Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 20:13:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 20:13:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

84370⇒14370-Slip/Bareilly - Barwadih Triveni Link Express
     बरेली-बरवाडीह त्रिवेणी लिंक एक्सप्रेस

UCR/Unchahar Junction --> BRWD/Barwadih Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Jan 10, 2016 (07:48PM)
Updated: Mar 01 2017 (05:32) by GKP means YOGI^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
PTRU WDM-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
  1
SLR
  2
 S6
  3
 S5
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Unchahar Junction and Barwadih Junction.
Travel Time: 16h 6m    28 halts    Distance: 510 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 18:39
Platform# 1
 M W F 
UCR/Unchahar Junction 
Arrives @ 10:45 +1 night
Platform# --
  T T S
BRWD/Barwadih Junction 

28 halts. 60 intermediate Stations between Unchahar Junction and Barwadih Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/BEBareilly Junction -12:10---1-351.165174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0570.5
#2/==/SPNShahjahanpur 13:15-13:18-3m11-280.677157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4963.0
#3/==/HRIHardoi 14:07-14:09-2m31-217.668145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4753.2
#4/==/SANSandilaO 14:56-14:58-2m11-164.466134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3942.6
#5/==/AMGAlamnagarX 15:37-15:39-2m--1-121.817129mNRLUCKNOW 226017, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#6/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRX 16:00-16:10-10m11-115.851124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4235.6
#7!%%!%NHNNigohan 16:52-16:54-2m11-80.270128mNR226302, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1011.7
#8!%%!%BCNBachhrawanX 17:04-17:06-2m11-68.559124mNR229301, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1615.9
#9!%%!%HCPHarchandpurX 17:22-17:24-2m11-52.628121mNR229303, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3114.7
#10!%%!%RBLRae Bareli Junction 17:55-18:00-5m--1-37.962116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2020.8
#11|--|LMNLachhmanpur 18:20-18:22-2m11-17.269119mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1517.2
#12|--|UCRUnchahar Junction»X 18:37-18:39-2m110.060112mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1110.9
#13/--/PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road 18:50-18:52-2m2110.954114mNR229408, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#14/--/GRMRGarhi ManikpurX 19:00-19:02-2m1118.164113mNRGarhi Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.8
#15/--/KHNMKunda Harnamganj 19:13-19:15-2m1129.862110mNR230204, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.5
#16/--/LGOLalgopalGanj 19:29-19:31-2m1144.346105mNR212413, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:096.9
#17/--/RMCRam Chaura Road 19:40-19:42-2m2151.336104mNRAnapur - Mansurabad Road, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3521.0
#18/--/PFMPhaphamau Junction 20:17-20:19-2m1172.22799mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:146.4
#19%==%PRGPrayag Junction 20:33-20:35-2m2178.61996mNRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:206.4
#20%==%ALDAllahabad Junction 20:55-21:20-25m10185.134100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:137.5
#21/==/NYNNaini JunctionX 21:33-21:35-2m1192.58199mNCRAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#22/==/MJAMeja RoadX 21:58-22:00-2m--1123.65494mNCRDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1816.2
#23/==/MNFManda RoadX 22:18-22:20-2m--1139.85593mNCRNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3027.5
#24/==/BDLVindhyachalXO 22:50-22:52-2m21167.32186mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:217.3
#25/==/MZPMirzapurXO 23:13-23:15-2m--1174.62187mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations01:3031.1
#26/==/CARChunar Junction 00:45-00:55-10m52205.74586mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2820.8
#27%--%SKGHSaktesgarhX 01:23-01:25-2m12226.523128mNCRSaktesgarh Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:5320.7
#28%--%LUSALusa 02:18-02:20-2m12247.237287mNCRlusa, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:5634.4
#29%--%RBGJRoberts Ganj 03:16-03:18-2m12281.69318mNCRRobertsganj, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:355.0
#30%--%CUKChurkX 03:53-03:55-2m12286.621314mNCRState Highway 14, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:3311.4
#31%--%AGYAgori Khas 04:28-04:30-2m12298.19209mNCRState Highway 5, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:0510.2
#32%--%CPUChopanO 05:35-05:55-20m32308.356194mECRSH 5A Sonebhadra Ph.no. - 05445-264204, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4541.8
#33!%%!%RNQRenukutX 06:40-06:43-3m12350.136313mECRSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3521.1
#34!%%!%DXNDuddhinagar 07:18-07:20-2m--2371.241265mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3322.6
#35!%%!%WDMWyndhamGanj 07:53-07:55-2m12393.825253mECRSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:2811.8
#36!%%!%NUQNagar Untari 08:23-08:25-2m12405.5-245mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:0622.9
#37!%%!%MQXMeralgram 08:31-08:33-2m12428.467251mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:1011.1
#38/==/GHQGarhwa 08:43-08:45-2m12439.520212mECRGarhwa, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:3010.0
#39/==/GHDGarhwa Road Junction 09:15-09:20-5m--2449.557190mECRPalamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3533.4
#40/==/DTODaltonGanj 09:55-10:00-5m22482.936234mECR230812, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:4527.1
#41/==/BRWDBarwadih Junction• 10:45----2510.0-296mECR822111, Jharkhand
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site