Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 31, 2016 04:08:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 31, 2016 04:08:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (7h 36m ago)
Train Board
Latest...
Will remain cancelled between Bhiwani and Bhatinda on 28/01/2013 due to work of Road Under Bridge(RUB), only run between Rewari and Bhiwani. ********************************************* Cancelled on 26th...
more...
March.
Sun Jan 27, 2013 (08:04PM)

54782/Rewari Bhatinda Passenger (UnReserved)
ਰਿਵਾੜੀ ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਮੁਸਾਫਰ     रेवाड़ी भटिंडा पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Oct 25 2015 (8:48PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Ratangarh Kanakwal and Bathinda Junction.
Travel Time: 1h 30m    5 halts    Distance: 34 km    Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @ 15:20 (Avg 21m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
RKK/Ratangarh Kanakwal 
Arrives @ 16:50 (Avg 10m early)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
BTI/Bathinda Junction 

5 halts. 5 intermediate Stations between Ratangarh Kanakwal and Bathinda Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%RERewari Junction  -09:10+201-266.442246mNWRRewari, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:128.4
#2%==%KGBSKishangarh BalawasX  09:22+1109:23+121m11-258.061240mNWRKishengarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#3%==%JTSJatusana  09:32+1309:33+141m11-248.943243mNWRNanagal Pathani Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.3
#4%==%NLQNangal Pathani Halt  09:39-09:40-1m11-244.660231mNWRNangal Pathani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#5%==%KSIKosli  09:46+1609:48+162m11-238.543236mNWRTumna Rd, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.7
#6%==%SDRASudharana  09:56+1509:57+161m11-232.860230mNWRSudharana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#7%==%JRLJharili  10:05+1710:07+172m11-224.746234mNWRJhajjar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#8%==%PUWPatuwas MehranaX  10:16-10:17-1m11-217.863226mNWRMehrana, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.4
#9%==%CKDCharkhi Dadri  10:24+1610:26+172m11-210.444217mNWRDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:096.6
#10%==%FGHFatehgarh Haryana  10:35-10:36-1m11-203.857217mNWRFatehgarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.6
#11%==%MHUManheru  10:43+1710:45+172m11-197.252216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:097.8
#12%--%DZLDhana Ladanpur  10:54-10:55-1m11-189.423219mNWRDhana Ladanpur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:155.9
#13%--%BNWBhiwani JunctionX  11:10+1311:15+175m01-183.595216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0812.7
#14%--%SUISui  11:23-11:24-1m11-170.839216mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.2
#15%--%BWKBawani Khera  11:32+2111:34+212m11-165.660215mNWRBawani Khera, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#16%--%JKZJitakheri  11:43+2211:45+222m11-156.642217mNWRBhiwani, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.2
#17%--%AUNAurang Nagar  11:51-11:52-1m11-152.449216mNWRAurang Nagar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#18%--%HNSHansi  11:59+2212:01+222m11-146.651217mNWRHissar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:108.4
#19%--%MAYRMayar  12:11-12:12-1m11-138.250216mNWRMayar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.1
#20%--%STDSatrod  12:17+2112:19+212m11-134.039215mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1610.5
#21%--%HSRHisar Junction  12:35+1912:40+225m01-123.566212mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:099.8
#22|--|NKNNyoli KalanX  12:49-12:50-1m11-113.753213mNWRNyoli Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:076.1
#23|--|JKHIJakhod Khera  12:57+2412:58+251m11-107.570211mNWRJakhodlkhera, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1112.8
#24|--|ADRMandi Adampur  13:09+2713:11+262m11-94.865210mNWRHisar, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#25|--|KBKNKhabra Kalan  13:21-13:23-2m11-84.065216mNWRKhabra Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:066.5
#26|--|BHTBhattu  13:29+2713:31+272m01-77.531212mNWRBhattu Kalan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:073.6
#27|--|MHULMehuwala Halt  13:38-13:39-1m11-73.967210mNWRMehuwala Halt, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#28|--|DINGDing  13:46+2613:48+262m11-66.140206mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#29|--|JOKJodhka  13:56-13:57-1m11-60.843205mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:064.3
#30|--|SHNSuchan Kotli  14:03+2514:04+251m11-56.567205mNWRSuchan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#31|--|BJKNBajekan  14:13-14:14-1m11-46.426203mNWRBajekan, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:114.7
#32|--|SSASirsaX  14:25+2214:35+1810m11-41.884203mNWRSirsa, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1318.2
#33|--|BGDBara Gudah  14:48+2114:50+212m11-23.559204mNWRBara Gudha, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.9
#34|--|SCVSukhchain  14:58-15:00-2m11-15.655206mNWRSukhchain, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#35|--|KNLKalanwali  15:08+2115:10+212m11-8.261206mNWRKalanwali, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#36|--|RKKRatangarh Kanakwal»  15:18+2115:20+212m110.044205mNWRRatangarh Kanakwal, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:085.9
#37|--|RMNRaman  15:28+2115:30+212m115.939204mNWRRama Mandi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:085.2
#38|--|BNLSBangi Nihalsingh  15:38-15:39-1m1111.143207mNWRBangi Nihalsingh, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:053.6
#39|--|MKBHManwala Kot Bak  15:44-15:45-1m1114.637208mNWRManwala Kot Bak, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:053.1
#40|--|SGAShergarh  15:50+1915:51+201m1117.717205mNWRBathinda, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:071.9
#41|--|GHBGahri Bhagi  15:58-15:59-1m1119.717205mNWRGahri Bhagi, Punjab
0 intermediate stations00:5114.1
#42|--|BTIBathinda Junction•  16:50-10-0133.7-208mNRBathinda, Punjab
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site