Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Oct 1, 2014 17:45:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 67265 Warangal (d 05.10)– Hyderabad (a 09.10) MEMU is cancelled.
Thu Jun 13, 2013 (05:35PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 67264

67265/Warangal Hyderabad Passenger

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 03 (6:01PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
67265-67264-67267-67266-67269-67270-67271-67272-67273-67274; Entry# 819756
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 34m    2 halts    Distance: 30 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:15 (Avg 7m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Warangal/WL 
Arrives @ 05:49 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Ghanpur/GNP 

2 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Warangal and Ghanpur

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1WLWarangal (3)»  -05:10 05:15+7310.061271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
2KZJKazipet Junction (3)  05:25+1005:30+95m3110.243292mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
3PQLPindial (2)O  05:41+1105:42+121m2118.1102322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
4GNPGhanpur (2)•  05:49+1905:50+211m1130.072344mSCRWarangal Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
5RGPRaghunathpalli (2)  06:04+2506:05+261m1146.849357mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6ZNJangaon (2)X  06:19+2406:20+251m1158.137380mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
7PBPPembarti (2)X  06:29+2106:30+241m1163.664382mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
8ALERAler (2)O  06:39+2206:40+281m1173.166366mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
9WPWangapalli (2)O  06:49+3506:50+391m1183.089393mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
10RAGRaigir (2)X  06:54+906:55+91m1188.943415mSCRNalgonda, Telangana
11BGBhongir (3)O  07:04+3807:05+391m1195.457455mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
12BNBibinagar (2)XO  07:19+4507:20+461m11108.755448mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
13GTGhatkesar (2)X  07:34+3807:35+391m11121.553481mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
14CHZCharlapalli (2)XO  07:44+3507:45+361m11129.421523mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
15MLYMoula Ali (2)XO  08:04+3708:05+371m21136.19520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
16SCSecunderabad Junction (10)  08:45+1008:46+111m51141.824539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
17KQDKhairatabad (2)X  09:03-09:04-1m--1148.523518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
18HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally (6)  09:10+17-21150.8-510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom