Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Sep 27, 2016 15:57:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 27, 2016 15:57:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

64533/Delhi Panipat MEMU
     दिल्ली पानीपत मेमू

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> HUK/Holambi Kalan

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest...
Updated: Yesterday (10:47PM) by
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
GEN
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan.
Travel Time: 0h 41m    5 halts    Distance: 21 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 13:00 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
DLI/Old Delhi Junction 
Arrives @ 13:41 (Avg 15m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
HUK/Holambi Kalan 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Holambi Kalan

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/DLIOld Delhi Junction»  -13:00+4510.015219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#2/==/SZMSabzi MandiX  13:12+813:13+91m013.053219mNRGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.4
#3/==/DAZDelhi Azadpur  13:18-13:19-1m017.432213mNRLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:042.1
#4/==/ANDIAdarsh Nagar  13:23+1113:24+111m219.549215mNRDelhi 110033, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:054.1
#5/==/BHDBadli  13:29+1413:30+151m0113.639218mNRRohini, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.3
#6/==/KHKNKhera KalanX  13:35-13:36-1m0116.946215mNRKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:053.9
#7/==/HUKHolambi Kalan•  13:41+1513:42+151m0120.855215mNRHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:065.5
#8/==/NURNarela  13:48+1613:49+171m0126.380220mNRNarela, Delhi NCT
0 intermediate stations00:056.6
#9/==/RDDERathdhana  13:54+1913:55+191m0132.950223mNRSonipat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#10/==/HNNHarsana KalanXO  14:01+1814:02+181m0137.955216mNRKMP Expy, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:065.5
#11/==/SNPSonipatX  14:08+1814:10+122m0143.356227mNRSonipat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#12/==/SLKNSandal Kalan  14:19+1414:20+161m0151.837223mNRSonepat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#13/==/RUGRajlu Garhi  14:25-14:26-1m0154.854223mNRSonepat, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.5
#14/==/GNUGanaur  14:31+1614:32+171m0159.372222mNRGanaur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#15/==/BDMJBhodwal MajriX  14:37+1714:38+181m0165.375224mNRRailway Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#16/==/SMKSamalkhaX  14:43+1814:44+211m0171.676227mNRSamalkha, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#17/==/DWNADiwana  14:51+2114:52+211m0180.422235mNRNH 1, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:238.3
#18/==/PNPPanipat Junction  15:15+15-1188.7-235mNRPanipat 132103, Haryana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site