PNPPanipat Junction 15:15+11-1188.6-235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.