Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 5, 2015 02:13:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 5, 2015 02:13:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Thu Jun 06, 2013 (06:33PM)

57626/Kakatiya Fast Passenger
కాకతీయ ఫాస్ట్ ప్యాసింజర్     काकतिया फास्ट पैसेंजर

Feb 22 2015 (10:54PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
57620 -> 57652 -> 57625 -> 57657 -> 57658 -> 57626 -> 57651 -> 57619 -> 57605 -> 57606
Loco
MUGR-KZJ --> LGD WAP 4 KZJ- SC --> KZJ WDG-3A/WDM-3A;Ref Entry#...
Read more...
1220526

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
 S4
 11
 S5
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
BDCR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 8h 54m    26 halts    Distance: 255 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 22:15 (Avg 6m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
MUGR/Manuguru 
Arrives @ 07:09 +1 night (Avg 45m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
PBP/Pembarti 

26 halts. 31 intermediate Stations between Manuguru and Pembarti

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/MUGRManuguru»  -22:15+6110.05492mSCRTelangana Region, Telangana
2/--/AWMAswapuram  22:28+922:29+101m--111.75388mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
3/--/PGPPandurangapuram  22:44+922:45+101m--125.0114104mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
4/--/GLEGajulagudem  22:54+2022:55+251m--142.125119mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
5/--/BDCRBhadrachalam Road23:20+1923:45+2325m1152.72464mSCRKhammam district., Telangana
6/--/BTPDBethampurdi  23:57+3223:58+331m1157.539122mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
7/--/TPYTadakalpudi  00:08+3200:09+331m--264.132135mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
8/--/CMWChimal Pahad  00:19+3300:20+351m--269.483149mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
9/--/GHPUGandhipuram Halt  00:32-00:33-1m--286.015186mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
10/--/KRAKarepalliX  00:55+2001:00+255m--291.546175mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
11/--/PCZPocharam  01:09-01:10-1m--298.335167mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
12/--/DKJDornakal JunctionX  01:25+2201:30+295m12107.095153mSCRWarangal District, Telangana
13/==/GLAGarla  01:33-01:34-1m22111.769156mSCRKhammam Dist., Telangana
14/==/GUUGundratimaduguX  01:41+3801:42+591m22119.8116168mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
15/==/MABDMahbubabadX  01:48+1:0201:49+1:051m22131.469200mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
16/==/TAATadla Pusapalli  01:54+1:0901:55+1:091m12137.192199mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
17/==/KDMKesamudramX  02:01+1:1002:02+1:191m22146.371223mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
18/==/INKIntakanneX  02:07+1:2602:08+1:261m22152.252222mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
19/==/NKDNekondaXO  02:19+1:2002:20+1:251m22161.820236mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
20/==/YGLYelgurXO  02:49+1:1202:50+1:241m12171.419249mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
21/==/CLEChintalpalliX  03:14+1:1103:15+2:081m22179.125261mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
22/==/WLWarangalO  03:45+1:2404:00+1:2115m32191.54271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
23/==/KZJKazipet JunctionX  06:20-106:25+165m12201.7120291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
24/==/PQLPindialX  06:29+2606:30+301m22209.679322mSCRWarangal, Telangana
25/==/GNPGhanpur  06:39+3306:40+351m12221.5112344mSCRWarangal Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
26/==/RGPRaghunathpalliX  06:49+4306:50+451m12238.349357mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
27/==/ZNJangaon  07:04+4207:05+441m12249.682380mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
28/==/PBPPembarti•XO  07:09+4507:10+491m12255.164382mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
29/==/ALERAlerO  07:19+5107:20+541m12264.666366mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
30/==/WPWangapalliO  07:29+5707:30+1:001m--2274.589393mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
31/==/RAGRaigirXO  07:34+007:35+01m12280.528415mSCRNalgonda, Telangana
32/==/BGBhongirXO  07:49+5707:50+591m12286.967455mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
33/==/PGDPPagidipalliX  07:59+4608:00+451m--2296.964428mSCRNalgonda Dist, Telangana
34|--|BNBibinagarXO  08:03+1:0508:04+1:051m12300.1-448mSCRNalgonda Dist., Telangana
35/==/GTGhatkesarX  08:09+1:1208:10+1:131m12313.053481mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
36/==/CHZCharlapalliXO  08:19+1:2008:20+1:211m12320.917523mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
37/==/MLYMoula AliO  08:44+1:0608:45+1:071m22327.59520mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
38/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  09:25+50---2333.3-539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site