Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Apr 17, 2014 12:16:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 57593 Kacheguda-Hazur Saheb Nanded Passenger will originate form Nizamabad.
Sat Oct 27, 2012 (12:42PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57594

57593/Kacheguda Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)

Jul 17 2013 (10:18PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with; 57516/15 NED-DD-NED Passenger; 57564 NED HYB Passenger; 57517/18 HYB-TDU-HYB Passenger; 57563 HYB PBN Passenger; 57512 PBN NED Passenger; RSA in Sequence:; 57516->57515->57594->57593->57564->57517->57518->57563->57512->57516(Loop from Front); Ref: Blog #837570
Rake/Coach Composition
ENG-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-S1-S2-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
KZJ WDM 2A/3A;
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 7h 55m    51 halts    Distance: 276 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 
Arrives @ 21:55 (Avg 46m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED 

51 halts. 53 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Hazur Sahib Nanded

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1KCG»Hyderabad Kacheguda (5)»  -14:00+0410.058494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Andhra Pradesh
2VARVidya Nagar (2)  14:02+014:03+01m--11.944505mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3JOOJamai Osmania (2)  14:05+014:06+01m--13.437515mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4ATCArts College (2)X  14:07+014:08+01m--14.033521mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5STPDSitafalmandi (4)O  14:10+114:11+11m315.180533mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6LGDHLalaguda Gate (2)XO  14:13-14:14-1m--17.77543mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7MJFMalkajgiri (3)  14:22-914:23+01m318.727535mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
8DYEDayanand Nagar (2)  14:25-314:26-1m--19.635537mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
9SFXSafilguda (2)  14:27-214:28+01m--110.234544mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
10RKORamakistapuram Gate (2)  14:31-414:32-1m--111.933561mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11AMQAmmuguda Halt (2)  14:34-314:35-1m--113.083569mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12CVBCavalry Barracks (3)  14:36-314:37-1m3114.424575mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13ALWAlwal (2)  14:40-414:41-1m2115.649580mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14BOZBolarum Bazar (2)  14:43-314:44-1m--117.220584mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15BMOBolarum (3)  14:49+014:50+01m2118.954597mSCRSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
16GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  14:56+014:57+01m--124.261601mSCRRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
17GWVGowdavalli (1)  15:02+015:03+01m1129.429601mSCRRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
18MEDMedchal (3)  15:10+015:11+491m2132.879602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Andhra Pradesh
19DBVDabilpur (1)  15:14+5015:15+501m1136.780611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Andhra Pradesh
20KUCHKuchavaram Halt (1)  15:20+5115:21+511m1143.323595mSCRRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
21MOBManoharabad (2)  15:28+5115:29+521m--146.0-593mSCRMedak, Andhra Pradesh
22PAPMPalata Potaram (1)  15:32+5215:33+521m1158.626522mSCRNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
23BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  15:37+5115:38+511m1160.319528mSCRNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
24MEMasaipet (2)  15:47+5115:48+531m--163.146520mSCRMedak, Andhra Pradesh
25SHANSrinivasa Nagar  15:52+5515:53+551m--166.257522mSCRRamanthapur, Andhra Pradesh
26WDRWadiaram (2)  15:58+5515:59+561m--171.056547mSCRTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
27MZLMirzapalli (1)X  16:06+5716:07+591m1177.568530mSCRMedak, Andhra Pradesh
28SNPHShankapur HaltX  16:12+5916:13+591m--183.251547mSCRNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
29AKEAkanapet  16:19+5816:20+581m--188.346566mSCR, Andhra Pradesh
30BKUBhiknur  16:28+1:0116:29+1:011m--194.461575mSCRNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
31THPRTippapur (1)  16:33+1:0116:34+1:011m1198.555549mSCRNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
32TMDTalmadla  16:40+1:0116:41+1:021m--1104.067559mSCRTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
33KMCKamareddi (3)  16:50+1:1816:52+1:192m11114.068528mSCRKamareddi, Andhra Pradesh
34UPWUppalavai  17:02+1:1817:03+1:201m--1125.357529mSCRUppalwai Main Rd, Andhra Pradesh
35SCPSirnapalliX  17:14+1:2117:15+1:231m--1135.759456mSCRSirnapalli, Andhra Pradesh
36IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:23+1:2417:24+1:261m11143.671439mSCRIndalvai, Andhra Pradesh
37DHPDichpalli  17:32+1:2717:33+1:331m--1153.124424mSCRDichpalli, Andhra Pradesh
38NZBNizamabad (3)XO  18:05+1:2118:08+1:253m--1165.953384mSCRNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
39JKMJankampet Junction (1)  18:15+1:2918:16+1:331m11172.151391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Andhra Pradesh
40NVTNavipet (2)X  18:27+1:3518:28+1:391m--1181.570374mSCRNizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
41FKBFakrabad (1)  18:34+1:2518:35+1:251m--1188.615348mSCRBasara, Andhra Pradesh
42BSXBasar (2)X  19:02+1:2319:04+1:262m--1195.359358mSCRDist Adilabad, Andhra Pradesh
43DABDharmabad (2)  19:14+1:2919:15+1:321m--1205.178354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
44SQESamrla  19:20+1:3119:21+1:311m--1211.636360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45KEKKarkheliX  19:33+1:3019:34+1:321m--1218.756358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46BLSABolsa  19:42+1:3519:43+1:361m--1226.156361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47UMRIUmri  19:52+1:3519:53+1:381m--1234.694381mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
48SLGHShelgaon Halt  19:58-19:59-1m--1242.427378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
49SVNSivungaonXO  20:09+1:3120:10+1:331m--1246.811395mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
50MUEMudkhed Junction (4)  20:48+1:1420:50+1:142m--1254.061378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
51MGCMugat  20:59+1:1421:00+1:141m--1263.222360mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
52PARDPathrad  21:09+4521:10+451m--1266.513363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
53NED•Hazur Sahib Nanded (4)•  21:55+46---1276.4-366mSCRNanded ph.no 09730471954, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom