Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Apr 24, 2014 05:38:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Cancellation Train Servicesfor 20 days from 24thNovember, 2012 to 13th December, 2012:- Train No 47103 Hyderabad-Lingampalli MMTS departing Hyderabad at 07 20 hrs.
Fri Nov 23, 2012 (05:06PM)
⇐ Return Journey: n/a

47103/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS

Aug 15 2013 (10:43PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 29m    8 halts    Distance: 18 km    Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB 
Arrives @ 07:29
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Hafizpet/HFZ 

8 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Hafizpet

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1HYB»Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6)»  -07:00+0210.038510mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2LKPLLakdikapul (2)  07:02-07:03-1m--11.264522mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3KQDKhairatabad (2)  07:04-07:05-1m--12.370518mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4NLRDNecklace Road (2)  07:06-07:07-1m--13.542519mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
5BMTBegumpet (2)X  07:10+007:11+01m215.663531mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6NCHSNature Cure Hospital (2)  07:12-07:13-1m--16.658533mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7BTNRBharat Nagar (3)X  07:17-07:18-1m--110.5134548mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
8BRBDBorabanda (2)X  07:19+007:20+01m--112.743559mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
9HTCYHi-Tech City (2)  07:24+007:25+01m--115.644568mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
10HFZ•Hafizpet (2)•X  07:29-07:30-1m2118.541590mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11CDNRChandanagar (2)  07:35-07:36-1m--121.912572mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12LPILingampalli (6)  07:45+0---123.7-558mSCRHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom