Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Sep 30, 2016 07:02:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Sep 30, 2016 07:02:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

58603/Kharagpur - Gomoh Passenger (UnReserved)
খড়গপুর - গোমো প্যাসেঞ্জার     खड़गपुर - गोमो पैसेंजर

GMO/Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction --> GMO/Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Sun Nov 22, 2015 (12:06AM)
Updated: Sep 25 2016 (1:47PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.1/5 (9 votes)
cleanliness - poor (2)
punctuality - poor (2)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - average (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction and Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction.
Travel Time: 22h 0m    -1 halts    Distance: 0 km    Avg Speed: 0 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
GMO/Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 
Arrives @ 22:00
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
GMO/Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 

-1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction and Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
NEW TT effective AFTER Oct 1, 2016. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%KGPKharagpur Junction  -14:15-41-249.72042mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:072.3
#2%==%GMDNGirimaidan  14:22-14:23-1m01-247.43946mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:063.9
#3/==/GKLGokulpur  14:29-14:30-1m01-243.43137mSERPin 721301, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:136.8
#4/==/MDNMidnapore  14:43-14:45-2m01-236.78952mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:0811.8
#5/==/GSLGodapiasalX  14:53-14:54-1m01-224.97446mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1012.3
#6/==/SLBSalboni  15:04-15:05-1m01-212.65642mSERSalbani, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1211.2
#7/==/CDGRChandrakona RoadX  15:17-15:18-1m01-201.57257mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur 721253, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#8/==/GBAGarhbetaO  15:28-15:29-1m01-189.52258mSERPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:124.4
#9/==/BGOBogri Road  15:41-15:42-1m01-185.17241mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur 721121, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.4
#10/==/PBAPiardobaX  15:49-15:50-1m01-176.75777mSERDist - Bankura 722122, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1312.3
#11/==/VSUBishnupur  16:03-16:04-1m11-164.32975mSERTel - 03244-255882, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:115.3
#12/==/RSGRamsagar  16:15-16:16-1m01-159.16765mSERBankura, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#13/==/ODMOndagram  16:24-16:25-1m01-150.14376mSERDist - Bankura 722144, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#14/==/KISNKalisen  16:32-16:33-1m01-145.15576mSERDist - Bankura 722174, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#15/==/BXLBheduasol  16:37-16:38-1m01-141.43679mSERDist - Bankura 722174, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:127.2
#16/==/BQABankura JunctionX  16:50-16:55-5m01-134.28289mSERDist - Bankura, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:0810.9
#17/==/ANCRAnchuri  17:03-17:04-1m01-123.344123mSERNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:042.9
#18/==/CJNChhatnaX  17:08-17:09-1m01-120.468140mSERDist - Bankura 722132, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#19/==/JPHJhantipahariX  17:17-17:18-1m01-111.368141mSERBankura District, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#20/==/SRJMSirjam  17:26-17:27-1m01-102.261138mSERPurulia District, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#21/==/IBLIndrabil  17:34-17:35-1m01-95.056164mSERDist - Purulia 723121, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#22/==/MYXMetyal Sahar PHXO  17:41-17:42-1m01-89.410179mSERDist - Purulia 723121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:488.2
#23/==/ADRAAdra JunctionX  18:30-18:38-8m01-81.249192mSERDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#24/--/SNKRSanka  18:47-18:48-1m01-73.965186mSERGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#25/==/RUIRukniX  18:55-18:56-1m11-66.450189mSERDist - Purulia 723145, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:108.3
#26/==/SNTDSantaldih  19:06-19:07-1m01-58.130160mSERDist: Purulia, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:136.4
#27%==%BJEBhojudih Junction  19:20-19:25-5m01-51.718157mSERdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:061.8
#28/==/SDMDSudamdih  19:31-19:32-1m11-49.828145mSER828126, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:073.2
#29/--/BCBBhowra Junction  19:39-19:40-1m01-46.627148mSERKUSTORE, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:083.6
#30/--/JBOJamadoba Halt  19:48-19:49-1m11-43.026176mSERJharia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:062.6
#31/--/VAABhaga Junction  19:55-20:00-5m01-40.446190mSERJamadoba, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#32/--/KRKNKarkend  20:08-20:09-1m01-34.329203mSERKarkend, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:052.4
#33/--/LYDLayabad  20:14-20:15-1m01-31.829191mSERLoyabad, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:041.9
#34/--/TSAHTata Sijua Halt  20:19-20:20-1m11-29.925194mSERSijua, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:093.8
#35/--/MLQMalkera Junction  20:29-20:30-1m01-26.124199mSERNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:155.9
#36/--/MHQMahuda Junction  20:45-20:50-5m01-20.240203mSERNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#37/--/KHRIKharkhari  20:58-20:59-1m01-14.951227mSERNawagarh, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:054.2
#38/--/KNFKhanudih  21:04-21:05-1m01-10.769243mSERBokaro, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:044.6
#39/--/KAROKhario P.H.  21:09-21:10-1m11-6.07255mSERGomoh-Harina Main Road: Near Khario Railway Crossing: Mantand:Jharkhand, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:506.0
#40/--/GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction»  22:00--610.0-240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site