Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 21:27:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 21:27:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 764573-0

59813/Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     कोटा जँ. - यमुना ब्रिज आगरा पैसेंजर

KOTA/Kota Junction --> DY/Dumariya

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Mar 05 2017 (09:09) by വിജയ് ഭരദ്വാജ്^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Kota Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 5h 49m    25 halts    Distance: 240 km    Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 07:15 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 1A
SMTWTFS
KOTA/Kota Junction 
Arrives @ 13:04 (Avg 40m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

25 halts. 30 intermediate Stations between Kota Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KOTAKota Junction» -07:15+21A10.037256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#2/==/GQLGurla Junction 07:24+907:25+111m--15.552250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#3/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanX 07:34+1207:35+161m--113.373244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#4/==/AREArnetha 07:44+1707:45+181m--124.360238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#5/==/KPZKaprenO 07:54+1807:55+221m--133.468233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#6/==/GKBGhataka Varana 08:04+2408:05+271m--143.563231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#7/==/LBNLaban 08:14+2808:15+321m--153.051228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#8/==/LKELakheriXO 08:24+3308:25+391m--160.634225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1910.9
#9/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi 08:44+3608:45+431m1171.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#10/==/AMLIAmli 08:55+4608:56+471m--184.558238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#11/==/RWJRawanjna DungarX 09:04+4809:05+501m--192.356269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#12/==/KTAKushtalaX 09:14+5009:15+521m--1100.611282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:397.3
#13/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX 09:54+2609:55+321m11107.967265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#14/==/RNTRanthambhore 10:04+3510:05+351m11117.962248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#15/==/MXLMokholiX 10:14+3510:15+351m21127.165241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#16/==/MLZMalarnaX 10:25+3510:26+371m21137.953237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#17/==/NMDNomodaX 10:34+3810:35+391m21145.041238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.7
#18/==/NNWNarayanpur TatwaraX 10:49+3810:50+391m21154.771249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#19/==/LRULalpur Umri 10:59+4011:00+421m11165.311276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#20/==/GGCGangapur City 11:34+2011:35+251m11171.664269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#21/==/COOChhoti OdaiX 11:47+2811:48+311m11184.452257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#22/==/PDZPilodaX 11:57+3111:58+321m21192.253245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#23/==/KNDPKhandip 12:05-12:06-1m21198.449244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.4
#24/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji 12:15+2912:16+311m2,31205.830241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2010.1
#25/==/HANHindaun CityX 12:36+2712:37+381m21215.957228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#26/==/FSPFateh SinghpuraX 12:51+3912:52+401m21229.153223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.6
#27/==/DYDumariya•XO 13:04+4013:05+551m11239.88212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations01:109.0
#28/==/BXNBayana JunctionX 14:15+414:40+1025m31248.817199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:164.5
#29/--/BAMABirambad 14:56-14:57-1m11253.347196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#30/--/BRBandh Bareta 15:03+1115:04+171m11258.049203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#31/--/NGLTNaglatula 15:11-15:12-1m11263.754209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#32/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 15:19+2115:20+281m11270.043216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.8
#33/--/DXKDhana KherliX 15:28-15:29-1m11275.862193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#34/--/RBSRupbas 15:36+2815:37+381m--1283.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#35/--/AEDAulenda 15:44-15:45-1m11288.366180mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#36/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 15:53+4015:54+511m--1297.144179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#37/--/SNPRSingarpur 16:01-16:02-1m11302.362172mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#38/--/KLBKiraoli 16:09+5216:10+591m11309.554172mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.1
#39/--/MIQMirhakur 16:19+1:0016:20+1:101m11317.751173mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#40/--/PTLIPathauli 16:27+1:1316:28+1:351m11323.635174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#41/==/IDHIdgah Agra JunctionX 16:41+1:4016:46+1:375m--1331.39171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.1
#42/==/AFAgra Fort 17:00+1:1617:05+1:555m21333.46169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.6
#43/--/JABYamuna Bridge Agra 17:30+1:39-21335.9-167mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site