Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 16:25:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 16:25:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

47145/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

BRBD/Borabanda --> HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Refresh Live Status (1h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Jan 01 2017 (15:48) by karthik iyer^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Borabanda and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Travel Time: 0h 35m    7 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 20:10 (Avg on time)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
BRBD/Borabanda 
Arrives @ 20:45 (Avg on time)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

7 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Borabanda and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli -19:55+0--1-11.136 SCRTel: 040-23010651, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.8
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarXO 19:58-19:59-1m--1-9.352572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpetX 20:03-20:04-1m11-5.858590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City 20:07+020:08+01m--1-2.9-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabanda»X 20:09+020:10+01m--10.0140559mSCRTel: 040-20006066, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar 20:11-20:12-1m--12.377548mSCRHyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagarX 20:14-20:15-1m--14.969542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital 20:16-20:17-1m--16.166533mSCRTel:040-23757138, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpet 20:18+020:19+01m117.143530mSCRTel; 040-27765898, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.1
#10/==/NLRDNecklace Road 20:22-20:23-1m--19.336518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#11/==/KQDKhairatabad 20:25-20:26-1m--110.521521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.1
#12/==/LKPLLakdikapul 20:29-20:30-1m--111.65523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:151.3
#13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally• 20:45+0-3112.9-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site