Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Dec 6, 2016 11:36:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Dec 6, 2016 11:36:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

47140/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital --> HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Refresh Live Status (19h 54m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
-
Thu Jun 02, 2016 (10:16PM)
Updated: Oct 12 2016 (8:49PM) by Karthik Iyer^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Travel Time: 0h 24m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 17 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:36
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 17:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli  -16:15-01-17.034563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  16:18-16:19-1m01-15.352572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpetX  16:23-216:24-1m11-11.959590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  16:27-216:28-1m01-8.9-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  16:29-216:30-1m01-6.0140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  16:31-16:32-1m01-3.7-548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  16:33-16:34-1m01-1.269542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»  16:35-116:36-1m010.067533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  16:37-116:38-1m111.164529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.1
#10/==/NLRDNecklace Road  16:40-16:41-1m013.273518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#11/==/KQDKhairatabad  16:42-116:43-1m014.421521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.1
#12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  16:46-16:47-1m015.56523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.4
#13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  17:00+0-216.8-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site