Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Tue Jul 29, 2014 16:15:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 57593 Kacheguda-Hazur Saheb Nanded Passenger will originate form Nizamabad.
Sat Oct 27, 2012 (12:42PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57594

57593/Kacheguda Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)

Jul 17 2013 (10:18PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with; 57516/15 NED-DD-NED Passenger; 57564 NED HYB Passenger; 57517/18 HYB-TDU-HYB Passenger; 57563 HYB PBN Passenger; 57512 PBN NED Passenger; RSA in Sequence:; 57516->57515->57594->57593->57564->57517->57518->57563->57512->57516(Loop from Front); Ref: Blog #837570
Rake/Coach Composition
ENG-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-S1-S2-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
KZJ WDM 2A/3A;
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 7h 55m    51 halts    Distance: 276 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 
Arrives @ 21:55 (Avg 1h 20m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED 

51 halts. 53 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Hazur Sahib Nanded

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1KCG»Hyderabad Kacheguda (5)»  -14:00+0410.058494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
2VARVidya Nagar (2)  14:02+014:03+01m--11.944505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3JOOJamai Osmania (2)  14:05+014:06+01m--13.437515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4ATCArts College (2)X  14:07+014:08+01m--14.033521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5STPDSitafalmandi (4)O  14:10+114:11+11m315.180533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
6LGDHLalaguda Gate (2)XO  14:13-14:14-1m--17.77543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
7MJFMalkajgiri (3)  14:22-314:23+01m318.727535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
8DYEDayanand Nagar (2)  14:25-314:26-1m--19.635537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
9SFXSafilguda (2)  14:27-214:28-1m--110.234544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
10RKORamakistapuram Gate (2)  14:31-414:32-1m--111.933561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11AMQAmmuguda Halt (2)  14:34-214:35+01m--113.083569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12CVBCavalry Barracks (3)  14:36-314:37-1m3114.424575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
13ALWAlwal (2)  14:40-314:41+01m2115.649580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14BOZBolarum Bazar (2)  14:43-314:44-1m--117.220584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
15BMOBolarum (3)  14:49+014:50+01m2118.954597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
16GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  14:56+014:57+01m--124.261601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
17GWVGowdavalli (1)  15:02+015:03+01m1129.429601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
18MEDMedchal (3)  15:10+015:11+1:271m2132.879602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
19DBVDabilpur (1)  15:14+1:1715:15+1:171m1136.780611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
20KUCHKuchavaram Halt (1)  15:20+5315:21+531m1143.323595mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
21MOBManoharabad (2)  15:28+1:3215:29+1:371m--146.0-593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
22PAPMPalata Potaram (1)  15:32+1:2615:33+1:261m1158.626522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
23BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  15:37+1:2415:38+1:241m1160.319528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
24MEMasaipet (2)  15:47+1:3215:48+1:331m--163.146520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
25SHANSrinivasa Nagar  15:52+1:2515:53+1:251m--166.257522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
26WDRWadiaram (2)  15:58+1:4115:59+1:431m--171.056547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
27MZLMirzapalli (1)X  16:06+1:4416:07+1:441m1177.568530mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
28SNPHShankapur HaltX  16:12+1:3416:13+1:341m--183.251547mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
29AKEAkanapet  16:19+1:4516:20+1:461m--188.346566mSCRNizamabad Dist, Telangana
30BKUBhiknur  16:28+1:5316:29+1:551m--194.461575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
31THPRTippapur (1)  16:33+1:3716:34+1:371m1198.555549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
32TMDTalmadla  16:40+1:5916:41+2:021m--1104.067559mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
33KMCKamareddi (3)  16:50+1:3616:52+1:372m11114.068528mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
34UPWUppalavai  17:02+2:0317:03+2:091m--1125.357529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
35SCPSirnapalliX  17:14+2:0817:15+2:131m--1135.759456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
36IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:23+2:1617:24+2:161m11143.671439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
37DHPDichpalli  17:32+2:1817:33+2:271m--1153.124424mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
38NZBNizamabad (3)XO  18:05+1:3718:08+1:403m--1165.953384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
39JKMJankampet Junction (1)  18:15+2:1718:16+2:191m11172.151391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
40NVTNavipet (2)X  18:27+2:2018:28+2:231m--1181.570374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
41FKBFakrabad (1)  18:34+1:4618:35+1:461m11188.615348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
42BSXBasar (2)X  19:02+1:5619:04+2:002m11195.359358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
43DABDharmabad (2)  19:14+2:1519:15+2:181m--1205.178354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
44SQESamrla  19:20+1:4919:21+1:491m--1211.636360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45KEKKarkheliX  19:33+2:1219:34+2:121m--1218.756358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46BLSABolsa  19:42+2:1419:43+2:161m--1226.156361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47UMRIUmri (1)  19:52+2:1719:53+2:211m11234.694381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
48SLGHShelgaon Halt  19:58-19:59-1m--1242.427378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
49SVNSivungaonXO  20:09+2:2020:10+2:201m--1246.811395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
50MUEMudkhed Junction (4)  20:48+1:4720:50+1:472m--1254.061378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
51MGCMugat  20:59+1:5021:00+1:501m--1263.222360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
52PARDPathrad  21:09+1:1921:10+1:191m--1266.513363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
53NED•Hazur Sahib Nanded (4)•  21:55+1:20---1276.4-366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom