Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 15:17:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 15:17:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1743200-0

51607/Bina - Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना गुना पैसेंजर

GVB/Guneru Bamori --> GUNA/Guna Junction

Refresh Live Status (4h 20m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1. Due to rail work train will be remain canceled between Maban and Guna till 19.12.2016. 2. On 11.12.2016 it will remain canceled between Pagara and...
more...
Guna.
Fri Dec 09, 2016 (02:19PM)
Updated: Mar 02 2017 (17:43) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Guneru Bamori and Guna Junction.
Travel Time: 2h 7m    10 halts    Distance: 81 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 07:13 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
GVB/Guneru Bamori 
Arrives @ 09:20 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
GUNA/Guna Junction 

10 halts. 10 intermediate Stations between Guneru Bamori and Guna Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%BINABina Junction -06:20+551-37.235413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.5
#2%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi 06:33+1506:34+161m21-29.738423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.1
#3%==%SRKISemarkheri 06:42+1706:43+181m--1-24.661412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#4%==%KXBKanjiya 06:51+1806:53+192m--1-16.460390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#5%==%MNVMungaoliX 07:01+2007:03+212m21-8.456403mWCRMadhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.4
#6%==%GVBGuneru Bamori»X 07:12+2107:13+221m--10.066427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#7%==%PIAPipraigaon 07:23+2407:25+242m1111.175451mWCRpin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#8%==%RTWSRahatwasX 07:32+2607:33+271m2119.842457mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.8
#9%==%ORROrr 07:40+2707:41+281m--124.735450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:063.5
#10%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera 07:47+2807:48+291m2128.255461mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.1
#11%==%ASKNAshok NagarX 07:58+2808:00+282m--137.336502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.2
#12%==%RIKARatikheda 08:12+2508:13+261m--144.561526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#13%==%SHDRShadhoragaon 08:21+2708:23+272m--152.767507mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#14%==%PIGTPilighat 08:31+2608:32+271m--161.655471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#15%==%PGAPagara 08:39+2808:41+282m--168.053494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.1
#16%==%MABNMaban 08:49+4408:50+451m--175.112502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:306.2
#17%==%GUNAGuna Junction• 09:20+2-1181.4-477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site