Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Oct 22, 2014 07:11:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Cancellation Train Servicesfor 20 days from 24thNovember, 2012 to 13th December, 2012:- Train No 47103 Hyderabad-Lingampalli MMTS departing Hyderabad at 07 20 hrs.
Fri Nov 23, 2012 (05:06PM)
⇐ Return Journey: n/a

47103/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 10 2014 (3:43PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 27m    9 halts    Distance: 18 km    Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB 
Arrives @ 07:27
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Hafizpet/HFZ 

9 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Hafizpet

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally (6)»  -07:00+0210.038510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/LKPLLakdikapul (2)  07:02-07:03-1m--11.264522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/KQDKhairatabad (2)  07:04-07:05-1m--12.370518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/NLRDNecklace Road (2)  07:06-07:07-1m--13.542519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BMTBegumpet (2)X  07:10+007:11+01m215.663531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital (2)  07:12+007:13+01m--16.673533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar (2) new halt!!X  07:14-07:15-1m--17.879542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar (3)X  07:17+007:18+01m--110.5134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BRBDBorabanda (2)X  07:19-07:20-1m--112.758559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City (2)  07:24 07:23-07:25 07:24-1m--115.658568mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/HFZHafizpet (2)•X  07:29 07:27-07:30 07:28-1m2118.568590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/CDNRChandanagar (2)  07:35 07:31-07:36 07:32-1m--121.96572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/LPILingampalli (6)  07:45 07:50+0---123.7-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom