Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 31, 2016 02:12:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 31, 2016 02:12:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
Only For LDS.
Fri Aug 19, 2011 (02:28AM)

47152/Falaknuma-Lingampalli Matrubhoomi Ladies Spl MMTS
ఫలక్నుమా-లింగంపల్లి Matrubhoomi లేడీస్ స్పెషల్ ఎంఎంటిఎస్     फलकनुमा-लिंगमपल्ली Matrubhoomi देवियों स्पेशल MMTS

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 31 2015 (8:50PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
MEMU
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Falaknuma and Secunderabad Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 30m    9 halts    Distance: 15 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 07:30
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
FM/Falaknuma 
Arrives @ 08:00 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
SC/Secunderabad Junction 

9 halts. 9 intermediate Stations between Falaknuma and Secunderabad Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/FMFalaknuma»  -07:30-010.039522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#2/==/HPGHuppuguda  07:32-07:33-1m011.371519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.4
#3/==/YKAYakutpura  07:35-07:36-1m013.747503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:010.8
#4/==/DQRDabirpuraX  07:37-07:38-1m014.538499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.3
#5/==/MXTMalakpet  07:40-07:41-1m015.732492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.6
#6/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaX  07:44+007:45+01m117.457493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.9
#7/==/VARVidya Nagar  07:47-07:48-1m019.279507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.3
#8/==/JOOJamai Osmania  07:49-07:50-1m0110.622515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:020.7
#9/==/ATCArts College  07:52-07:53-1m0111.368519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#10/==/STPDSitafalmandiX  07:54+007:55+01m2112.426531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:052.2
#11/==/SCSecunderabad Junction•X  08:00+008:02+02m0114.633538mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:031.7
#12/==/JETJames Street  08:05-08:06-1m0116.370522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#13/==/SJVPSanjivaiah ParkX  08:07-08:08-1m0117.431523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#14/==/BMTBegumpet  08:12-08:13-1m2119.567529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#15/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  08:14-08:15-1m0120.669533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#16/==/FNBFatehnagar  08:16-08:17-1m0121.777542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#17/==/BTNRBharat NagarO  08:19-08:20-1m0124.3140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:012.3
#18/==/BRBDBorabandaXO  08:21-08:22-1m0126.658559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#19/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  08:25-08:26-1m0129.559569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#20/==/HFZHafizpetX  08:29-08:30-1m2132.569590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#21/==/CDNRChandanagar  08:33-08:34-1m0135.99572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:111.7
#22/==/LPILingampalli  08:45--0137.6-561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site