Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Aug 23, 2014 09:04:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No. 57593 Kacheguda-Hazur Saheb Nanded Passenger will originate form Nizamabad.
Sat Oct 27, 2012 (12:42PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 57594

57593/Kacheguda Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)

Jul 17 2013 (10:18PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with; 57516/15 NED-DD-NED Passenger; 57564 NED HYB Passenger; 57517/18 HYB-TDU-HYB Passenger; 57563 HYB PBN Passenger; 57512 PBN NED Passenger; RSA in Sequence:; 57516->57515->57594->57593->57564->57517->57518->57563->57512->57516(Loop from Front); Ref: Blog #837570
Rake/Coach Composition
ENG-SLR-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-GEN-S1-S2-GEN-GEN-GEN-SLR.
Loco
KZJ WDM 2A/3A;
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 7h 55m    51 halts    Distance: 276 km    Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 14:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Kacheguda/KCG 
Arrives @ 21:55 (Avg 1h 35m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED 

51 halts. 54 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Kacheguda and Hazur Sahib Nanded

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1KCG»Hyderabad Kacheguda (5)»  -14:00+0410.058494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
2VARVidya Nagar (2)  14:02+014:03+01m--11.944505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3JOOJamai Osmania (2)  14:05-14:06-1m--13.436515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4ATCArts College (2)X  14:07-14:08-1m--14.033521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5STPDSitafalmandi (4)O  14:10-14:11-1m315.180533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
6LGDHLalaguda Gate (2)XO  14:13-14:14-1m--17.77543mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
7MJFMalkajgiri (3)  14:22+014:23+01m318.727535mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
8DYEDayanand Nagar (2)  14:25-14:26-1m--19.636537mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
9SFXSafilguda (2)  14:27+014:28+01m--110.234544mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
10RKORamakistapuram Gate (2)  14:31-14:32-1m--111.933561mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
11AMQAmmuguda Halt (2)  14:34+014:35+01m--113.083569mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12CVBCavalry Barracks (3)  14:36-14:37-1m3114.424575mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
13ALWAlwal (2)  14:40+014:41+01m2115.648580mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14BOZBolarum Bazar (2)  14:43+014:44+01m--117.220584mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
15BMOBolarum (3)  14:49+014:50+01m2118.954597mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
16GDPLGundla Pochampally (1)  14:56+014:57+01m--124.262601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
17GWVGowdavalli (1)  15:02+015:03+01m1129.429601mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
18MEDMedchal (3)  15:10+015:11+2:201m2132.879602mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
19DBVDabilpur (1)  15:14-15:15-1m1136.780611mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
20KUCHKuchavaram Halt (1)  15:20-15:21-1m1143.423595mSCRRangareddy, Telangana
21MOBManoharabad (2)  15:28+2:2815:29+2:321m--146.0-593mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
22PAPMPalata Potaram (1)  15:32-15:33-1m1158.626522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
23BMPLBrahmanapalli (1)  15:37-15:38-1m1160.319528mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
24MEMasaipet (2)  15:47+2:2415:48+2:251m--163.146520mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
25SHANSrinivasa Nagar  15:52-15:53-1m--166.257522mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
26WDRWadiaram (2)  15:58+2:3615:59+2:371m--171.056547mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
27MZLMirzapalli (1)X  16:06+2:3916:07+2:421m1177.568530mSCRMedak Dist., Telangana
28SNPHShankapur HaltX  16:12-16:13-1m--183.251547mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
29AKEAkanapet (1)  16:19+2:4316:20+2:451m1188.346566mSCRMedak District., Telangana
30BKUBhiknur  16:28+2:4616:29+2:481m--194.461575mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
31THPRTippapur (1)  16:33-16:34-1m1198.555549mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
32TMDTalmadla  16:40+2:4816:41+2:491m--1104.067559mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
33KMCKamareddi (3)  16:50+2:0516:52+2:082m11114.068528mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
34UPWUppalavai  17:02+2:4517:03+2:531m--1125.357529mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
35SCPSirnapalliX  17:14+2:5617:15+2:581m--1135.759456mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
36IDLIndalvai (1)X  17:23+3:0117:24+3:021m11143.671439mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
37DHPDichpalli  17:32+3:0317:33+3:081m--1153.124424mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
38NZBNizamabad (3)XO  18:05+1:5418:08+1:563m--1165.953384mSCRNizamabad, Telangana
39JKMJankampet Junction (1)  18:15+2:2818:16+2:301m11172.151391mSCRJankampet Junction nizamabad dist., Telangana
40NVTNavipet (2)X  18:27+2:3418:28+2:361m--1181.670374mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
41FKBFakrabad (1)  18:34-18:35-1m11188.615348mSCRNizamabad Dist., Telangana
42BSXBasar (2)X  19:02+2:1319:04+2:172m11195.359358mSCRDist Adilabad, Telangana
43DABDharmabad (2)  19:14+2:2519:15+2:291m--1205.178354mSCRDegaon, Maharashtra
44SQESamarala Halt  19:20-19:21-1m--1211.636360mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
45KEKKarkheliX  19:33+2:2419:34+2:261m--1218.955358mSCRBiloli, Maharashtra
46BLSABolsa  19:42+2:3019:43+2:311m--1226.256361mSCRDharmabad, Maharashtra
47UMRIUmri (1)  19:52+2:3419:53+2:371m11234.694381mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
48SLGHShelgaon Halt  19:58-19:59-1m--1242.427378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
49SVNSivungaonXO  20:09+2:3520:10+2:381m--1246.911395mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
50MUEMudkhed Junction (4)  20:48+1:5920:50+2:002m--1254.161378mSCRMudkhed, Maharashtra
51MGCMugat  20:59+2:0021:00+2:011m--1263.222360mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
52PARDPathrad  21:09-21:10-1m--1266.513363mSCRHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
53NED•Hazur Sahib Nanded (4)•  21:55+1:35---1276.4-366mSCRNanded, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom