Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Aug 26, 2016 12:10:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 26, 2016 12:10:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
.
Sun Jan 10, 2016 (07:48PM)

84370⇒14370-Slip/Bareilly - Barwadih Triveni Link Express
     बरेली-बरवाडीह त्रिवेणी लिंक एक्सप्रेस

UCR/Unchahar Junction --> BRWD/Barwadih Junction

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Jan 10 2016 (7:46PM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
PTRU WDM-3A
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
 GS
  1
SLR
  2
 S6
  3
 S5
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Unchahar Junction and Barwadih Junction.
Travel Time: 16h 6m    28 halts    Distance: 510 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:39
Platform# 0
 M W F 
UCR/Unchahar Junction 
Arrives @ 10:45 +1 night
Platform# 0
  T T S
BRWD/Barwadih Junction 

28 halts. 60 intermediate Stations between Unchahar Junction and Barwadih Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BEBareilly Junction  -11:55-01-351.156174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1570.5
#2/==/SPNShahjahanpur  13:10-13:15-5m11-280.676157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5063.0
#3/==/HRIHardoi  14:05-14:07-2m21-217.671145mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4553.2
#4/==/SANSandila  14:52-14:54-2m01-164.457134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4542.6
#5/==/AMGAlamnagarX15:39-15:40-1m01-121.818129mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:206.0
#6/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX  16:00-16:10-10m11-115.851124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4235.6
#7!==!NHNNigohan  16:52-16:54-2m11-80.270128mNR226302, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1011.7
#8!==!BCNBachhrawanX  17:04-17:06-2m01-68.559124mNR229301, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1615.9
#9!==!HCPHarchandpurX  17:22-17:24-2m01-52.628121mNR229303, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3114.7
#10!==!RBLRae Bareli Junction  17:55-18:00-5m01-37.962116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2020.8
#11|--|LMNLachhmanpur  18:20-18:22-2m01-17.269119mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1517.2
#12|--|UCRUnchahar Junction»X  18:37-18:39-2m010.060116mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#13/--/PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road  18:50-18:52-2m0110.954114mNR229408, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#14/--/GRMRGarhi ManikpurX  19:00-19:02-2m0118.164113mNRGarhi Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.8
#15/--/KHNMKunda Harnamganj  19:13-19:15-2m0129.862110mNR230204, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.5
#16/--/LGOLalgopalGanj  19:29-19:31-2m0144.346105mNR212413, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#17/--/RMCRam Chaura Road  19:40-19:42-2m0151.336104mNRAnapur - Mansurabad Road, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3521.0
#18/--/PFMPhaphamau Junction  20:17-20:19-2m0172.22799mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:146.4
#19%==%PRGPrayag Junction  20:33-20:35-2m2178.61996mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:206.5
#20%==%ALDAllahabad JunctionX20:55-21:20-25m10185.134100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.4
#21/==/NYNNaini Junction  21:33-21:35-2m1192.55699mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3331.0
#22/==/MJAMeja RoadX  22:08-22:10-2m01123.63794mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2616.2
#23/==/MNFManda Road  22:36-22:38-2m01139.83993mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4227.5
#24/==/BDLVindhyachalXO  23:20-23:22-2m21167.32186mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:217.3
#25/==/MZPMirzapur  23:43-23:45-2m01174.63187mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations01:0031.1
#26/==/CARChunar Junction  00:45-00:55-10m52205.74586mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2820.8
#27%--%SKGHSaktesgarhX  01:23-01:25-2m12226.523128mNCRSaktesgarh Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:5320.7
#28%--%LUSALusa  02:18-02:20-2m12247.237287mNCRlusa, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5634.4
#29%--%RBGJRoberts Ganj  03:16-03:18-2m12281.69318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:355.0
#30%--%CUKChurkX  03:53-03:55-2m12286.621314mNCRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3311.4
#31%--%AGYAgori Khas  04:28-04:30-2m12298.19209mNCRState Highway 5, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:0510.2
#32%--%CPUChopan  05:35-06:08-33m32308.337194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0741.8
#33!==!RNQRenukut  07:15-07:17-2m12350.160313mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2121.1
#34!==!DXNDuddhinagar  07:38-07:40-2m02371.259265mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2322.6
#35!==!WDMWyndhamGanj  08:03-08:05-2m02393.839253mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1811.8
#36!==!NUQNagar Untari  08:23-08:25-2m02405.586245mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1622.9
#37/==/MQXMeralgram  08:41-08:43-2m02428.467251mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#38/==/GHQGarhwa  08:53-08:55-2m02439.530212mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:2010.0
#39/==/GHDGarhwa Road JunctionX  09:15-09:20-5m02449.557190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3533.3
#40/==/DTODaltonGanj  09:55-10:00-5m22482.836234mECR230812, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:4527.1
#41/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction•  10:45--02509.9-296mECR822111, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site