Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Oct 31, 2014 16:12:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No 58220 From Chirimiri To Bhopal Shunting At Anuppur Attached to Train18236 No. of Coaches 1 [1–SL]
Fri Jul 01, 2011 (05:02PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 18235-Slip

58220-Slip/Chirmiri-Bhopal Passenger Slip

OLD Time-Table. Will be Updated soon.
Jul 04 2013 (11:33PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 4h 25m    9 halts    Distance: 149 km    Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 13:50
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Baghora/BJQ 
Arrives @ 18:15
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Bhopal Junction/BPL 

9 halts. 22 intermediate Stations between Baghora and Bhopal Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/CHRMChirimiri (1)  -20:05+1811-502.632631mSECRChirimiri, Chhattisgarh
2/--/PRDLParadol  20:26+1920:27+191m--1-491.422486mSECRDistrict Koriya, Chhattisgarh
3/--/MDGRManendragarh  20:55+1821:20+3525m--1-481.027493mSECRManendragarh, Chhattisgarh
4/--/BRNDBoridand Junction  21:36+3621:37+371m--1-473.829530mSECRKaramghonga Marg, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/BJRIBijuri (2)X  21:55+3622:20+2525m--1-465.054582mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/BATLBaihatola  22:26+3022:27+301m--1-459.677546mSECRBoridand, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/KTMAKotma  22:35+2922:36+301m--1-449.354529mSECRKotma, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/HRVHarrad  22:46+2822:47+291m--1-440.369521mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/DRSNDhurwasin  22:53-22:54-1m--1-433.469490mSECRParasi, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/MZHMauhari  23:01+2923:02+301m--1-425.420497mSECRAmarkantak Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/APRAnuppur Junction (4)  23:25+3800:45+1580m--1-417.885487mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/AALAmlaiXO  00:54-00:55-1m--2-405.148495mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/BUHBurhar  01:06-01:07-1m--2-396.454494mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
14/==/SNGPSinghpurXOO  01:22-01:23-1m--2-382.86502mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/SDLShahdolO  02:20-02:30-10m--2-376.943466mSECR, Madhya Pradesh
16/==/BDWABandhwa ParaO  02:42-02:43-1m--2-368.458474mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
17/==/GGTGhunghuti  02:56-02:57-1m--2-355.849522mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
18/==/BRSBirsinghpurXO  03:17-03:18-1m--2-339.654461mSECRPali, Madhya Pradesh
19/==/NRZBNowrozabadO  03:26-03:27-1m--2-332.360458mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
20/==/KKIKarkeliX  03:37-03:38-1m--2-322.345471mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
21/==/UMRUmaria (3)O  03:55-04:00-5m--2-309.776469mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
22/==/LOALorhaO  04:08-04:09-1m--2-299.635464mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
23/==/CHDChandia Road (1)  04:24-04:25-1m12-290.784406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
24/==/VYKVilayatkalan RoadX  04:34-04:35-1m--2-278.031425mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
25/==/RPDRupaundXO  04:44-04:45-1m--2-273.416417mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
26/==/JLWJhalwaraXO  05:29-05:30-1m--2-261.610406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
27/==/KMZKatni MurwaraX  06:35-06:55-20m--2-250.971385mWCRMP 483504 ?, Madhya Pradesh
28/==/HDUHardua  07:08-07:09-1m--2-235.668394mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
29/==/REIRithi  07:22-07:23-1m--2-220.846427mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
30/==/BQQBakhleta  07:34-07:36-2m--2-212.469429mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
31/==/SYASalaia  07:45-07:47-2m--2-202.152438mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
32/==/SAOSagoni  08:08-08:10-2m--2-183.942358mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
33/==/GEAGhateraO  08:33-08:35-2m--2-167.849332mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
34/==/BNUBandakpur  08:48-08:50-2m--2-157.131352mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
35/==/KYXKarhiya BhadeliXO  09:04-09:05-1m--2-149.914365mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
36/==/DMODamoh (2)XO  09:40-09:50-10m--2-141.753365mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
37/==/ANAAslanaX  10:04-10:05-1m--2-129.483367mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
38/==/PHAPathariaX  10:15-10:20-5m--2-115.677382mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
39/==/GAJGaneshGanjX  10:30-10:35-5m--2-102.734419mWCRPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
40/==/GWGirwarX  10:59-11:00-1m--2-89.043472mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
41/==/LDALidhora KhurdX  11:14-11:15-1m--2-78.931496mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
42/==/MKRNMakroniaX  11:29-11:30-1m--2-71.714527mWCRRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
43/==/SGOSaugor (2)  12:00-12:10-10m--2-64.746519mWCRMP 470001Madhya pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
44/==/NOINariaoli  12:34-12:35-1m--2-46.350485mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
45/==/ISHIsarwaraX  12:44-12:45-1m--2-38.839487mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
46/==/JRKJeruwa Khera  12:59-13:00-1m--2-29.739498mWCRJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
47/==/SMRRSumreriX  13:14-13:15-1m--2-20.741443mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
48/==/KYEKhurai (5)  13:28-13:30-2m--2-11.937439mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
49/==/BJQBaghora (2)»  13:49-13:50-1m120.017420mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
50/==/BINABina Junction (5)O  14:25-14:35-10m1210.065414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
51/==/MABAMandi Bamora (3)O  14:51-14:52-1m2227.359413mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
52/==/KAHKalhar (3)O  15:01-15:02-1m--236.134409mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
53/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4)XO  15:37-15:38-1m2255.844 WCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
54/==/GLGGulabhGanj (3)XO  16:03-16:04-1m2274.179 WCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
55/==/BHSVidisha (3)  16:20-16:21-1m2295.151 WCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
56/==/SCISanchi (2)O  16:32-16:33-1m12104.549428mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
57/==/SMTSalamatpur (3)XO  16:42-16:43-1m12111.820 WCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
58/==/DWGDewanGanj (3)XO  17:11-17:12-1m22121.126 WCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
59/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6)•  18:15--52148.6-497mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom