Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 31, 2015 04:32:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 31, 2015 04:32:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
.
Wed Jul 29, 2015 (10:37PM)

51607/Bina Guna Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना गुना पैसेंजर

Jul 29 (10:37PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO On-board Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 2h 5m    10 halts    Distance: 81 km    Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
GVB/Guneru Bamori 
Arrives @ 10:05
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
GUNA/Guna Junction 

10 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Guneru Bamori and Guna Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/BINABina Junction  -07:00-51-37.442414mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
2/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  07:11-07:13-2m--1-29.744423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
3/--/SRKISemarkheriX  07:20-07:22-2m--1-24.645412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
4/--/KXBKanjiyaX  07:33-07:35-2m--1-16.460390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
5/--/MNVMungaoli  07:43-07:45-2m--1-8.439403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
6/--/GVBGuneru Bamori»X  07:58-08:00-2m--10.065427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
7/--/PIAPipraigaon  08:10-08:12-2m1110.977451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
8/--/RTWSRahatwas  08:19-08:20-1m--119.841459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
9/--/ORROrrX  08:27-08:29-2m--124.727450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10/--/HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  08:37-08:38-1m--128.260460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
11/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  08:47-08:49-2m--137.354502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
12/--/RIKARatikheda  08:57-08:59-2m--144.561526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
13/--/SHDRShadhoragaon  09:07-09:09-2m--152.668506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
14/--/PIGTPilighat  09:17-09:18-1m--161.664471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
15/--/PGAPagara  09:24-09:26-2m--168.053494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
16/--/MABNMaban  09:34-09:35-1m--175.113501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
17%=-/GUNAGuna Junction•  10:05--1181.5-477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site