Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Apr 17, 2014 12:19:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
REGULAR train is introduce 54831 http://indiarailinfo.com/news/post/indian-railways-news/147634
Tue Sep 10, 2013 (01:17PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 04853

04854/Bhildi Jodhpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Inaugural Run
Thu Aug 22, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
7 GS coaches and 02 Guard Vans.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 13h 30m    -1 halts    Distance: 0 km    Avg Speed: 0 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Departs @
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jodhpur Junction/JU 
Arrives @ 13:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jodhpur Junction/JU 

-1 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Jodhpur Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1BLDIBhildi Junction (3)  -06:00---1-304.563108mWRBhildi, Gujarat
2JNZJenal  06:15-06:17-2m--1-288.759127mNWRBhildi, Gujarat
3RXNRamsan  06:27-06:29-2m--1-278.954131mNWRState Highway 27, Gujarat
4DQNDhanera  06:40-06:42-2m--1-269.081135mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
5JARIJari  06:50-06:52-2m--1-258.221147mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
6DGQDugdol  07:01-07:02-1m--1-255.069155mNWRDhanera, Gujarat
7MSQMarwar Ratanpur  07:11-07:13-2m--1-244.734179mNWRRaniwara, Rajasthan
8RNVRaniwara  07:32-07:35-3m--1-234.058213mNWRRaniwara, Rajasthan
9MBWMalwara  07:44-07:46-2m--1-225.271238mNWRMarwara, Rajasthan
10KOFMarwar Kori  07:57-07:59-2m--1-212.260190mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
11MBNLMarwar Bhinmal  08:09-08:12-3m--1-202.360153mNWRBhinmal, Rajasthan
12LDMLedarmer  08:22-08:24-2m--1-192.355161mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
13BIPRBheempura  08:33-08:35-2m--1-184.159148mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
14MONModran  08:45-08:48-3m--1-174.343136mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
15BKBakra Road  08:56-08:58-2m--1-168.666140mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
16MBGAMarwar Bagra  09:08-09:10-2m--1-157.653156mNWRSH 31, Rajasthan
17JNXJagnath Road Halt  09:19-09:21-2m--1-149.660172mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
18JORJalor (2)  09:31-09:34-3m--1-139.565162mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
19BISHBishengarh (2)  09:45-09:53-8m--1-127.654145mNWRJalor, Rajasthan
20BAWABalwara (2)  10:00-10:02-2m--1-121.367148mNWRState Highway 38, Rajasthan
21MKSRMokalsar  10:15-10:18-3m--1-106.858174mNWRMokalsar, Rajasthan
22RHIRakhi  10:26-10:28-2m--1-99.156155mNWRMDR 13, Rajasthan
23BMSNBamsin  10:37-10:39-2m--1-90.632134mNWRBaamaseen, Rajasthan
24SMRSamdhari Junction  10:58-11:03-5m--1-80.658136mNWRBarmer, Rajasthan
25AJITAjit  11:14-11:16-2m--1-69.945150mNWRState Highway 68, Rajasthan
26MNKBMiyonka Bara  11:23-11:24-1m--1-64.655153mNWRSamdhari, Rajasthan
27DORDundara  11:32-11:34-2m--1-57.362157mNWRDhundhara, Rajasthan
28DUKDudia  11:45-11:47-2m--1-45.855170mNWRDundara, Rajasthan
29SUTSutlana  11:54-11:56-2m--1-39.433172mNWRDundara, Rajasthan
30LUNILuni Junction  12:10-12:13-3m--1-31.848180mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
31HWTHanwant  12:21-12:22-1m--1-25.462185mNWRBasni, Rajasthan
32SZSalawas  12:31-12:33-2m--1-16.157193mNWRLuni, Rajasthan
33BANEBasni  12:43-12:45-2m--1-6.738219mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
34BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi (3)  12:50-12:52-2m--1-3.56229mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
35JU»Jodhpur Junction (5)»  13:30----10.0-241mNWRJodhpur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom