Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 9, 2016 05:37:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 9, 2016 05:37:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

84370⇒14370-Slip/Bareilly - Barwadih Triveni Link Express
     बरेली-बरवाडीह त्रिवेणी लिंक एक्सप्रेस

UCR/Unchahar Junction --> BRWD/Barwadih Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
.
Sun Jan 10, 2016 (07:48PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:25AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
PTRU WDM-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
  1
SLR
  2
 S6
  3
 S5
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Unchahar Junction and Barwadih Junction.
Travel Time: 16h 6m    28 halts    Distance: 510 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:39
Platform# 0
 M W F 
UCR/Unchahar Junction 
Arrives @ 10:45 +1 night
Platform# 0
  T T S
BRWD/Barwadih Junction 

28 halts. 60 intermediate Stations between Unchahar Junction and Barwadih Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BEBareilly Junction  -12:10-01-351.165174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0570.5
#2/==/SPNShahjahanpur  13:15-13:18-3m11-280.677157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4963.0
#3/==/HRIHardoi  14:07-14:09-2m21-217.668145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4753.2
#4/==/SANSandila  14:56-14:58-2m01-164.447134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0248.6
#5/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX  16:00-16:10-10m11-115.851124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4235.6
#6!==!NHNNigohan  16:52-16:54-2m11-80.270128mNR226302, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1011.7
#7!==!BCNBachhrawanX  17:04-17:06-2m01-68.559124mNR229301, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1615.9
#8!==!HCPHarchandpurX  17:22-17:24-2m01-52.628121mNR229303, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3114.7
#9!==!RBLRae Bareli Junction  17:55-18:00-5m01-37.962116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2020.8
#10|--|LMNLachhmanpur  18:20-18:22-2m01-17.269119mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1517.2
#11|--|UCRUnchahar Junction»X  18:37-18:39-2m010.060116mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#12/--/PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road  18:50-18:52-2m0110.954114mNR229408, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#13/--/GRMRGarhi ManikpurX  19:00-19:02-2m0118.164113mNRGarhi Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.8
#14/--/KHNMKunda Harnamganj  19:13-19:15-2m0129.862110mNR230204, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.5
#15/--/LGOLalgopalGanj  19:29-19:31-2m0144.346105mNR212413, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#16/--/RMCRam Chaura Road  19:40-19:42-2m0151.336104mNRAnapur - Mansurabad Road, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3521.0
#17/--/PFMPhaphamau Junction  20:17-20:19-2m0172.22799mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:146.4
#18%==%PRGPrayag Junction  20:33-20:35-2m2178.61996mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:206.5
#19%==%ALDAllahabad JunctionO20:55-21:20-25m10185.134100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.4
#20/==/NYNNaini JunctionX  21:33-21:35-2m1192.58199mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#21/==/MJAMeja RoadX  21:58-22:00-2m01123.65494mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1816.2
#22/==/MNFManda RoadX  22:18-22:20-2m01139.85593mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3027.5
#23/==/BDLVindhyachalXO  22:50-22:52-2m21167.32186mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:217.3
#24/==/MZPMirzapurXO  23:13-23:15-2m01174.62187mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations01:3031.1
#25/==/CARChunar Junction  00:45-00:55-10m52205.74586mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2820.8
#26%--%SKGHSaktesgarhX  01:23-01:25-2m12226.523128mNCRSaktesgarh Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:5320.7
#27%--%LUSALusa  02:18-02:20-2m12247.237287mNCRlusa, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5634.4
#28%--%RBGJRoberts Ganj  03:16-03:18-2m12281.69318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:355.0
#29%--%CUKChurkX  03:53-03:55-2m12286.621314mNCRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3311.4
#30%--%AGYAgori Khas  04:28-04:30-2m12298.19209mNCRState Highway 5, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:0510.2
#31%--%CPUChopanO  05:35-05:55-20m32308.356194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4541.8
#32!==!RNQRenukutX  06:40-06:43-3m12350.136313mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3521.1
#33!==!DXNDuddhinagar  07:18-07:20-2m02371.241265mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3322.6
#34!==!WDMWyndhamGanj  07:53-07:55-2m02393.825253mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2811.8
#35!==!NUQNagar Untari  08:23-08:25-2m02405.5-245mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:0622.9
#36/==/MQXMeralgram  08:31-08:33-2m02428.467251mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#37/==/GHQGarhwa  08:43-08:45-2m02439.520212mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:3010.0
#38/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction  09:15-09:20-5m02449.557190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3533.4
#39/==/DTODaltonGanj  09:55-10:00-5m22482.936234mECR230812, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:4527.1
#40/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction•  10:45--02510.0-296mECR822111, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site