Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 30, 2016 08:33:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 30, 2016 08:33:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47163/Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 28 2015 (11:15AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
This is the Shortest Route between Falaknuma and Hyderabad Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 0h 13m    4 halts    Distance: 7 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:55 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 
Arrives @ 17:08 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Falaknuma and Hyderabad Kacheguda

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/FMFalaknuma»  -16:55+2010.039522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#2/==/HPGHuppugudaXO  16:57-16:58-1m011.3143519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.4
#3/==/YKAYakutpura  16:59-17:00-1m013.747503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#4/==/DQRDabirpura  17:01-17:02-1m014.576499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#5/==/MXTMalakpetO  17:03+017:04+01m015.724492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.6
#6/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda•XO  17:08+117:09+11m017.4113493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.9
#7/==/VARVidya Nagar  17:10+017:11+01m019.239507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#8/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaX  17:13-17:14-1m0110.643515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#9/==/ATCArts College  17:15-17:16-1m0111.334519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.1
#10/==/STPDSitafalmandi  17:18+317:19+31m2112.422531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:062.2
#11/==/SCSecunderabad Junction  17:25+117:27+12m0114.633539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#12/==/JETJames StreetX  17:30-17:31-1m0116.370522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah ParkX  17:32-17:33-1m0117.462523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.0
#14/==/BMTBegumpet  17:35+017:36+01m2119.567529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#15/==/NCHSNature Cure HospitalX  17:37-17:38-1m0120.669533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#16/==/FNBFatehnagar  17:39-17:40-1m0121.777542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#17/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  17:42+017:43+01m0124.3140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#18/==/BRBDBorabandaX  17:44-17:45-1m0126.635559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:052.9
#19/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  17:50+017:51+01m0129.559569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#20/==/HFZHafizpet  17:54-17:55-1m2132.569590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#21/==/CDNRChandanagar  17:58-17:59-1m0135.98572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:131.7
#22/==/LPILingampalli  18:12+1-0137.6-561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site