Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 00:03:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 00:03:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47136/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS

Nov 21 2011 (5:23PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 18m    5 halts    Distance: 8 km    Avg Speed: 26 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 12:02
Platform# ???
 MTWTFS
FNB/Fatehnagar 
Arrives @ 12:20
Platform# 3
 MTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

5 halts. 6 intermediate Stations between Fatehnagar and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -11:40---1-15.937558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagar  11:43-11:44-1m--1-14.151572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetX  11:48-11:49-1m11-10.744590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  11:53-11:54-1m--1-7.8-568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  11:55-11:56-1m--1-4.967559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  11:58-11:59-1m--1-2.679548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar»  12:01-12:02-1m--10.073542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  12:03-12:04-1m--11.2-533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  12:04-12:05-1m112.331531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/NLRDNecklace Road  12:09-12:10-1m--14.470519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/KQDKhairatabad  12:11-12:12-1m--15.564518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  12:13-12:14-1m--16.612522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  12:20--317.8-510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site