Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 1, 2015 13:20:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 1, 2015 13:20:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47120/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

Sep 06 2014 (5:30PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 36m    6 halts    Distance: 17 km    Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 19:09
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
NCHS/Nature Cure Hospital 
Arrives @ 19:45 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 

6 halts. 7 intermediate Stations between Nature Cure Hospital and Lingampalli

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally  -18:57+031-6.638510mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
2/==/LKPLLakdikapulX  18:59+019:00+01m--1-5.364522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/KQDKhairatabad  19:01-19:02-1m--1-4.370518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/NLRDNecklace Road  19:03-19:04-1m--1-3.162519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
5/==/BMTBegumpetX  19:06+019:07+01m21-1.063531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital»  19:08-19:09-1m--10.073533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagar  19:10-19:11-1m--11.279542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  19:13+019:14+01m--13.9134548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BRBDBorabandaX  19:15-19:16-1m--16.158559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  19:19+019:20+01m--19.058568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
11/==/HFZHafizpetX  19:23+019:24+01m2111.968590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
12/==/CDNRChandanagar  19:27-19:28-1m--115.36572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
13/==/LPILingampalli•  19:45+0---117.1-558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site