Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Mar 2, 2015 13:02:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 2, 2015 13:02:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
.
Tue Jun 17, 2014 (01:03AM)

54305/Moradabad Hapur Passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 13 2015 (7:10PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
SSB/TKD WDM2/3A
cleanliness
punctuality
food
tickets
railfanning
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
SLR
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 3m    8 halts    Distance: 62 km    Avg Speed: 15 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:57 (Avg 1h 53m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KFPR/Kafurpur 
Arrives @ 11:00 (Avg 1h 3m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
HPU/Hapur Junction 

8 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Kafurpur and Hapur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%==%MBMoradabad Junction  -05:50+0--1-42.162201mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2%==%LDPLodipur Bishnupur  06:02+1106:04+112m--1-29.737200mNRHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3%==%HKPHakimpur  06:11+1306:13+262m--1-25.427204mNRSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
4%==%CKLTChak Kali Lait  06:21-06:22-1m--1-21.829211mNRSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
5%==%KIVKaialsaXO  06:30+2306:32+382m--1-18.043211mNRSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
6%==%AMROAmrohaX  06:41+1506:43+452m21-11.558217mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
7%==%KFPRKafurpur»  06:55+1:5306:57+1:532m--10.026215mNRRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
8%==%MHHRMahesra  07:04+1:5207:06+2:002m--13.155214mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9%==%GJLGajraula Junction  07:15+1:0407:17+1:162m--111.351211mNRGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
10%==%KHEKankather  07:26+3:4807:28+3:482m--119.047204mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
11%==%GGBGarhmuktesar BridgeX  07:36-07:37-1m1125.246202mNRNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
12%==%GMSGarhmuktesar  07:46+1:5207:48+1:522m--132.156218mNRGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
13%==%SMBLSimbhooliXO  07:58+3:4308:00+3:432m--141.547217mNRSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
14%==%QXRKuchesar Road  08:09+3:4208:11+3:422m--148.643216mNRHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15%==%BBOBabugarh  08:19+3:4108:21+3:402m--154.23211mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16%==%HPUHapur Junction•  11:00+1:03---161.9-214mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site