Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Sep 25, 2016 16:07:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Sep 25, 2016 16:07:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

51607/Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना गुना पैसेंजर

GVB/Guneru Bamori --> GUNA/Guna Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 58m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Wed Jul 29, 2015 (10:37PM)
Updated: Today (1:23PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Guneru Bamori and Guna Junction.
Travel Time: 2h 5m    10 halts    Distance: 81 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:00
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
GVB/Guneru Bamori 
Arrives @ 10:05
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
GUNA/Guna Junction 

10 halts. 10 intermediate Stations between Guneru Bamori and Guna Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%BINABina Junction  -07:00-51-37.241413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:117.5
#2%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  07:11-07:13-2m01-29.744423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#3%==%SRKISemarkheriX  07:20-07:22-2m01-24.545412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.2
#4%==%KXBKanjiyaX  07:33-07:35-2m01-16.460390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#5%==%MNVMungaoli  07:43-07:45-2m01-8.439403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:138.4
#6%==%GVBGuneru Bamori»X  07:58-08:00-2m010.066427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#7%==%PIAPipraigaon  08:10-08:12-2m1111.175451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#8%==%RTWSRahatwas  08:19-08:20-1m0119.842459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#9%==%ORROrrX  08:27-08:29-2m0124.726450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:083.5
#10%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  08:37-08:38-1m0128.261460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#11%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  08:47-08:49-2m0137.354502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#12%==%RIKARatikheda  08:57-08:59-2m0144.562526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#13%==%SHDRShadhoragaon  09:07-09:09-2m0152.767506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#14%==%PIGTPilighat  09:17-09:18-1m0161.664471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#15%==%PGAPagara  09:24-09:26-2m0168.054494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#16%==%MABNMaban  09:34-09:35-1m0175.213502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#17%==%GUNAGuna Junction•  10:05--1181.5-477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site