Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jul 7, 2015 20:54:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 7, 2015 20:54:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Multiple train number for single train.
Mon Aug 05, 2013 (10:55AM)

84370⇒14370-Slip/Bareilly-Barwadih Triveni Link Express
     बरेली-बरवाडीह त्रिवेणी लिंक एक्सप्रेस

TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
PTRU WDM-3A
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
  0
 GS
  1
SLR
  2
 S6
  3
 S5
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 16h 6m    27 halts    Distance: 510 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:39
Platform# ???
 M W F 
UCR/Unchahar Junction 
Arrives @ 10:45 +1 night
Platform# ???
  T T S
BRWD/Barwadih Junction 

27 halts. 59 intermediate Stations between Unchahar Junction and Barwadih Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BEBareilly Junction  -12:05---1-351.165174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2/==/SPNShahjahanpur  13:10-13:15-5m--1-280.679156mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
3/==/HRIHardoi  14:03-14:05-2m--1-217.668146mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
4/==/SANSandila  14:52-14:54-2m--1-164.244132mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
5/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR  16:00-16:10-10m--1-115.751124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
6!==!NHNNigohan  16:52-16:54-2m--1-80.170120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7!==!BCNBachhrawan  17:04-17:06-2m--1-68.560124mNRDist-Raibarelly, Uttar Pradesh
8!==!HCPHarchandpur  17:22-17:24-2m--1-52.629118mNRRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
9!==!RBLRae Bareli Junction  17:55-18:00-5m--1-37.862116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
10|--|LMNLachhmanpur  18:20-18:22-2m--1-17.269119mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
11|--|UCRUnchahar Junction»  18:37-18:39-2m--10.060116mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
12%--%PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road  18:50-18:52-2m--110.954115mNRPwn Klaknder Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13%--%GRMRGarhi Manikpur  19:00-19:02-2m--118.164113mNRGarhi Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
14%--%KHNMKunda Harnamganj  19:13-19:15-2m--129.962110mNRKunda, Uttar Pradesh
15%--%LGOLalgopalGanj  19:29-19:31-2m--144.436104mNRLal Gopalganj, Uttar Pradesh
16%--%PFMPhaphamau Junction  20:17-20:19-2m--172.32799mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17%--%PRGPrayag Junction  20:33-20:35-2m--178.61996mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18%--%ALDAllahabad Junction20:55-21:25-30m10185.033100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
19/==%NYNNaini Junction  21:38-21:40-2m--192.18198mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
20/==/MJAMeja Road  22:03-22:05-2m--1123.13194mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21/==/MNFManda Road  22:36-22:38-2m--1139.33393mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
22/==/BDLVindhyachal  23:28-23:30-2m--1166.82488mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
23/==/MZPMirzapur  23:48-23:50-2m--1174.13488mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24/==/CARChunar Junction  00:45-00:55-10m52205.44585mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
25|--|SKGHSaktesgarh  01:23-01:25-2m12226.323129mNCRSaktesgarh Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
26|--|LUSALusa  02:18-02:20-2m12247.037287mNCRState Highway 5, Uttar Pradesh
27|--|RBGJRoberts Ganj  03:16-03:18-2m12281.48318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
28|--|CUKChurk  03:53-03:55-2m12286.321316mNCRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
29|--|AGYAgori Khas  04:28-04:30-2m12297.89209mNCRState Highway 5, Uttar Pradesh
30|--%CPUChopan  05:35-06:20-45m32308.046194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
31%--%RNQRenukut  07:15-07:17-2m12349.860310mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
32%--%DXNDuddhinagar  07:38-07:40-2m--2370.859250mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
33%--%WDMWyndhamGanj  08:03-08:05-2m--2393.439243mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
34%--%NUQNagar Untari  08:23-08:25-2m--2405.286248mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
35%--%MQXMeralgram  08:41-08:43-2m--2428.067251mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
36%--%GHQGarhwa  08:53-08:55-2m--2439.230211mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
37%--%GHDGarhwa Road Junction  09:15-09:20-5m--2449.257188mECRPalamu, Jharkhand
38/==/DTODaltonGanj  09:55-10:00-5m22482.537234mECR230812, Jharkhand
39/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction•  10:45----2510.0-295mECRDist. Latehar, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site