Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Feb 2, 2015 04:15:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 2, 2015 04:15:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Train cancelled on 03 July 2011.
Sat Jul 02, 2011 (02:38PM)

51607/Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (3:11PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 2h 5m    10 halts    Distance: 81 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:00 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
GVB/Guneru Bamori 
Arrives @ 10:05 (Avg on time)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
GUNA/Guna Junction 

10 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Guneru Bamori and Guna Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/BINABina Junction  -07:00+051-37.442414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
2/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  07:11+507:13+52m--1-29.744423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
3/--/SRKISemarkheriX  07:20+507:22+52m--1-24.645412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
4/--/KXBKanjiyaX  07:33+407:35+32m--1-16.460390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
5/--/MNVMungaoli  07:43+707:45+82m--1-8.439403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
6/--/GVBGuneru Bamori»X  07:58+408:00+42m--10.065427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7/--/PIAPipraigaon  08:10+308:12+32m1110.979451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
8/--/RTWSRahatwas  08:19+408:20+51m--120.139459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
9/--/ORROrrX  08:27+908:29+92m--124.727450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10/--/HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  08:37+1308:38+131m--128.260460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
11/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  08:47+408:49+42m--137.354502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
12/--/RIKARatikheda  08:57+1208:59+122m--144.561526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
13/--/SHDRShadhoragaon  09:07+1109:09+102m--152.668504mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
14/--/PIGTPilighat  09:17+809:18+81m--161.664471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
15/--/PGAPagara  09:24+1209:26+112m--168.053494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
16/--/MABNMaban  09:34+1209:35+131m--175.113501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
17%=-/GUNAGuna Junction•  10:05+0-1181.5-477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site