Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Apr 27, 2015 21:07:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 27, 2015 21:07:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47105/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Sep 06 2014 (2:09PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 27m    4 halts    Distance: 13 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 08:44
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
BTNR/Bharat Nagar 
Arrives @ 09:11 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

4 halts. 4 intermediate Stations between Bharat Nagar and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally  -08:26+021-10.538510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/LKPLLakdikapulX  08:28-08:29-1m--1-9.264522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/KQDKhairatabad  08:30+008:31+01m--1-8.170518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/NLRDNecklace Road  08:32-08:33-1m--1-7.042519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BMTBegumpet  08:36+008:37+01m21-4.963531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  08:38-08:39-1m--1-3.973533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  08:40-08:41-1m--1-2.679542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar»  08:43-08:44-1m--10.0134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BRBDBorabandaX  08:45+008:46+01m--12.258559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/HTCYHi-Tech CityX  08:49-08:50-1m--15.158568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
11/==/HFZHafizpetX  08:53+008:54+01m218.068590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/CDNRChandanagar  08:57-08:58-1m--111.48572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/LPILingampalli•  09:11+0---113.3-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site