Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Sep 1, 2015 01:20:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 1, 2015 01:20:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Will remain cancelled on 29th January, 5th, 12th, 19th & 26th February and 5th, 12th & 19thMarch, 2013 due to Traffic block between Hafizpeta and...
Read more...
Sanathnagar Stations for ROB Works.
Tue Jan 29, 2013 (06:56PM)

47140/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

Sep 05 2014 (12:32PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 26m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 16 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:34
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 17:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

4 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -16:15+0--1-17.137558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagar  16:18-16:19-1m--1-15.351572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetX  16:23-16:24-1m11-11.9-590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  16:25+016:26+01m--1-9.0-568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda  16:27-16:28-1m--1-6.1134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  16:29+016:30+01m--1-3.9-548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  16:31-16:32-1m--1-1.273542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»  16:33-16:34-1m--10.063533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  16:35+016:36+01m111.131531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/NLRDNecklace Road  16:40-16:41-1m--13.170519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/KQDKhairatabad  16:42-16:43-1m--14.321518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  16:46+016:47+01m--15.46522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  17:00+0-216.6-510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site