Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 2, 2015 01:11:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 2, 2015 01:11:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47174/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS

Sep 23 2014 (4:49PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
From 1st July All Local MMTS train have 9 coach.
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 10m    16 halts    Distance: 26 km    Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:20
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BRBD/Borabanda 
Arrives @ 08:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

16 halts. 17 intermediate Stations between Borabanda and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -07:05+0--1-11.037558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  07:08-07:09-1m--1-9.251572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetX  07:13-07:14-1m11-5.858590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityO  07:17-07:18-1m--1-2.9-568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda»X  07:19-07:20-1m--10.0134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  07:21-07:22-1m--12.279548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  07:24-07:25-1m--14.973542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  07:26-07:27-1m--16.163533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpetXO  07:28+007:29+01m117.140531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah ParkXOO  07:32-07:33-1m--19.168523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetX  07:34-07:35-1m--110.35523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  07:55+007:57+02m--111.831539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandiO  08:01-08:02-1m3113.966533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts College  08:03-08:04-1m--115.036521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  08:05-08:06-1m--115.688515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya NagarX  08:07-08:08-1m--117.129505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  08:12+108:13+11m2119.048494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpet  08:15-08:16-1m--120.675493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpura  08:17-08:18-1m--121.946500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpuraX  08:19+008:20+01m--122.649505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  08:23-08:24-1m--125.112520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma•  08:30----126.3-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site