Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Feb 10, 2016 18:26:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 10, 2016 18:26:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (2h 32m ago)
Train Board
Latest...
.
Sun Nov 22, 2015 (12:06AM)

58603/Kharagpur - Gomoh Passenger (UnReserved)
খড়গপুর - গোমো প্যাসেঞ্জার     खड़गपुर - गोमो पैसेंजर

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 22 2015 (12:06AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
TATA WAM-4
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction and Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction.
Travel Time: 22h 0m    -1 halts    Distance: 0 km    Avg Speed: 0 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
GMO/Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 
Arrives @ 22:00 (Avg 22m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
GMO/Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 

-1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction and Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%KGPKharagpur Junction  -14:15+641-249.72042mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:072.3
#2%==%GMDNGirimaidan  14:22-14:23-1m--1-247.43946mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:063.9
#3/==/GKLGokulpur  14:29+114:30+11m--1-243.43137mSERPin 721301, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:136.8
#4/==/MDNMidnapore  14:43+514:45+62m--1-236.78952mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:0811.8
#5/==/GSLGodapiasalX  14:53+1614:54+171m--1-224.97446mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1012.3
#6/==/SLBSalboni  15:04+1815:05+201m--1-212.65642mSERSalbani, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1211.2
#7/==/CDGRChandrakona RoadX  15:17+2015:18+231m--1-201.57257mSERDist - Paschim Medinipur 721253, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#8/==/GBAGarhbetaO  15:28+2515:29+341m--1-189.52258mSERPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:124.4
#9/==/BGOBogri Road  15:41-15:42-1m--1-185.17241mSERBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.4
#10/==/PBAPiardobaX  15:49+2915:50+311m--1-176.75777mSERDist - Bankura, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1312.3
#11/==/VSUBishnupur  16:03+3016:04+351m11-164.32974mSERDist. Bankura, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:115.3
#12/==/RSGRamsagar  16:15-16:16-1m--1-159.16765mSERBankura, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#13/==/ODMOndagram  16:24+3016:25+331m--1-150.14376mSEROnda, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#14/==/KISNKalisen  16:32-16:33-1m--1-145.15576mSERNational Highway 60, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:043.7
#15/==/BXLBheduasol  16:37-16:38-1m--1-141.43679mSERNational Highway 60, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:127.2
#16/==/BQABankura JunctionX  16:50+2616:55+265m--1-134.28289mSERDist - Bankura, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:0810.9
#17/==/ANCRAnchuri  17:03-17:04-1m--1-123.344123mSERNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:042.9
#18/==/CJNChhatnaX  17:08+3017:09+301m--1-120.468140mSERChhatna, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#19/==/JPHJhantipahariX  17:17+3117:18+341m--1-111.368141mSERBankura District, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#20/==/SRJMSirjam  17:26-17:27-1m--1-102.261138mSERPurulia District, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#21/==/IBLIndrabil  17:34+3417:35+341m--1-95.056164mSERPurulia District, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.6
#22/==/MYXMetyal Sahar PHXO  17:41-17:42-1m--1-89.410179mSERWest Bengal, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:488.2
#23/==/ADRAAdra JunctionX  18:30-218:38+178m--1-81.249192mSERDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:097.3
#24/--/SNKRSanka  18:47+2018:48+211m--1-73.965186mSERGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.6
#25/==/RUIRukniX  18:55+2118:56+221m--1-66.450189mSERPurulia, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:108.3
#26/==/SNTDSantaldih  19:06+2319:07+241m--1-58.130160mSERPurulia, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:136.4
#27%==%BJEBhojudih Junction  19:20+2319:25+225m--1-51.718157mSERdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:061.8
#28/==/SDMDSudamdih  19:31+2419:32+241m11-49.828145mSER828126, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:073.2
#29/--/BCBBhowra Junction  19:39+2519:40+251m--1-46.627148mSERKUSTORE, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:083.6
#30/--/JBOJamadoba Halt  19:48+2419:49+241m--1-43.026176mSERJharia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:062.6
#31/--/VAABhaga Junction  19:55+2520:00+285m--1-40.446190mSERJamadoba, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.1
#32/--/KRKNKarkend  20:08-20:09-1m--1-34.329203mSERKarkend, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:052.4
#33/--/LYDLayabad  20:14+2920:15+291m--1-31.829191mSERLoyabad, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:041.9
#34/--/TSAHTata Sijua Halt  20:19+3220:20+321m--1-29.925194mSERSijua, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:093.8
#35/--/MLQMalkera Junction  20:29+3220:30+331m--1-26.124199mSERNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:155.9
#36/--/MHQMahuda Junction  20:45+3120:50+295m--1-20.240203mSERNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#37/--/KHRIKharkhari  20:58-20:59-1m--1-14.951227mSERNawagarh, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:054.2
#38/--/KNFKhanudih  21:04+3221:05+391m--1-10.769243mSERBokaro, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:044.6
#39/--/KAROKhario P.H.  21:09-21:10-1m--1-6.07255mSERMantand, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:506.0
#40/--/GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction»  22:00+22---10.0-240mECRGomoh, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site