Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 14:44:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 14:44:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47186/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS

Sep 03 2014 (3:38PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
From 1st July All Local MMTS train have 9 coach.
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 8m    18 halts    Distance: 32 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:29
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
HFZ/Hafizpet 
Arrives @ 17:37
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Hafizpet and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli  -16:20---1-5.237558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  16:23-16:24-1m--1-3.451572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpet»X  16:28-16:29-1m110.044590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  16:33-16:34-1m--12.9-568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda  16:35-16:36-1m--15.8134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  16:37-16:38-1m--18.0-548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  16:39-16:40-1m--110.773542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  16:41-16:42-1m--111.963533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  16:43-16:44-1m1112.9119531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah ParkX  16:45-16:46-1m--114.968523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetX  16:47-16:48-1m--116.06523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  17:05-17:07-2m--117.631539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  17:11-17:12-1m3119.766533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts CollegeX  17:13-17:14-1m--120.836521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  17:15-17:16-1m--121.488515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya Nagar  17:17-17:18-1m--122.938505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  17:21-17:22-1m2124.848494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpet  17:24-17:25-1m--126.475493mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpura  17:26-17:27-1m--127.746500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpura  17:28-17:29-1m--128.4146505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  17:30-17:31-1m--130.812520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma•  17:37----132.1-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site