Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 11:08:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 11:08:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

64533/Delhi Panipat MEMU
     दिल्ली पानीपत मेमू

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> HUK/Holambi Kalan

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:49) by xxx
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan.
Travel Time: 0h 41m    5 halts    Distance: 21 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 90 km/hr between SNP/Sonipat Junction and SLKN/Sandal Kalan
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 13:00 (Avg 3m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 13:41 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HUK/Holambi Kalan 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction» -13:00+3510.015218mNRDelhi 110006, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#2/==/SZMSabzi MandiX 13:12+513:13+51m113.053219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#3/==/DAZDelhi Azadpur 13:18+013:19+01m217.432214mNRDelhi 110009, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:042.1
#4/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar 13:23+813:24+81m219.549215mNRDelhi 110033, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.1
#5/==/BHDBadli 13:29+1013:30+101m1113.639218mNR110042, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.3
#6/==/KHKNKhera KalanX 13:35-13:36-1m2116.946215mNRDelhi 110082, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.9
#7/==/HUKHolambi Kalan• 13:41+1013:42+111m2120.855215mNRDelhi 110082, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:065.5
#8/==/NURNarela 13:48+1213:49+121m2126.380220mNRDelhi 110040, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#9/==/RDDERathdhana 13:54+1413:55+151m2132.950223mNRHaryana 131001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#10/==/HNNHarsana KalanXO 14:01+1814:02+181m2137.955216mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.5
#11/==/SNPSonipat JunctionX 14:08+1614:10+162m2143.356227mNRHaryana 131304, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#12/==/SLKNSandal KalanX 14:19+1614:20+171m2151.837223mNRSonepat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#13/==/RUGRajlu Garhi 14:25-14:26-1m2154.854223mNRHaryana 131001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#14/==/GNUGanaur 14:31+1714:32+171m2159.372222mNRGanaur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#15/==/BDMJBhodwal Majri 14:37+1814:38+191m2165.375224mNRHaryana 132102, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#16/==/SMKSamalkhaX 14:43+2014:44+221m2171.676227mNRHaryana 132101, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#17/==/DWNADiwana 14:51+2114:52+221m2180.422235mNRDist. Panipat Haryana 132106, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:238.3
#18/==/PNPPanipat Junction 15:15+9-1188.7-235mNRHaryana 132103, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site