Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Nov 27, 2014 21:28:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No 58220 From Chirimiri To Bhopal Shunting At Anuppur Attached to Train18236 No. of Coaches 1 [1–SL]
Fri Jul 01, 2011 (05:02PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 18235-Slip

58220-Slip/Chirmiri-Bhopal Passenger Slip

OLD Time-Table. Will be Updated soon.
Jul 04 2013 (11:33PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 11h 40m    29 halts    Distance: 301 km    Avg Speed: 25 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 20:05 (Avg on time)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Chirimiri/CHRM 
Arrives @ 07:45 +1 night
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Salaia/SYA 

29 halts. 34 intermediate Stations between Chirimiri and Salaia

Show ALL intermediate Stations  

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/--/CHRMChirimiri (1)»  -20:05+0110.032631mSECRChirimiri, Chhattisgarh
2/--/PRDLParadol  20:26+020:27+11m--111.322486mSECRDistrict Koriya, Chhattisgarh
3/--/MDGRManendragarh  20:55-321:20+1525m--121.727493mSECRManendragarh, Chhattisgarh
4/--/BRNDBoridand Junction  21:36+1421:37+151m--128.829530mSECRKaramghonga Marg, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/BJRIBijuri (2)X  21:55+1222:20+025m--137.654582mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/BATLBaihatola  22:26+122:27+21m--143.077546mSECRBoridand, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/KTMAKotma  22:35+222:36+41m--153.354529mSECRKotma, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/HRVHarrad  22:46+222:47+31m--162.469521mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/DRSNDhurwasin  22:53-22:54-1m--169.369490mSECRParasi, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/MZHMauhari  23:01+523:02+461m--177.320497mSECRAmarkantak Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/APRAnuppur Junction (4)  23:25+3200:45+080m--184.885487mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/AALAmlaiXO  00:54-00:55-1m--297.548495mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/BUHBurhar  01:06-01:07-1m--2106.254494mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
14/==/SNGPSinghpurXOO  01:22-01:23-1m--2119.86502mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/SDLShahdol (3)O  02:20-02:30-10m--2125.743466mSECR, Madhya Pradesh
16/==/BDWABandhwa ParaO  02:42-02:43-1m--2134.358474mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
17/==/GGTGhunghuti  02:56-02:57-1m--2146.949522mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
18/==/BRSBirsinghpur (3)XO  03:17-03:18-1m--2163.154461mSECRPali, Madhya Pradesh
19/==/NRZBNowrozabadO  03:26-03:27-1m--2170.360458mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
20/==/KKIKarkeliX  03:37-03:38-1m--2180.345471mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
21/==/UMRUmaria (3)O  03:55-04:00-5m--2192.976469mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
22/==/LOALorhaO  04:08-04:09-1m--2203.135464mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
23/==/CHDChandia Road (1)  04:24-04:25-1m12212.084406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
24/==/VYKVilayatkalan RoadX  04:34-04:35-1m--2224.631425mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
25/==/RPDRupaundXO  04:44-04:45-1m--2229.316417mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
26/==/JLWJhalwaraXO  05:29-05:30-1m--2241.010406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
27/==/KMZKatni MurwaraX  06:35-06:55-20m--2251.871385mWCRMP 483504 ?, Madhya Pradesh
28/==/HDUHardua  07:08-07:09-1m--2267.168394mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
29/==/REIRithi  07:22-07:23-1m--2281.846427mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
30/==/BQQBakhleta  07:34-07:36-2m--2290.369429mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
31/==/SYASalaia•  07:45-07:47-2m--2300.652438mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
32/==/SAOSagoni  08:08-08:10-2m--2318.742358mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
33/==/GEAGhateraXO  08:33-08:35-2m--2334.949332mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
34/==/BNUBandakpur  08:48-08:50-2m--2345.531352mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
35/==/KYXKarhiya BhadeliXO  09:04-09:05-1m--2352.814365mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
36/==/DMODamoh (2)O  09:40-09:50-10m--2360.953365mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
37/==/ANAAslanaX  10:04-10:05-1m--2373.383367mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
38/==/PHAPathariaX  10:15-10:20-5m--2387.077382mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
39/==/GAJGaneshGanjX  10:30-10:35-5m--2399.934419mWCRPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
40/==/GWGirwarX  10:59-11:00-1m--2413.743472mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
41/==/LDALidhora KhurdX  11:14-11:15-1m--2423.731496mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
42/==/MKRNMakroniaX  11:29-11:30-1m--2430.914527mWCRRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
43/==/SGOSaugor (2)  12:00-12:10-10m--2438.046519mWCRMP 470001Madhya pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
44/==/NOINariaoli  12:34-12:35-1m--2456.350485mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
45/==/ISHIsarwaraX  12:44-12:45-1m--2463.839487mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
46/==/JRKJeruwa Khera  12:59-13:00-1m--2472.939498mWCRJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
47/==/SMRRSumreriX  13:14-13:15-1m--2482.041443mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
48/==/KYEKhurai (5)X  13:28-13:30-2m--2490.837439mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
49/==/BJQBaghora (2)  13:49-13:50-1m12502.617420mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
50/==/BINABina Junction (5)O  14:25-14:35-10m12512.765414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
51/==/MABAMandi Bamora (3)O  14:51-14:52-1m22529.959413mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
52/==/KAHKalhar (3)O  15:01-15:02-1m--2538.834409mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
53/==/BAQGanj Basoda (4)O  15:37-15:38-1m22558.444415mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
54/==/GLGGulabhGanj (3)XO  16:03-16:04-1m22576.779433mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
55/==/BHSVidisha (3)  16:20-16:21-1m22597.751433mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
56/==/SCISanchi (2)O  16:32-16:33-1m12607.149428mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
57/==/SMTSalamatpur (3)XO  16:42-16:43-1m12614.420446mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
58/==/DWGDewanGanj (3)XO  17:11-17:12-1m22623.726445mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
59/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6)  18:15--52651.3-497mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom