Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 30, 2016 03:13:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 30, 2016 03:13:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47186/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Nov 01 2015 (11:34AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hafizpet and Falaknuma.
Travel Time: 1h 8m    18 halts    Distance: 32 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:29 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
HFZ/Hafizpet 
Arrives @ 17:37 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Hafizpet and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli  -16:20+001-5.234561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#2/==/CDNRChandanagar  16:23-16:24-1m01-3.552572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:043.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpet»  16:28+216:29+21m110.044590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  16:33+016:34+01m012.9-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabanda  16:35+016:36+01m015.8140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  16:37+016:38+01m018.2-548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  16:39-16:40-1m0110.769542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  16:41-16:42-1m0111.967533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  16:43+016:44+01m1113.0123529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.1
#10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah ParkX  16:45-16:46-1m0115.070523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#11/==/JETJames StreetX  16:47-16:48-1m0116.26522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:171.7
#12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  17:05+017:07+02m4117.933538mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.2
#13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  17:11+117:12+01m3120.068531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#14/==/ATCArts CollegeX  17:13-17:14-1m0121.243519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  17:15-17:16-1m0121.979515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#16/==/VARVidya NagarX  17:17-17:18-1m0123.238507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.9
#17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  17:21+017:22+01m2125.149493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.6
#18/==/MXTMalakpet  17:24-17:25-1m0126.776492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#19/==/DQRDabirpura  17:26-17:27-1m0128.047499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#20/==/YKAYakutpura  17:28+017:29+01m0128.8143503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.4
#21/==/HPGHuppuguda  17:30-17:31-1m0131.113519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:061.3
#22!==!FMFalaknuma•  17:37+0-0132.4-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site