Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Aug 29, 2016 23:31:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 29, 2016 23:31:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47193/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital --> FM/Falaknuma

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 20 2015 (12:13PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nature Cure Hospital and Falaknuma.
Travel Time: 1h 1m    13 halts    Distance: 21 km    Avg Speed: 20 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:06
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 22:07 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 

13 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Falaknuma

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli  -20:45+001-17.034563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  20:48-20:49-1m01-15.369572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#3/==/HFZHafizpet  20:52+320:53+31m11-11.959590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  20:56-20:57-1m01-8.9-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.9
#5/==/BRBDBorabandaX  20:58-20:59-1m01-6.0140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#6/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  21:00-21:01-1m01-3.777548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  21:03-21:04-1m01-1.269542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»X  21:05-21:06-1m010.067533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  21:07+021:08+01m111.141529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.1
#10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  21:11-21:12-1m013.235523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.2
#11/==/JETJames StreetXO  21:14-21:15-1m014.35522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:201.7
#12/==/SCSecunderabad JunctionX  21:35+021:37+02m1016.033539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.2
#13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  21:41+121:42+01m318.268531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#14/==/ATCArts College  21:43-21:44-1m019.343519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.7
#15/==/JOOJamai Osmania  21:45-21:46-1m0110.079515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#16/==/VARVidya Nagar  21:47-21:48-1m0111.328507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.9
#17/==/KCGHyderabad Kacheguda  21:52+021:53+01m0113.249493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.6
#18/==/MXTMalakpetX  21:55+021:56+01m0114.876492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#19/==/DQRDabirpura  21:57-21:58-1m0116.147499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#20/==/YKAYakutpura  21:59-22:00-1m0116.971503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.4
#21/==/HPGHuppuguda  22:02-22:03-1m0119.320519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:041.3
#22!==!FMFalaknuma•  22:07+0-0120.6-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site