Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 24, 2016 20:13:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 24, 2016 20:13:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (2h 53m ago)
Latest...

59813/Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     कोटा जँ. - यमुना ब्रिज आगरा पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
WAM - 4
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Kota Junction and Dumariya.
Travel Time: 5h 49m    24 halts    Distance: 240 km    Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 07:15 (Avg on time)
Platform# 1A
SMTWTFS
KOTA/Kota Junction 
Arrives @ 13:04 (Avg 34m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

24 halts. 31 intermediate Stations between Kota Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/KOTAKota Junction»  -07:15+01A10.037256mWCR324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:095.5
#2/==/GQLGurla  07:24+707:25+81m015.552250mWCR323803, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:097.9
#3/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan  07:34+907:35+121m0113.373244mWCR323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#4/==/AREArnetha  07:44+1307:45+141m0124.360238mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#5/==/KPZKaprenO  07:54+1407:55+181m0133.468233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.1
#6/==/GKBGhataka Varana  08:04+2008:05+251m0143.563231mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#7/==/LBNLaban  08:14+2608:15+301m0153.051228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#8/==/LKELakheriX  08:24+3108:25+341m0160.634225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1910.9
#9/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi  08:44+2808:45+351m0171.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.1
#10/==/AMLIAmli  08:55+3608:56+371m0184.558238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.8
#11/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO  09:04+3809:05+411m0192.356269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#12/==/KTAKushtalaX  09:14+4309:15+451m01100.611282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:397.3
#13/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  09:54+1909:55+261m01107.967265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#14/==/RNTRanthambhore  10:04+2810:05+291m01117.962248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.2
#15/==/MXLMokholiX  10:14+2910:15+301m01127.165241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#16/==/MLZMalarnaX  10:25+2910:26+301m01137.953237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#17/==/NMDNomodaX  10:34+3010:35+311m01145.041238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.7
#18/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  10:49+2710:50+281m01154.771249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#19/==/LRULalpur UmriX  10:59+3111:00+321m01165.311276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:346.3
#20/==/GGCGangapur City  11:34+911:35+181m01171.664270mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#21/==/COOChhoti OdaiX  11:47+2311:48+251m01184.452257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#22/==/PDZPiliodaX  11:57+2511:58+261m01192.248245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1713.6
#23/==/SMBJShri Mahabirji  12:15+2412:16+271m01205.830241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2010.1
#24/==/HANHindaun CityX  12:36+2212:37+331m21215.957228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1413.2
#25/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  12:51+3412:52+341m01229.153223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.6
#26/==/DYDumariya•XO  13:04+3413:05+531m01239.88212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations01:109.0
#27/==/BXNBayana JunctionX  14:15+414:40+1125m01248.817199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:164.5
#28/--/BAMABirambad  14:56-14:57-1m11253.347196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.7
#29/--/BRBandh Bareta  15:03+915:04+101m11258.049203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.7
#30/--/NGLTNaglatula  15:11-15:12-1m11263.754209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#31/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  15:19+1415:20+181m11270.050216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#32/--/DXKDhana KherliX  15:27+015:28+01m11275.854193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#33/--/RBSRupbas  15:36+1915:37+241m01283.040180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#34/--/AEDAulenda  15:45-15:46-1m11288.366179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#35/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  15:54+2415:55+281m01297.134179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.1
#36/--/SNPRSingarpur  16:04-16:05-1m11302.362168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.3
#37/--/KLBKiraoli  16:12+2716:13+301m11309.561171mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.1
#38/--/MIQMirhakur  16:21+3216:22+351m11317.745172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#39/--/PTLIPathauli  16:30+3716:31+441m11323.651174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:097.7
#40/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  16:40+5216:41+571m01331.39171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.1
#41/--/AFAgra Fort  16:55+5617:05+1:2210m21333.48169mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.5
#42/--/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  17:25+1:20-21335.9-166mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site