Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Mar 3, 2015 10:15:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 3, 2015 10:15:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

59813/Kota Agra Yamuna Bridge Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (6:18PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
WAM - 4
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 5h 49m    24 halts    Distance: 240 km    Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 07:15 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
KOTA/Kota Junction 
Arrives @ 13:04 (Avg 48m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
DY/Dumariya 

24 halts. 31 intermediate Stations between Kota Junction and Dumariya

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|KOTAKota Junction»-07:15+2110.036256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
2|--|GQLGurla  07:24+1007:25+111m--15.453251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
3/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan  07:34+1007:35+111m--113.473243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
4/==/AREArnetha  07:44+1207:45+131m--124.361239mWCRShreepura, Rajasthan
5/==/KPZKaprenO  07:54+1207:55+181m--133.567234mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
6/==/GKBGhataka Varana  08:04+1908:05+231m--143.562232mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
7/==/LBNLaban  08:14+2608:15+301m--152.950225mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
8/==/LKELakheriX  08:24+2908:25+321m--160.535228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
9/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi  08:44+2508:45+341m--171.478247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
10/==/AMLIAmli  08:55+4108:56+411m--184.557233mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11/==/RWJRawania DungarXO  09:04+4109:05+471m--192.156266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12/==/KTAKushtalaX  09:14+4609:15+491m--1100.611283mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
13/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction  09:54+2109:55+271m--1107.768266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
14/==/RNTRanthambhore  10:04+3410:05+351m--1117.961248mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
15/==/MXLMokholi  10:14+3410:15+341m--1127.165242mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
16/==/MLZMalarnaX  10:25+3410:26+361m--1137.954236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17/==/NMDNomoda  10:34+3810:35+381m--1145.041238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
18/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara  10:49+3210:50+321m--1154.771256mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
19/==/LRULalpur UmriX  10:59+3711:00+371m--1165.311276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
20/==/GGCGangapur City  11:34+1211:35+191m--1171.664270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
21/==/COOChhoti OdaiX  11:47+2811:48+301m--1184.353257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
22/==/PDZPiliodaX  11:57+2911:58+291m--1192.248247mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
23/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX  12:15+2412:16+351m--1205.731240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
24/==/HANHindaun CityX  12:36+3012:37+381m21215.957230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
25/==/FSPFateh Singhpura  12:51+4712:52+491m--1229.153223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
26/==/DYDumariya•XO  13:04+4813:05+1:051m--1239.78211mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
27/==/BXNBayana JunctionX  14:15+1514:40+2325m--1248.817198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
28/--/BAMABirambad  14:56-14:57-1m11253.246196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
29/--/BRBandh Bareta  15:03+2115:04+211m11257.949203mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
30/--/NGLTNaglatula  15:11-15:12-1m11263.654209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
31/--/BIQBansi Paharpur  15:19+2515:20+321m11269.950216mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
32/--/DXKDhana KherliX  15:27-15:28-1m11275.754192mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
33/--/RBSRupbas  15:36+3315:37+371m--1282.940178mNCRJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
34/--/AEDAulenda  15:45-15:46-1m11288.266179mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
35/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri  15:54+3815:55+501m--1297.134176mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
36/--/SNPRSingarpur  16:04-16:05-1m11302.262168mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
37/--/KLBKiraoli  16:12+5016:13+531m11309.561174mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
38/--/MIQMirhakur  16:21+5516:22+561m11317.645172mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
39/--/PTLIPathauli  16:30+5416:31+1:001m11323.650174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
40/-=/IDHIdgah Agra Junction  16:40+1:0916:41+1:121m--1331.19168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
41/==/AFAgra Fort  16:55+4617:05+1:0310m21333.37170mNCRRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
42/=-/JABYamuna Bridge Agra  17:25+1:41-21335.8-168mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site