Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Sep 1, 2015 11:30:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 1, 2015 11:30:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47145/Lingampalli Hyderabad MMTS
లింగంపల్లి హైదరాబాద్ MMTS     लिंगमपल्ली हैदराबाद MMTS

Sep 15 2014 (2:36PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 35m    7 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 20:10
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BRBD/Borabanda 
Arrives @ 20:45 (Avg on time)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 

7 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Borabanda and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -19:55+0--1-11.037558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  19:58-19:59-1m--1-9.251572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetX  20:03+020:04+01m11-5.858590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  20:07+020:08+01m--1-2.9-568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda»X  20:09-20:10-1m--10.0134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  20:11-20:12-1m--12.279548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  20:14-20:15-1m--14.973542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  20:16-20:17-1m--16.163533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  20:18+020:19+01m117.142531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/NLRDNecklace Road  20:22-20:23-1m--19.235519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/KQDKhairatabad  20:25-20:26-1m--110.421518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/LKPLLakdikapul  20:29-20:30-1m--111.45522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally•  20:45+0-3112.7-510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site