Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 28, 2016 11:23:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 28, 2016 11:23:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Thu Jun 06, 2013 (06:33PM)

57626/Kakatiya Fast Passenger
కాకతీయ ఫాస్ట్ ప్యాసింజర్     काकतिया फास्ट पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 02 2015 (3:28PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Loco
MUGR-KZJ --> LGD WAP 4 KZJ- SC --> KZJ WDG-3A/WDM-3A;Ref Entry# 1220526
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
BDCR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Manuguru and Pembarti.
Travel Time: 8h 54m    26 halts    Distance: 252 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 22:15 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
MUGR/Manuguru 
Arrives @ 07:09 +1 night (Avg 33m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PBP/Pembarti 

26 halts. 33 intermediate Stations between Manuguru and Pembarti

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/--/MUGRManuguru»  -22:15+2110.03493mSCRTelangana Region, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:137.4
#2/--/AWMAswapuram  22:28+422:29+41m017.45788mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1514.2
#3/--/PGPPandurangapuram  22:44+722:45+81m0121.6113105mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0916.9
#4/--/GLEGajulagudem  22:54+1622:55+171m0138.526116mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:2510.8
#5/--/BDCRBhadrachalam Road23:20+1423:45+1425m1149.324117mSCRKhammam district., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:124.9
#6/--/BTPDBethampurdi  23:57+2323:58+231m1154.239122mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:106.5
#7/--/TPYTadakalpudi  00:08+2200:09+221m0260.732135mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:105.3
#8/--/CMWChimal Pahad  00:19+2500:20+261m0266.183148mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:1216.6
#9/--/GHPUGandhipuram Halt  00:32-00:33-1m0282.619186mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:175.5
#10/--/KRAKarepalliX  00:50+1500:51+281m0288.251174mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:086.8
#11/--/PCZPocharam  00:59-01:00-1m0295.021167mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:258.7
#12/--/DKJDornakal JunctionX  01:25+1601:30+225m12103.796154mSCRWarangal District, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:034.8
#13/==/GLAGarla  01:33+001:34+01m22108.570156mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:078.2
#14/==/GUUGundratimaduguX  01:41+2801:42+361m22116.7116169mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0611.6
#15/==/MABDMahbubabadX  01:48+4101:49+431m22128.369198mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:055.8
#16/==/TAATadla Pusapalli  01:54+4501:55+461m12134.092199mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:069.2
#17/==/KDMKesamudramX  02:01+4702:02+511m22143.272223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#18/==/INKIntakanneXO  02:07+5302:08+541m22149.252223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:119.5
#19/==/NKDNekondaXO  02:19+5202:20+551m22158.720236mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:299.6
#20/==/YGLYelgurXO  02:49+3402:50+381m12168.319248mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:247.6
#21/==/CLEChintalpalliX  03:14+2403:15+401m22175.917261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:4312.4
#22/==/WLWarangalXO  03:58+1504:00+282m32188.420271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:3010.2
#23/==/KZJKazipet JunctionO  04:30+1904:50+3120m32198.653291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#24/==/PQLPindialO  04:59+3405:00+381m22206.57322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
1 intermediate stations01:3912.0
#25/==/GNPGhanpur  06:39+906:40+211m12218.5110343mSCRWarangal Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0916.4
#26/==/RGPRaghunathpalliXO  06:49+2806:50+311m12234.950355mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1411.7
#27/==/ZNJangaon  07:04+2807:05+281m12246.681380mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:045.4
#28/==/PBPPembarti•X  07:09+3307:10+341m12252.059382mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#29/==/ALERAlerO  07:19+3507:20+361m12260.970368mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.5
#30/==/WPWangapalliO  07:29+3807:30+401m02271.492393mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:046.1
#31/==/RAGRaigirXO  07:34-07:35-1m12277.527414mSCRNalgonda, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:146.3
#32/==/BGBhongirXO  07:49+3707:50+381m12283.889455mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0913.4
#33/==/BNBibinagarXO  07:59+4708:00+481m12297.185447mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:0912.8
#34/==/GTGhatkesarX  08:09+5108:10+521m12310.053478mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:097.9
#35/==/CHZCharlapalliXO  08:19+5108:20+521m12317.916525mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:246.5
#36/==/MLYMoula AliO  08:44+3808:45+381m22324.49520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:405.8
#37/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  09:25+17-32330.2-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site