Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 07:35:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News
Latest...
.
Fri Jun 13, 2014 (05:09PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 54311

54312/Moradabad Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Sep 08 2014 (3:11PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
???
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 40m    18 halts    Distance: 113 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 07:50 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Moradabad Junction/MB 
Arrives @ 11:30 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Bareilly Junction/BE 

18 halts. 19 intermediate Stations between Moradabad Junction and Bareilly Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|MBMoradabad Junction (7)»  -07:50+0--10.052201mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2|--|MCVMacharya  08:03-08:04-1m--111.321195mNRKundarkhi, Uttar Pradesh
3|--|FRDFarhedi  08:11-08:12-1m--113.726201mNRMoradabad- Chandausi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4|--|KDKundarkhi  08:22-08:23-1m--118.035198mNRKundarki, Uttar Pradesh
5|--|RJKRaja Ka SahaspurX  08:33-08:35-2m--123.931196mNRBilari, Uttar Pradesh
6|--|JRJJargaon  08:46-08:47-1m--129.528190mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
7|--|KZSKuakhera Halt  08:53-08:54-1m--132.321194mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
8|--|GTFGumthal  09:02-09:03-1m--135.137192mNRRaja Ka Sahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
9|--|CHChandausi Junction (3)  09:17+2209:22+225m--143.750193mNRChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
10|--|SSKASisarka  09:31-09:32-1m--151.247188mNRState Highway 43, Uttar Pradesh
11|--|AFRAsafpur  09:40-09:41-1m--157.444186mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
12|--|PRKEPurua Khera  09:48-09:49-1m--162.546182mNRDist. Badaun, Uttar Pradesh
13|--|DUBDabtara (2)X  09:56-09:58-2m2167.932183mNRBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
14|--|KEGKarengi  10:08-10:10-2m--173.247183mNRKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
15|--|RBKReoti B Khera (1)10:19+3310:20+331m1180.243177mNRReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
16|--|AOAonla (2)  10:28+010:30+02m--185.940176mNRDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
17|--|NSUNisui  10:40-10:41-1m--192.547167mNRAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18|--|BTGBasharatGanjX  10:47-10:49-2m--197.339167mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
19|--|RGBRamganga  11:03-11:05-2m--1106.416170mNRState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
20|--|BEBareilly Junction (4)•  11:30+10---1112.8-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site