Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Mar 31, 2015 05:48:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 31, 2015 05:48:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47144/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

Sep 25 2014 (2:52PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 45m    11 halts    Distance: 24 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 19:01 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 
Arrives @ 19:46 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

11 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli»  -19:01+0--10.037558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  19:04-19:05-1m--11.851572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpet  19:09-19:10-1m115.258590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  19:13+019:14+01m--18.1-568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  19:15+019:16+01m--111.0134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  19:17-19:18-1m--113.379548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  19:20-19:21-1m--115.973542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  19:22-19:23-1m--117.163533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  19:24+019:25+01m1118.242531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/NLRDNecklace Road  19:28-19:29-1m--120.335519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/KQDKhairatabadO  19:31+019:32+01m--121.421518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  19:35-19:36-1m--122.58522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  19:46+1-3123.7-510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site